University of Idaho
students walk on University of Idaho campus

Visit U of I

Learn about the many reasons the University of Idaho could be a perfect fit for you. Schedule Your Visit

Parents on campus during orientation

Homecoming Oct. 1-7

Join other Vandal families for a week of celebration and Vandal traditions. View Calendar

campus full of students

U of I Retirees Association

UIRA has a membership of nearly 500 from every part of the University. Learn More

Contact

Mailing Address:

875 Perimeter Dr. MS2281
Moscow, ID 83844-2281

For fire or life threatening emergencies - call 911 from any phone.

For assistance after business hours contact Campus Security at 208-874-7550.

Phone: 208-885-6246

Email: facilities@uidaho.edu

Inventory

Not available at this time.

Not available at this time.

Part Number — Description

8000030 — DISPOSER, FOOD WASTE. 1/2 HORSEPOWER. 
8000080 — HOOD, RANGE, 30" WHITE (DUCTED 3 1/2 X 10) 
8000085 — HOOD, RANGE. 30" WHITE (DUCT FREE) 
8000020 — RANGE, HOTPOINT RB525 WH 
8000015 — RANGE, MAGIC CHEF MODEL CEL 1110 AAH WHITE 
8000025 — REFRIGERATOR, GE MODEL TDX9SNYWH 
8000010 — REFRIGERATOR,16 CU. FT. HOTPOINT HTS16G WHITE

Part Number — Description 

AR00020 — BATTERY "AAA" ALKALINE MAX 
AR00150 — BATTERY, "9 VOLT" INDUSTRIAL ALKALINE 
AR00010 — BATTERY, "AA" INDUSTRIAL ALKALINE 
AR00050 — BATTERY, "C" INDUSTRIAL ALKALINE 
AR00100 — BATTERY, "D" INDUSTRIAL ALKALINE 
HNN9049A — BATTERY, MOTOROLA 1200 MA FOR P1225 PORTABLES 
HNN9018A — BATTERY, MOTOROLA RADIO MODEL SP50 HNN9018A 
HNN8148B — BATTERY, RADIO. MOTOROLA

Part Number — Description

2000015 — BALLAST, (1) 5, 7, 9 WATT OR (2) 9W COMPACT PRH 277 VOLT 
2000075 — BALLAST, (1) CFT/CFQ13W/15W 277 VOLT 
2000020 — BALLAST, (1) F40 T12 RS 120 VOLT 
2000090 — BALLAST, (1) F40T12 RAPID START 277 VOLT 
2000065 — BALLAST, (2) 40W TWIN 120 V ES-2-CFT-40-120-F-LG 
2000050 — BALLAST, (2) F20, F15T12, F15T8 TRST, 120 VOLT 
2000125 — BALLAST, (2) F20,F15, F14T12, F15T8 TRST 120 VOLT 
2000030 — BALLAST, (2) F30T12 RAPID START 120 VOLT 
2000040 — BALLAST, (2) F40T12 RAPID START 120 VOLT. 
2000270 — BALLAST, (2) F40T12 RAPID START 277 VOL7 
2000300 — BALLAST, (2) F48, (1) F96, F72, F60, F48 RAPID START 1500MA 
2000111 — BALLAST, (2) F48,F42,F36,F24T12, HO (1)F64,F60,F48T12 HO 
2000150 — BALLAST, (2) F48,F42,F36T12 SLIML, FOT12 ISTART 
2000160 — BALLAST, (2) F96, F72 RAPID START 1500 MA 120 VOLT 
2000165 — BALLAST, (2) F96, F72 RAPID START 1500 MA 277 VOLT 
2000130 — BALLAST, (2) F96, F72T12 SLIMLINE 120 VOLT 
2000145 — BALLAST, 1 OR 2- F17,F25,F32,OR 1 F40T8. RS 120/277 VOLT 
2000450 — BALLAST, 72C5782-N-P-001 1-250W M58 MH OR 1 H37 MERC 
2000545 — BALLAST, C2642UNVBES 
2000540 — BALLAST, CF C2642UNVBE 
2000280 — BALLAST, ELE. (2) FP54 T5 HO LAMPS 277 VOLT. 
2000175 — BALLAST, ELEC. C2642UNVSE, FOR 2 CF 26W 4 PIN 120V 
2000445 — BALLAST, ELECTRONIC FOR 3 OR 4 F32 T-8 120/277V 
2000510 — BALLAST, HPS. (1) 100 WATT. 120/208/240/277VOLT. S54 
2000515 — BALLAST, HPS. (1) 150 WATT. 120/208/240-277 VOLT. S55 
2000395 — BALLAST, HPS. (1) 250 WATT. 120/208/240/277 VOLT. S50 
2000380 — BALLAST, HPS. (1) 400 WATT. 120/208/240/277 VOLT. S51 
2000354 — BALLAST, HPS. (1) 50 WATT. 120 VOLT. S-68 
2000500 — BALLAST, HPS. (1) 70 W. 120/208/240/277 VOLT. S-62 
2000520 — BALLAST, IGNITOR ADV L1501-H4 
2000530 — BALLAST, IGNITOR BOARD, GE 35-216702R22 
2000370 — BALLAST, MERCURY. (1) 100 WATT. 120/208/240/277 VOLT H38/H44 
2000430 — BALLAST, MERCURY. (1) 175 WATT. 120/208/240/277 V H39 
2000330 — BALLAST, MERCURY. (1) 250 WATT. 120/208/240/277 V H37 
2000535 — BALLAST, METAL HALIDE. (1) 70W. M-98 LAMP CORE & COIL M/TAP 
2000360 — BALLAST, METAL HALIDE. (1) 1000 W. M47 OR HPS H36 MULTI VOLT 
2000420 — BALLAST, METAL HALIDE. (1) 400 WATT. M59 OR MERCURY H33 
2000390 — BALLAST, METAL HALIDE. (1) 400 WATT. M59 OR H33 MERCURY 
2000115 — BALLAST, METAL HALIDE. 70 W. F-CAN. 120/277 VOLT 
2000285 — BALLAST. (2) F32, FB032,FB031, F025, FB024, 1040, F017 & FB0 
2100970 — BAR, GROUNDING PK23GTA SQ.D 
2200070 — BOX, 3 X 2, 2 1/2" DEEP, 1/2 KO, W/EARS 
2200235 — BOX, 4 11/16", 2 1/4" DEEP, 3/4 & 1" KO 
2200243 — BOX, 4 11/16", 2 1/8" DEEP, 1 1/4" KO 
2200240 — BOX, 4 11/16", 2 1/8" DEEP, 1" KO
2200242 — BOX, 4 11/16", 2 1/8" DEEP, 1/2" X 3/4" KO 
2200101 — BOX, 4 X 2 1/8, 1 1/2" DEEP, 1/2" KO 
2200130 — BOX, 4 X 2 1/8, 1 7/8" DEEP 1/2 KO W/BRACKET 
2200110 — BOX, 4 X 2 1/8, 2 1/8" DEEP 1/2" KO 
2200160 — BOX, 4" O, 1 1/2" DEEP 1/2 & 3/4 KO 
2200190 — BOX, 4" O, 1 1/2" DEEP 1/2 KO W/BRACK 
2200150 — BOX, 4" O, 1 1/2" DEEP 1/2" KO 
2200181 — BOX, 4" SQ. 1 1/2" DEEP. 1/2 & 3/4 KO W/BRACK 
2200200 — BOX, 4" SQ. 1-1/2" DEEP. 1/2 KO 
2200210 — BOX, 4" SQ. 2 1/8" DEEP. 1/2 & 3/4 KO 
2200230 — BOX, 4" SQ. 2 1/8" DEEP. W/BRACKET 
2200215 — BOX, EXTENSION, 1 GANG TO 4 SQUARE 
2200244 — BOX, EXTENSION. 4 11/16", 1 1/2" DEEP 1/2 & 3/4 KO 
2200140 — BOX, EXTENSION. 4 O. EXTENSION, 1 1/2, 1/2 KO 
2200225 — BOX, EXTENSION. 4 SQ 1-1/2 DEEP 1/2&3/4 KO 
2200115 — BOX, EXTENSION. 4 X 2 1/8, 1 7/8" DEEP 1/2 KO 
2200220 — BOX, EXTENSION. 4" SQ. 1 1/2" DEEP 1/2 KO, 
2200262 — BOX, EXTENSION. WEATHERPROOF. PERFE ET1 
2200285 — BOX, HOLD ITS, RACO 977 
2200277 — BOX, PLASTIC GROUND, ELECTRICAL. AMETEK 170117 
2200274 — BOX, PULL. 8 X 8 X 4 WITH SCREW COVER. 
2200281 — BOX, PULL. 10 X 10 X 4 WITH SCREW COVER 
2200272 — BOX, PULL. 12 X 12 X 4 WITH SCREW COVER, NEMA1 
2200270 — BOX, PULL. 6 X 6 X 4 WITH SCREW COVER 
2200288 — BOX, PULL. 6 X 6 X 6 WITH SCREW COVER 
2200280 — BOX, PULL. 6 X 8 X 4 WITH SCREW COVER 
2200275 — BOX, PULL. 8 X 8 X 6 WITH SCREW COVER 
2200264 — BOX, W/P. 1-GANG, 4-1/2" HOLES 
2200265 — BOX, W/P. 1-GANG, 4-3/4" HOLES 
2200261 — BOX, W/P. 1-GANG, 5-1/2" HOLES 
2200267 — BOX, W/P. 2-GANG, 4-1/2" HOLES 
2200266 — BOX, W/P. 2-GANG, 4-3/4" HOLES 
2200269 — BOX, W/P. 2-GANG, 5-3/4"HOLES 
2200263 — BOX, W/P. 4 O, 5- 1/2" HOLES 
2100001 — BREAKER BLANKS, S-POLE, SQ D 
2100280 — BREAKER, CH 120 
2100300 — BREAKER, CH 230 
2100310 — BREAKER, CH 240 
2100320 — BREAKER, CH 250 
2100491 — BREAKER, CH BAB1020 
2100492 — BREAKER, CH BAB1030 
2100005 — BREAKER, GE THQB 1120 
2100010 — BREAKER, GE THQB 1130 
2100020 — BREAKER, GE THQB 2120 
2100070 — BREAKER, GE THQB 32020 
2100130 — BREAKER, GE THQL 1120 
2100275 — BREAKER, GE THQL 21100 2P 100A 
2100160 — BREAKER, GE THQL 2130
2100190 — BREAKER, GE THQL 2160 
2100260 — BREAKER, GE THQL 32060 
2100150 — BREAKER, GE THQL2120 
2100125 — BREAKER, GE THQP 120 1P 120V PLUG IN HALF SPACE 
2100805 — BREAKER, ITE B120 
2100815 — BREAKER, ITE B130 
2100825 — BREAKER, ITE B220 
2100835 — BREAKER, ITE B230 
2100844 — BREAKER, ITE B240 
2100855 — BREAKER, ITE B250 
2100865 — BREAKER, ITE B260 
2100875 — BREAKER, ITE B320 
2100895 — BREAKER, ITE B340 
2100905 — BREAKER, ITE B350 
2100915 — BREAKER, ITE B360 
2100870 — BREAKER, ITE BQ1-B020 
2100880 — BREAKER, ITE BQ1-B030 
2100900 — BREAKER, ITE BQ2-B020 
2100910 — BREAKER, ITE BQ2-B030 
2100921 — BREAKER, ITE BQ2-B050 
2100930 — BREAKER, ITE BQ3-B020 
2100940 — BREAKER, ITE BQ3-B030 
2100942 — BREAKER, ITE BQ3-B050 
2100800 — BREAKER, ITE Q120 
2100830 — BREAKER, ITE Q220 
2100840 — BREAKER, ITE Q230 
2100845 — BREAKER, ITE Q240 
2100846 — BREAKER, ITE Q250 
2100850 — BREAKER, ITE Q320 
2100860 — BREAKER, ITE Q330 
2100775 — BREAKER, SQUARE D GFI QO120 
2100750 — BREAKER, SQUARE D GFI QOB120 
2100500 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO115 
2100510 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO120 
2100520 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO130 
2100530 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO220 
2100540 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO230 
2100550 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO240 
2100560 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO250 
2100570 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO260 
2100590 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO315 
2100600 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO320 
2100605 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO330 
2100610 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO340 
2100620 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO350 
2100630 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO360 
2100640 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB120 
2100645 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB130
2100650 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB220 
2100660 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB230 
2100670 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB240 
2100680 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB250 
2100745 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB3100 
2100700 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB320 
2100710 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB330 
2100720 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB340 
2100730 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB350 
2100740 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB360 
2100743 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB370 
2100725 — BREAKER, SQUARE D TAM20A 
2100788 — BREAKER, WESTINGHOUSE BAB3050H, 50A 3P 
2100784 — BREAKER, WESTINGHOUSE BR120 
2100783 — BREAKER, WESTINGHOUSE BR2020 
2100785 — BREAKER, WESTINGHOUSE TYPE BA B220 
2100787 — BREAKER, WESTINGHOUSE TYPE BAB2030 
2200292 — BUSHING, GROUNDING 1/2" 
2200342 — BUSHING, GROUNDING 2" 
2200302 — BUSHING, GROUNDING 3/4" 
2200332 — BUSHING, GROUNDING 1 1/2" 
2200322 — BUSHING, GROUNDING 1 1/4" 
2200312 — BUSHING, GROUNDING 1" 
2200352 — BUSHING, GROUNDING 2 1/2" 
2200290 — BUSHING, PLASTIC 1/2" 
2200340 — BUSHING, PLASTIC 2" 
2200300 — BUSHING, PLASTIC 3/4" 
2200310 — BUSHING, PLASTIC 1" 
2200330 — BUSHING, PLASTIC 1-1/2" 
2200320 — BUSHING, PLASTIC 1-1/4" 
2501210 — CLAMP, GROUND (WATER PIPE) AGC-2 ILSCO 
2501212 — CLAMP, GROUND BJ-1, 1/2" - 1" PIPE 
2501200 — CLAMP, GROUNDING ROD 
2700002 — CLEANER, TUNER, 16 OZ. CAN, DYLEK AEROSOL 
2700520 — COIL, 208/220 VOLT. SQ D. FOR CLASS 8910 CONTACTOR 
2600515 — COIL, MAG START. 208V FOR 00.0.1 SB & SC MAGS 
2600520 — COIL, MAG START. 208V FOR SIZE 2 SD & SP MAGS 
2600525 — COIL, MAG START. 480V FOR 00.0.1 SB & SC MAGS 
2600530 — COIL, MAG START. 480V FOR SIZE 2 SD & SP MAGS 
2400360 — CONDUIT, EMT. 1 1/2" 
2400300 — CONDUIT, EMT. 1 1/4" 
2400210 — CONDUIT, EMT. 1" 
2400010 — CONDUIT, EMT. 1/2" 
2400430 — CONDUIT, EMT. 2" 
2400110 — CONDUIT, EMT. 3/4" 
2400570 — CONDUIT, FLEX LIQUID TITE 1" 
2400550 — CONDUIT, FLEX LIQUID TITE 1/2" 
2400560 — CONDUIT, FLEX LIQUID TITE 3/4
2400540 — CONDUIT, FLEX. 1" STEEL 
2400520 — CONDUIT, FLEX. 1/2" STEEL 
2400530 — CONDUIT, FLEX. 3/4" STEEL 
2400510 — CONDUIT, FLEX. 3/8" STEEL 
2400500 — CONDUIT, MC FLEX 12/2 WITH GROUND 
2400505 — CONDUIT, MC FLEX. 12/4 
2600060 — CONDUIT, PVC 1 
2600061 — CONDUIT, PVC 1 1/4 
2600040 — CONDUIT, PVC 1/2 
2600063 — CONDUIT, PVC 2 
2600064 — CONDUIT, PVC 2 1/2 
2600050 — CONDUIT, PVC 3/4 
2400940 — CONDUIT, RIGID 1 1/2" 
2400920 — CONDUIT, RIGID 1" 
2400900 — CONDUIT, RIGID 1/2" 
2400941 — CONDUIT, RIGID 2" 
2400910 — CONDUIT, RIGID 3/4" 
2401021 — CONDULET. 1/2 C 
2400270 — CONNECTOR, APPLETON. 1" 
2400070 —  CONNECTOR, APPLETON. 1/2" 
2400160 — CONNECTOR, APPLETON. 3/4" 
2500498 — CONNECTOR, CRIMP BUTT SPLICE FOR #14 WIRE 
2500495 — CONNECTOR, CRIMP BUTT SPLICE FOR #12 WIRE 
2500035 — CONNECTOR, CRIMP BUTT SPLICE FOR #6 WIRE 
2500020 — CONNECTOR, CRIMP BUTT SPLICE FOR #8 WIRE 
2400380 — CONNECTOR, EMT COMPRESSION. 1 1/2" 
2400320 — CONNECTOR, EMT COMPRESSION. 1 1/4" 
2400230 — CONNECTOR, EMT COMPRESSION. 1" 
2400030 — CONNECTOR, EMT COMPRESSION. 1/2" 
2400450 — CONNECTOR, EMT COMPRESSION. 2" 
2400130 — CONNECTOR, EMT COMPRESSION. 3/4" 
2400381 — CONNECTOR, EMT SETSCREW. 1 1/2" 
2400321 — CONNECTOR, EMT SETSCREW. 1 1/4" 
2400232 — CONNECTOR, EMT SETSCREW. 1" 
2400020 — CONNECTOR, EMT SETSCREW. 1/2" 
2400451 — CONNECTOR, EMT SETSCREW. 2" 
2400131 — CONNECTOR, EMT SETSCREW. 3/4" 
2400810 — CONNECTOR, ERICSON. 1" 
2400790 — CONNECTOR, ERICSON. 1/2" 
2400800 — CONNECTOR, ERICSON. 3/4" 
2400750 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 1" 
2400760 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 1" 90 DEGREE 
2400670 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 1/2" 
2400700 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 1/2" 45 DEGREE 
2400720 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 1/2" 90 DEGREE 
2400730 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 3/4" 
2400740 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 3/4" 90 DEGREE 
2400642 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 3/8 BX.
2400710 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 3/8 TO EMT COMP. 
2400650 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 3/8" 45 DEGREE 
2400660 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 3/8" 90 DEGREE 
2400640 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 3/8, 
2400620 — CONNECTOR, LIQUID TITE. 1" 
2400630 — CONNECTOR, LIQUID TITE. 1". 90 DEGREE 
2400580 — CONNECTOR, LIQUID TITE. 1/2" 
2400635 — CONNECTOR, LIQUID TITE. 1/2" 45 DEGREE 
2400590 — CONNECTOR, LIQUID TITE. 1/2" 90 DEGREE 
2400600 — CONNECTOR, LIQUID TITE. 3/4" 
2400610 — CONNECTOR, LIQUID TITE. 3/4" 90 DEGREE 
2400235 — CONNECTOR, RIGID.THREADLESS. 1 
2400021 — CONNECTOR, RIGID.THREADLESS. 1/2 
2400135 — CONNECTOR, RIGID.THREADLESS. 3/4 
2400222 — CONNECTOR, ROMEX. 1" 
2400022 — CONNECTOR, ROMEX. 1/2" 
2400122 — CONNECTOR, ROMEX. 3/4" 
2700530 — CONTACTOR, DEFINITE PURPOSE SQ. D CLASS 8910 
2700505 — CONTACTOR, MAGNETIC. 3 POLE 24 V COIL 40A IND. 
2700510 — CONTACTOR, MAGNETIC. C25DNF340-B CUTLER H. L36-692 
2700500 — CONTACTOR, MAGNETIC.3 POLE 120V COIL 40A IND. 
2700535 — CONTACTOR. SQ. D 8910 CLASS. 50 FLA. 120 V COIL 
2300597 — CORD BODY 30A 250V, 2623 TWIST LOCK 
2300050 — CORD BODY, 15A 125V 3 WIRE GND CONNECTOR HUB 4729C 
2300060 — CORD BODY, 15A 125V 3-WIRE, LEV 5269-C 
2300030 — CORD BODY, 15A 250V 2 POLE 3 WIRE 5669N 6-15R 
2300147 — CORD BODY, 20A 125V 2P 3W GR 2313 
2300035 — CORD BODY, 20A 125V 3 WIRE 5369C 
2300016 — CORD BODY, 20A 250V 5469N 
2300174 — CORD BODY, 20A, 250V, TWISTLOCK L6-20 
2300204 — CORD BODY, 30 A 125/250 VOLT 2713 
2300195 — CORD BODY, 30A 125V, 2613 
2300145 — CORD CAP 20 A 125V, TWIST LOCK, 2311 
2300100 — CORD CAP, 15A 125V 5266C 
2300125 — CORD CAP, 15A 125V ANGLE, 5266-CA 
2300130 — CORD CAP, 15A 125V LOCKING 3 WIRE 4720C L5-15 
2300090 — CORD CAP, 15A 250V 3 WIRE STR BLADE 5666C 6-15P 
2300095 — CORD CAP, 15A 250V, ANGLE, 5666-CA 
2300150 — CORD CAP, 20 AMP. 125/250 VOLT LOCKING. 3 P, 4W 2411 
2300146 — CORD CAP, 20A 125V 2POLE, 3WIRE GROUNDING CH 5366N 
2300170 — CORD CAP, 20A 250V 3 PHASE, 8421C 
2300015 — CORD CAP, 20A 250V, 2-P, 3-W, GRND, 5466C 
2300175 — CORD CAP, 20A 250V, TWIST LOCK 2321 L6-20P 
2300176 — CORD CAP, 20A-250V, 30A-600V 
2300185 — CORD CAP, 30 AMP. 3PH Y 120/208 VOLT 
2300236 — CORD CAP, 30/50A 125/250V ANGLE, 287-T 
2300205 — CORD CAP, 30A 125/250V, 2711 
2300180 — CORD CAP, 30A 125V LOCKING, 2611
2300235 — CORD CAP, 30A 250V, TWIST LOCK, 2621 
2300280 — CORD CAP, 50A 250V 3 PHASE, ANGLE, 8452 
2300300 — CORD CAP, 60A 125/250V, ANGLE, 8362-P 
2300010 — CORD GRIP, LIQ TITE, T&B 2672/RACO 4702-5 
2500135 — CORD, 10/4 SO 
2500145 — CORD, 10-3 SO. 
2500127 — CORD, 12/3 SJO 300 VOLT (NO SUBS) 
2500125 — CORD, 12/3 SO, 600 VOLT 
2500210 — CORD, 14/3 SJO 
2500220 — CORD, 14/4 SJO 
2500240 — CORD, 14/4 SO 
2500170 — CORD, 16/3 SJO 250 VOLT (NO SUBS) 
2500190 — CORD, 16/3 SO 
2500140 — CORD, 18/2 SPT 1 
2500015 — CORD, 6' EXTENSION. 15 A. 125 V. 1875 WATTT SPT-3 
2500090 — CORD, APPLIANCE, 8 FT, 16/3 
2500100 — CORD, DRYER, 30A, 250V, 4' 
2500010 — CORD, EXT. 3' GFCI CORD SET. 
2500065 — CORD, EXTENSION, 25' 12/3 EXT HVY DUTY 
2500060 — CORD, EXTENSION, 25' 14/3 
2500050 — CORD, EXTENSION, 25' 16/3 
2500080 — CORD, EXTENSION, 50' 14/3 
2500110 — CORD, RANGE, 3 POLE, 3 WIRE, 50 AMP, LEVITON 284-5 
2500006 — CORD, SURGE PROTECTOR STRIP, 6FT, WIREMOLD SR10 
2500120 — CORD, TROUBLE LAMP, WWG 4XP70 
2400400 — COUPLING, COMPRESSION. 1 1/2" EMT 
2400340 — COUPLING, COMPRESSION. 1 1/4" EMT 
2400250 — COUPLING, COMPRESSION. 1" EMT 
2400690 — COUPLING, COMPRESSION. 1/2" EMT TO FLEX 
2400050 — COUPLING, COMPRESSION. 1/2: EMT 
2400470 — COUPLING, COMPRESSION. 2" EMT 
2400150 — COUPLING, COMPRESSION. 3/4" EMT 
2400680 — COUPLING, COMPRESSION. 3/4" EMT TO FLEX 
2400242 — COUPLING, RIGID STEEL. 1 
2400332 — COUPLING, RIGID STEEL. 1 1/4 
2400042 — COUPLING, RIGID STEEL. 1/2 
2400459 — COUPLING, RIGID STEEL. 2" 
2400142 — COUPLING, RIGID STEEL. 3/4 
2400225 — COUPLING, RIGID THREADLESS. 1 
2400043 — COUPLING, RIGID THREADLESS. 1/2 
2400125 — COUPLING, RIGID THREADLESS. 3/4 
2400401 — COUPLING, SETSCREW. 1 1/2" EMT 
2400341 — COUPLING, SETSCREW. 1 1/4" EMT 
2400251 — COUPLING, SETSCREW. 1" EMT 
2400040 — COUPLING, SETSCREW. 1/2" EMT 
2400461 — COUPLING, SETSCREW. 2" EMT 
2400151 — COUPLING, SETSCREW. 3/4" EMT 
2200750 — COVER, 1 GANG BLANK IVORY, LEV 86014/BRY 92121
2201450 — COVER, 1 GANG BLANK, BRASS 
2200840 — COVER, 1 GANG BLANK, BRN, BRY 91121 SIE D-13X D-14X 
2200450 — COVER, 1 GANG BLANK, STAINLESS LEV 84014/84019 
2200465 — COVER, 1 GANG COMPUTER-S.STEEL LEVITON 
2201380 — COVER, 1 GANG DUPLEX RECEP, BRASS BRY 94101 
2200860 — COVER, 1 GANG DUPLEX RECEPT, BRN, LEV 85003/BRY 91101 
2200410 — COVER, 1 GANG DUPLEX RECEPTACLE, STAINLESS SLAT 97101 
2201410 — COVER, 1 GANG FASHON TAP, STAINLESS GFI 
2200865 — COVER, 1 GANG JUMBO DUPLEX RECEP. BROWN SIE D0-8X 
2200855 — COVER, 1 GANG JUMBO SWITCH, BROWN SIE D0-1X 
2200460 — COVER, 1 GANG PHONE, STAINLESS, SLAT 97181 
2200790 — COVER, 1 GANG PHONE/COMPUTER, IVORY, LEV86018 
2200780 — COVER, 1 GANG SINGLE RECEP IVORY BRY 92091 
2200870 — COVER, 1 GANG SINGLE RECPT, BRN, BRY 91091 SIE D-7X 
2200440 — COVER, 1 GANG SINGLE SWITCH, STAINLESS, LEV 84001 
2200760 — COVER, 1 GANG SWITCH IVORY BRY 92071 
2200850 — COVER, 1 GANG SWITCH, BRN, BRY 91071 SIE D-1X 
2200920 — COVER, 1 SWITCH & DUP RECPT, BRN BRY 91532 SIE D-18X 
2200755 — COVER, 1 SWITCH, 1 BLANK IVORY 
2200430 — COVER, 1-GANG SINGLE RECEPT, S.STEEL SLATER 97091 
2200770 — COVER, 1-GANG, DUPLEX RECEPT. IVORY 86003 I 
2200785 — COVER, 2 GANG 1 SWITCH 1 GFI IVORY 
2200800 — COVER, 2 GANG BLANK IVORY 
2200890 — COVER, 2 GANG BLANK, BRN, BRY 91122 SIE D-23X 
2200400 — COVER, 2 GANG BLANK, STAINLESS SLAT 97122 
2200820 — COVER, 2 GANG DUPLEX RECEP IVORY 
2200420 — COVER, 2 GANG DUPLEX RECEPT, STAINLESS, LEV 84016 
2200910 — COVER, 2 GANG DUPLEX RECPT, BRN, BRY 91102 SIE D-82X 
2201400 — COVER, 2 GANG FASHON TAP, STAINLESS BRY T2-S 
2200385 — COVER, 2 GANG SINGLE RECEPT, STAINLESS LEV 83026 
2200830 — COVER, 2 GANG SWITCH & RECEP IVORY 
2200900 — COVER, 2 GANG SWITCH, BRN, BRY 91072 SIE D-2X 
2200810 — COVER, 2 GANG SWITCH, IVORY LEV 86009/BRY 92072 
2200390 — COVER, 2 GANG SWITCH, STAINLESS SIERRA S-2 
2200684 — COVER, 2GANG, 2-DUPLEX RECP, W.P. PERF-L WR281C 
2201320 — COVER, 3 GANG 3 HOLE SWITCH, STAINLESS STEEL 84011 
2200402 — COVER, 3 GANG BLANK, STAINLESS. LEV 84033-40 
2200405 — COVER, 3 GANG DUPLEX RECEP. STAIN STEEL BRY 93003VVV 
2200811 — COVER, 3 GANG TOGGLE SWITCH, IVORY LEV 86011 
2200600 — COVER, 4 11/16 SQ. FLAT BLANK 
2200601 — COVER, 4 11/16 SQ. RAISED 1/2" 30 AMP. RACO 878 
2200550 — COVER, 4 11/16 SQ. RAISED 1/2" 1 DEVICE 
2200590 — COVER, 4 ROUND BLANK. RACO 722 0265-3722-5 
2200585 — COVER, 4 ROUND DUPLEX RECEPTACLE RACO 731 
2200580 — COVER, 4 ROUND FLAT 1/2" KO RACO 724 
2200687 — COVER, 4 ROUND LAMPHOLDER. W/3 1/2" OUTLET HOLES 
2200510 — COVER, 4 SQ 2-GANG DUPLEX RACO 807, RS-8 
2200495 — COVER, 4 SQ PLASTER RING, 1/4 RAISED, 1 GANG, 52-C-62
2200496 — COVER, 4 SQ PLASTER RING, 1/4 RAISED, 2 GANG, 52-C-20 
2200470 — COVER, 4 SQ RAISED 1/2, 1 DUP RECPT 1 SWITCH, R 806 
2200480 — COVER, 4 SQ RAISED 1/2, 1 DUP RECPT, R 802, RS-12 
2200490 — COVER, 4 SQ RAISED 1/2, 2 GANG SWITCH, R 803, RS-5 
2200614 — COVER, 4 SQ, RAISED 1/2", CEIL STL-CTY 52-C-3-1/2 
2200513 — COVER, 4 SQ, RAISED 1/2, 20A SINGLE RECEPT, RS 11. 
2200612 — COVER, 4 SQ, RAISED 1/2, 30A STL-CTY RS 4 
2200616 — COVER, 4 SQ, RAISED 5/8", CEIL STL-CTY 52-C-3 
2200540 — COVER, 4 SQ. FLAT BLANK S/C 52-C-1 
2200541 — COVER, 4 SQ. FLAT WITH 1/2" KO RACO 753 
2200525 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 1/2 TWO GFI REC. OR SWITCH 
2200610 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 1/2" 30-50 AMP. RECEP RACO 810 
2200520 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 1/2" 1 GANG SWITCH RACO 800 
2200515 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 1/2". 1 DUP. RECEP. & 1 GFI 
2200492 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 1/2, 1 GFI RECPT. ST/CY RS16 
2200497 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 3/4" 1 DEVICE RACO 783 
2200560 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 5/8" 1 DEVICE 52C14 5/8 SC 
2200570 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 5/8" 2 DEVICE RACO # 769 
2200720 — COVER, 4 X 2 1/8 SWITCH, STL-CTY 58C30 
2200710 — COVER, 4 X 2 1/8 UTILITY BLANK 
2200690 — COVER, 4 X 2 1/8" 1.593787 30A, SINGLE RECEPT 58C4 SC. 
2200695 — COVER, 4 X 2 1/8" 2.093-2.109 30A SINGLE RECEPT 
2200730 — COVER, 4 X 2 1/8" DUPLEX RECEP RACO 864 0265-3864-5 
2200603 — COVER, 4-11/16 SQ RAISED 1/2" STL-CTY RSL-14 
2200678 — COVER, 4-SQ WEATHERPROOF BLANK, PERF-L SP411-G 
2200700 — COVER, 4X2-1/8" 20A, SINGLE RECEPT RACO 863 
2200686 — COVER, BLANK, WEATHERPROOF SP41G PERFECT 
2200765 — COVER, JUMBO SINGLE SWITCH IVORY SIE DO-1 
2201415 — COVER, S.S. 2 GANG 1 DUPLEX REC AND 1 GFI/DECORA 
2200685 — COVER, W.P. SINGLE RECEPT OR SWITCH P.L. WR104CV 
2200688 — COVER, W/PROOF INTERMATIC WP1020 
2200689 — COVER, W/PROOF INTERMATIC WP1030 
2200675 — COVER, WEATHERPROOF 1 GFCI HORIZONTAL 
2200705 — COVER, WEATHERPROOF 1 GFCI VERTICAL 
2200680 — COVER, WEATHERPROOF DUPLEX RECPT, LEV 4943 PER WR81C 
2401180 — COVER, WEATHERPROOF. 2 GANG SINGLE REC. 
2700491 — DIN RAIL 6X295 
2500505 — DUCT SEAL 
2400870 — ELBOW, PULLING 3/4 
2400850 — ELBOW, THREADED HANDY, 1/2 
2700020 — EXTENSION, 2005 
2700679 — FIXTURE, EXIT. LED W/BATTERY BACK UP 120/277 VOLT 
2700678 — FIXTURE, EMERGENCY LIGHT. 120/277V BATTERY BACK-UP 
2700687 — FIXTURE, ENERTRON TECH. 1026-LM-CW 
2700677 — FIXTURE, EXIT. WITH BATTERY BACK-UP 120/277 VOLT 
2700700 — FIXTURE, FLUOR. 2 TUBE 40 WATT 120 VOLT LB240/120 
2700685 — FIXTURE, STREET LIGHT, STERNER EX20-A-10-3-70S-MTB-B 
2700686 — FIXTURE, STREET LIGHT, STERNER EX25-A-10-3-150S-MTB-B
2700705 — FIXTURE, WALL. 1-75W WHITE. 
2700676 — FIXTURE, WALLPACK. 70 W HPS 120/208/240/277 VOLT 
2700675 — FIXTURE, WALLPACK. 70 W HPS. WS07S1 GE 120V 
2000695 — FUSE AGC-15 
2000795 — FUSE, 3 AMP ATC TRANSPARENT FUSES 
2000798 — FUSE, 3 AMP MDL-3 BUSS 
2900010 — FUSE, FRN-R-10 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900055 — FUSE, FRN-R-100 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900015 — FUSE, FRN-R-15 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900060 — FUSE, FRN-R-150 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900020 — FUSE, FRN-R-20 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900065 — FUSE, FRN-R-200 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900025 — FUSE, FRN-R-30 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900030 — FUSE, FRN-R-40 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900035 — FUSE, FRN-R-50 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900040 — FUSE, FRN-R-60 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900045 — FUSE, FRN-R-70 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900005 — FUSE, FRN-R-8 250 VOLT RK5 TD. 
2900050 — FUSE, FRN-R-80 250 VOLT RK5 TD 
2900110 — FUSE, FRS-R-10 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900155 — FUSE, FRS-R-100 600 VOLT TK TD 
2900115 — FUSE, FRS-R-15 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900160 — FUSE, FRS-R-150 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900170 — FUSE, FRS-R-2 1/4 600V PK5 TD 
2900120 — FUSE, FRS-R-20 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900165 — FUSE, FRS-R-200 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900125 — FUSE, FRS-R-30 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900130 — FUSE, FRS-R-40 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900135 — FUSE, FRS-R-50 600 VOLT TK TD 
2900140 — FUSE, FRS-R-60 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900145 — FUSE, FRS-R-70 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900105 — FUSE, FRS-R-8 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900150 — FUSE, FRS-R-80 600 VOLT RK TD 
2900300 — FUSE, KTK-R-1, 600 V MIDGET 
2900305 — FUSE, KTK-R-2, 600 V MIDGET 
2900310 — FUSE, KTK-R-5, 600 V MIDGET 
2000755 — FUSE, LPN-RK100SP BUSS 250V RK1 TD 
2000730 — FUSE, LPN-RK15SP BUSS 250V RK1 TD 
2000760 — FUSE, LPN-RK200SP BUSS 250V RK1 TD 
2000735 — FUSE, LPN-RK20SP 250V RK1 TD BUSS WWG 4XF54 
2000740 — FUSE, LPN-RK30SP BUSS 250V RK1 TD 
2000745 — FUSE, LPN-RK50SP BUSS 250V RK1 TD 
2000750 — FUSE, LPN-RK60SP BUSS 250V RK1 TD 
2000785 — FUSE, LPS-RK100SP BUSS 600V RK1 TD 
2000790 — FUSE, LPS-RK200SP BUSS 600V RK1 TD 
2000765 — FUSE, LPS-RK20SP BUSS 600V RK1 TD 
2000770 — FUSE, LPS-RK30SP BUSS 600V RK1 TD 
2000775 — FUSE, LPS-RK50SP BUSS 600V RK1 TD
2000780 — FUSE, LPS-RK60SP BUSS 600V RK1 TD 
2000715 — FUSE, T20 BUSS 125V TD PLUG 
2000725 — FUSE, T30 BUSS 125V TD PLUG 
2000705 — FUSE, W25 BUSS 125V PLUG 
2000710 — FUSE, W30 BUSS 125V PLUG 
2000690 — FUSE. AGC-20 
2700682 — GLOB, GLASS. LIGHT FIXTURE. G921 U OF I RES 
2300005 — GRIP, STRAIN RELIEF. 
2701000 — GROUND ADAPTER, 274 
2400214 — HANGER, EMT & R, 1/2". WITH BOLT 
2101700 — HEATER, RADIANT UNDER DESK, 
2400121 — HUB, THREADED MEYERS. 3/4" RIGID 
2400221 — HUB, THREADED, MEYERS 1" 
2400023 — HUB, THREADED, MEYERS. 1/2" 
2101611 — INSERT, PLASTIC FOR TOGGLE SWITCH OPENING BRY756 
2101612 — INSERT, PLASTIC FOR TOGGLE SWITCH OPENING BRY756-I 
2101630 — KNOB, DIMMER. 26115-I 
2401490 — KNOCK OUT SEAL, 1 1/2 SNAP-IN, STL-CTY BL-115 
2401485 — KNOCK OUT SEAL, 1 1/4 SNAP-IN, STL-CTY BL-114 
2401480 — KNOCK OUT SEAL, 1 SNAP-IN, STL-CTY BL-113 
2401470 — KNOCK OUT SEAL, 1/2 SNAP-IN, STL-CTY BL-111 
2401495 — KNOCK OUT SEAL, 2 SNAP-IN, STL-CTY BL-116 
2401475 — KNOCK OUT SEAL, 3/4 SNAP-IN, STL-CTY BL-112 
2700860 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V 464 
2700910 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V 465 
2700870 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V 492 
2700850 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V 431-W 
2700880 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V 493 
2700780 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V 523 
2700790 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V 524 
2700740 — LAMPHOLDER FL. WHITE 660W-600V 13357-UN 
2700760 — LAMPHOLDER WHITE 660W-600V 13053-UN 
2700750 — LAMPHOLDER WHITE 660W-600V 390-1W 
2700170 — LAMPHOLDER, 9875 
2700190 — LAMPHOLDER, LEVITON 9726C 
2700201 — LAMPHOLDER, WEATHER PROOF PERF. WGH 1 
2401075 — LB, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1 1/4 
2401280 — LB, WITH COVER AND GASKET, 2 
2401095 — LB, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1 1/2 
2401055 — LB, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1" 
2401035 — LB, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 3/4" 
2401015 — LB, WITH COVER AND GSKET. 1/2" 
2401050 — LL, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1" 
2401030 — LL, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 3/4" 
2401010 — LL, WITH COVER AND GASLETS. 1/2" 
2100952 — LOAD CENTER SQ. D QO24L70S 
2100950 — LOAD CENTER, SQ. D QO2L30S 
2100954 — LOAD CENTER, SQ. D QO6-12L100S
2200960 — LOCKNUT, 1 
2200980 — LOCKNUT, 1 1/2 
2200940 — LOCKNUT, 1/2 
2200970 — LOCKNUT, 1-1/4 
2200990 — LOCKNUT, 2 
2201000 — LOCKNUT, 2 1/2 
2200950 — LOCKNUT, 3/4 
2200930 — LOCKNUT, 3/8 
2401065 — LR, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1 1/4 
2401045 — LR, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1" 
2401005 — LR, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1/2" 
2401025 — LR, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 3/4" 
2500457 — LUBRICANT, WIRE PULLING. GB SUPER SLICK 79-401 QTS 
2500465 — LUG, #2 SINGLE BARREL. DUEL RATED 
2500475 — LUG, SINGLE BARREL 250 MCM DUEL RATED. 
2400421 — NIPPLE, CHASE. 1 1/2" 
2400356 — NIPPLE, CHASE. 1 1/4" 
2400280 — NIPPLE, CHASE. 1" 
2400080 — NIPPLE, CHASE. 1/2" 
2400471 — NIPPLE, CHASE. 2" 
2400180 — NIPPLE, CHASE. 3/4" 
2400260 — NIPPLE, OFFSET 1" 
2400060 — NIPPLE, OFFSET 1/2" 
2400170 — NIPPLE, OFFSET 3/4" 
2400065 — NIPPLE, OFFSET, 1/2" COMPRESS X THREAD 
2400985 — PLUG, 1/2 RECESSED 
2400980 — PLUG, 3/4 RECESSED 
2701010 — PLUG-IN TAP 697-1 
2600090 — PVC COUPLING, 1 
2600091 — PVC COUPLING, 1 1/4" 
2600070 — PVC COUPLING, 1/2 
2600093 — PVC COUPLING, 2 
2600094 — PVC COUPLING, 2 1/2 
2600080 — PVC COUPLING, 3/4 
2600031 — PVC, ADAPTER FEMALE 1 1/4" 
2600030 — PVC, ADAPTER FEMALE 1" 
2600010 — PVC, ADAPTER FEMALE 1/2 
2600033 — PVC, ADAPTER FEMALE 2 
2600020 — PVC, ADAPTER FEMALE 3/4 
2600160 — PVC, TERMINAL ADAPTER 1 
2600161 — PVC, TERMINAL ADAPTER 1 1/4" 
2600150 — PVC, TERMINAL ADAPTER 1/2 
2600164 — PVC, TERMINAL ADAPTER 2 1/2 
2600155 — PVC, TERMINAL ADAPTER 3/4 
2600163 — PVC, TERMINAL ADAPTER. 2" 
2300410 — RECEPTACLE, 15A 125/250V, 5292 
2300375 — RECEPTACLE, 15A 125V 5252GY GRAY 
2300380 — RECEPTACLE, 15A 125V BROWN 5252
2300330 — RECEPTACLE, 15A 125V SINGLE FLUSH, 5015 
2300340 — RECEPTACLE, 15A 125V SINGLE TWIST LOCK, 4710 
2300370 — RECEPTACLE, 15A 125V, 5-15R 5252-I 
2300350 — RECEPTACLE, 15A 125V, DUPLEX GFI 8599I 
2300430 — RECEPTACLE, 15A 250V, DUPLEX 5662 
2300335 — RECEPTACLE, 15A, 125V, SINGLE, 5015-I 5-15R 
2300505 — RECEPTACLE, 20 AMP 125/250 V. 3POLE 4 W LOCK L14-20 
2300440 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 125 V, SINGLE BROWN 5-20R 
2300470 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 125V 5362 5-20R 
2300490 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 125V DUPLEX IVORY 5-20R 
2300475 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 125V ISOLATED GROUND 5362 IG 
2300445 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 125V SINGLE SURGE PROT. 5361SP 
2300492 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 125V, 2310 TWIST LOCK L5-20 
2300365 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 125V, DUPLEX GFI 8899I 
2300450 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 125V, SINGLE IVORY, 5361-I 5-20R 
2300546 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 250V DUPLEX, BROWN 5462 6-20R 
2300545 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 250V DUPLEX, IVORY 5462-I 6-20R 
2300525 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 250V SINGLE, 5461-I 5-20R 
2300520 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 250V SINGLE, 5461 5-20R 
2300527 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 250V, 2P 2320 L6-20 
2300540 — RECEPTACLE, 20A 250V, 3-PHASE, 8420 15-20R 
2300565 — RECEPTACLE, 30A 125/208V LOCKING 4P 5WIRE 2810 
2300595 — RECEPTACLE, 30A 125/250V, 5207 10-30R 
2300570 — RECEPTACLE, 30A 125/250V, SINGLE TWIST LOCK, 2710 
2300550 — RECEPTACLE, 30A 125V NEMA 5-30R, SINGLE, 5371 
2300555 — RECEPTACLE, 30A 125V, TWIST LOCK 2610 L5-30 
2300596 — RECEPTACLE, 30A 250V 2 POLE 3 WIRE 
2300592 — RECEPTACLE, 30A 250V, 5372 6-30R 
2300610 — RECEPTACLE, 30A 250V, 3-PHASE, 8430A 15-30R 
2300670 — RECEPTACLE, 50A 125/250V, 3 POLE FLUSH, 5206 10-50R 
2300690 — RECEPTACLE, 50A 125/250V, 3 POLE SURFACE MT, 5050 10-50R 
2300700 — RECEPTACLE, 50A 250V, 3 PHASE, 8450 15-50R 
2300680 — RECEPTACLE, 50A 250V, FLUSH RANGE,5374 
2300301 — RECEPTACLE, 60 AMP 120/208 VOLT 3PH Y 18-60 
2300355 — RECEPTACLE, GFI 15A 120V GRAY. GF5252GY 
2400971 — REDUCER,THREADED. 1 1/4 X 1 
2400960 — REDUCER,THREADED. 1 X 1/2 
2400970 — REDUCER,THREADED. 1 X 3/4 
2400950 — REDUCER,THREADED. 3/4 X 1/2 
2700493 — RELAY BASE, 8-PIN, WWG 5X852 
2100980 — RELAY, 20A, 120/277V, 24V COIL P&S 1070B 
2700492 — RELAY, BASE, SOCKET 11-PIN WWG 6X156 
2700495 — RELAY, GENERAL PURPOSE 10A 24VAC 
2700496 — RELAY, GENERAL PURPOSE 120V 12A 5X827 
2700498 — RELAY, GENERAL PURPOSE 12A 24VDC 
2100985 — RELAY, LIGHTING. 20A 125/277 VOLT. 24VAC COIL. (LIB) 
2700485 — RELAY, POWER, 30A 24V AC WWG 5X846 
2700490 — RELAY, POWER. 25A 115V AC
2700525 — RELAY, SOLID STATE TIMING 9050JCK70V14 
2700460 — RELAY, TIMING. ON DELAY 0.3-30 MIN. 9050JCK70V20 
2501190 — ROD, GROUND 5/8 X 8 GALV. 
2401300 — SERVICE ENTRY CAP 3/4" 
2401320 — SERVICE ENTRY CAP, 1 1/4, TB 1548 TB 1523 
2401310 — SERVICE ENTRY CAP, 1, TB 1547, 1522 
2401340 — SERVICE ENTRY CAP, 2, TB 1550 TB 1530 
2700710 — SOCKET ASM. LITHONIA CG0880101 MR16 
2700010 — SOCKET, ADAPTER. MOGUL X MED BASE 8681 
2700300 — SOCKET, LAMP, SNAP-IN, LEV 8875 
2700260 — SOCKET, LEVITON 10045 
2700340 — SOCKET, LEVITON 8694-4 
2700250 — SOCKET, LEVITON 9882 
2700310 — SOCKET, PORCELAIN LANP, TWO PIECE RING TYPE 
2500248 — STAPLE, WIRE, ROMEX, 100/BX VIKING *100 
2000600 — STARTER, FLUO LAMP 13-30-40 W SYL FS4 
2000610 — STARTER, FLUO-LAMP FS-5 
2700612 — STARTER, FLUORESCENT, FS-2 10/BX 
2600500 — STARTER, MAGNETIC MOTOR. SIZE 0. 120 V COIL SER SB 
2600505 — STARTER, MAGNETIC MOTOR. SIZE 1. 120 V COIL SER SC 
2600510 — STARTER, MAGNETIC MOTOR. SIZE 2. 120 V COIL SER SD 
2400410 — STRAP, EMT. 1 1/2". 1 HOLE. 
2400413 — STRAP, EMT. 1 1/2". 2 HOLE. 
2400350 — STRAP, EMT. 1 1/4". 1 HOLE. 
2400353 — STRAP, EMT. 1 1/4". 2 HOLE. 
2400290 — STRAP, EMT. 1". 1 HOLE. 
2400293 — STRAP, EMT. 1". 2 HOLE. 
2400090 — STRAP, EMT. 1/2". 1 HOLE. 
2400093 — STRAP, EMT. 1/2". 2 HOLE 
2400480 — STRAP, EMT. 2". 1 HOLE. 
2400200 — STRAP, EMT. 3/4". 1 HOLE. 
2400203 — STRAP, EMT. 3/4". 2 HOLE. 
2400094 — STRAP, NAIL UP. 1/2". 
2400411 — STRAP, RIGID. 1 1/2". 1 HOLE. 
2400412 — STRAP, RIGID. 1 1/2". 2 HOLE. 
2400354 — STRAP, RIGID. 1 1/4". 2 HOLE. 
2400291 — STRAP, RIGID. 1". 1 HOLE. 
2400292 — STRAP, RIGID. 1". 2 HOLE. 
2400091 — STRAP, RIGID. 1/2". 1 HOLE. 
2400092 — STRAP, RIGID. 1/2". 2 HOLE. 
2400481 — STRAP, RIGID. 2". 1 HOLE. 
2400482 — STRAP, RIGID. 2". 2 HOLE. 
2400202 — STRAP, RIGID. 3/4". 1 HOLE. 
2401510 — SUPPORT, 3/4" EMT. CADDY K12 
2401500 — SUPPORT, 1/2" EMT. CADDY K8BP 
2400490 — SWEEP, EMT. 2 
2400420 — SWEEP, EMT.1 1/2 
2600140 — SWEEP, PVC. 1
2600141 — SWEEP, PVC. 1 1/4 
2600120 — SWEEP, PVC. 1/2 
2600143 — SWEEP, PVC. 2 
2600144 — SWEEP, PVC. 2 1/2 
2600130 — SWEEP, PVC. 3/4 
2400295 — SWEEP, RIGID. 1 
2400489 — SWEEP, RIGID. 2 
2400205 — SWEEP, RIGID. 3/4 
2400355 — SWEEP, RIGID.1 1/4 
2101430 — SWITCH, SS202P SELECTA-SWITCH 
2101450 — SWITCH, SS204-4 SELECTA-SWITCH 
2101460 — SWITCH, SS205-5 SELECTA-SWITCH 
2101250 — SWITCH, 120/277V, 3-WAY, 15 AMP IVORY 1203-2I 
2101560 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V 1 POLE MOM CNT 
2101160 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V S.POLE IVORY 1201-2I 
2101150 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V SINGLE POLE BROWN 
2101300 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V SINGLE POLE, KEY OP, 
2101240 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V, 3-WAY, BROWN 1203-2 
2101260 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V, 4-WAY, BROWN 1204-2 
2101270 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V, 4-WAY, IVORY 1204-2I 
2101220 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V, DOUBLE POLE, BROWN 
2101230 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V, DOUBLE POLE,IVORY 
2101200 — SWITCH, 15A 120V, RECPT, 15A 125V, BROWN 
2101140 — SWITCH, 15A 125V, COMBO SWITCH/LITE 5226 
2101170 — SWITCH, 20A 120/277V SINGLE POLE, BROWN 
2101190 — SWITCH, 20A 120/277V SINGLE POLE, IVORY, 
2101251 — SWITCH, 20A 120/277V, 3 WAY, BROWN 
2101252 — SWITCH, 20A 120/277V, 3-WAY IVORY 
2101185 — SWITCH, 20A 120/277V, D. POLE, IVORY 
2101180 — SWITCH, 20A 120/277V, D.P. BROWN 
2101255 — SWITCH, 20A 277V 2 POLE DOUBLE THROW CENT OFF 
2101290 — SWITCH, 30A 120/277V, DOUBLE POLE, 
2101415 — SWITCH, DIMMER 1000W SINGLE POLE. ROTARY 
2101425 — SWITCH, DIMMER 600 WATT S.P. 120 VOLT 
2101080 — SWITCH, DISC. SQ. D DU321RB 30 AMP. 
2101605 — SWITCH, PHOTO ELEC. 1800W SWIVEL INTER K4221 
2101603 — SWITCH, PHOTO ELEC. INTERMATIC K-4021 
2101606 — SWITCH, PHOTO, 120-277V, INTERMATIC LC4536 
2101585 — SWITCH, PRESSURE. SQ. D 9013FHG-52-J69 
2101030 — SWITCH, SQ D D221N, 2 POLE FUSED 30A/240V 
2101040 — SWITCH, SQ D D321N, 3 POLE FUSED 30 AMP 
2101115 — SWITCH, SQ D D322N, 60A/240V NON FUSED 3-POLE, NEMA 1 
2101070 — SWITCH, SQ D DU321, 30A-240V-3P, SAFETY, NONFUSED 
2101090 — SWITCH, SQ D, D222NRB, 2P, 60A, FUSED, NEMA3R 
2101050 — SWITCH, SQ. D D221NRB 2 POLE FUSED 30 AMP 
2101515 — SWITCH, TOG, ON/OFF/ON #208-16 SELECTA SWITCH 
2700083 — TAPE, ORANGE. 3/4" X 66' 3M 35 
2700084 — TAPE, YELLOW. 3/4" X 66' 3M 35
2700072 — TAPE, BLUE. 1/2" X 20' 3M #35 
2700079 — TAPE, BLUE. 3/4" X 66' 3M 35 
2700082 — TAPE, BROWN, 3/4" X 66' 3M 35 
2700075 — TAPE, BROWN. 1/2" X 20' 3M #35 
2700000 — TAPE, ELECTRICAL, 3M 33+ 
2600000 — TAPE, ELECTRICAL, 3M-1700 
2700074 — TAPE, GREEN. 1/2" X 20' 3 M #35 
2700081 — TAPE, GREEN. 3/4" X 66' 3M 35 
2700076 — TAPE, ORANGE. 1/2" X 20' 3M #35 
2700071 — TAPE, RED 1/2" X 20' 3M #35 
2700078 — TAPE, RED. 3/4" X 66' 3M #35 
2700080 — TAPE, WHITE. 3/4" X 66' 3M 35 
2700073 — TAPE, WHTE. 1/2" X 20' 3M #35 
2700077 — TAPE, YELLOW. 1/2" X 20' 3M #35 
2401520 — T-BAR HANGER. BOX TO T-BAR 
2401060 — TEE, WITH COVER AND GAKSET. 1" 
2401020 — TEE, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1/2" 
2401040 — TEE, WITH COVER AND GASKET.3/4" 
2700440 — TRANSFORMER, 120V PRIMARY, 8,16,24 SEC. EDWARDS 598 
2401455 — WASHER REDUCING 1 1/2 TO 1 1/4 8129 REGAL 
2401450 — WASHER REDUCING 1 1/4 TO 1 3708 
2401440 — WASHER REDUCING 1 1/4 TO 1/2 3706 
2401420 — WASHER REDUCING 1 1/4 TO 3/4 3707 
2401430 — WASHER REDUCING 1 TO 1/2 3703 
2401400 — WASHER REDUCING 1 TO 3/4 RW110-75 
2401395 — WASHER REDUCING 2 TO 1 1/2 
2401410 — WASHER REDUCING 3/4 TO 1/2 RW75-50 
2500280 — WIRE, #10 SOLID THHN BLACK 
2500283 — WIRE, #10 SOLID THHN BLUE 
2500287 — WIRE, #10 SOLID THHN BROWN 
2500285 — WIRE, #10 SOLID THHN GRAY 
2500288 — WIRE, #10 SOLID THHN GREEN 
2500281 — WIRE, #10 SOLID THHN RED 
2500282 — WIRE, #10 SOLID THHN WHITE 
2500286 — WIRE, #10 SOLID THHN YELLOW 
2500291 — WIRE, #10 STRANDED THHN BLACK 
2500294 — WIRE, #10 STRANDED THHN BLUE 
2500298 — WIRE, #10 STRANDED THHN BROWN 
2500299 — WIRE, #10 STRANDED THHN GREEN 
2500296 — WIRE, #10 STRANDED THHN GREY 
2500295 — WIRE, #10 STRANDED THHN ORANGE 
2500293 — WIRE, #10 STRANDED THHN RED 
2500292 — WIRE, #10 STRANDED THHN WHITE 
2500297 — WIRE, #10 STRANDED THHN YELLOW 
2500270 — WIRE, #12 SOLID THHN BLACK 
2500271 — WIRE, #12 SOLID THHN BLUE 
2500274 — WIRE, #12 SOLID THHN GREEN 
2500272 — WIRE, #12 SOLID THHN RED
2500273 — WIRE, #12 SOLID THHN WHITE 
2500300 — WIRE, #12 STRANDAD THHN BLACK 
2500304 — WIRE, #12 STRANDED THHN BLUE 
2500305 — WIRE, #12 STRANDED THHN BROWN 
2500309 — WIRE, #12 STRANDED THHN GRAY 
2500303 — WIRE, #12 STRANDED THHN GREEN 
2500306 — WIRE, #12 STRANDED THHN ORANGE 
2500302 — WIRE, #12 STRANDED THHN RED 
2500301 — WIRE, #12 STRANDED THHN WHITE 
2500308 — WIRE, #12 STRANDED THHN YELLOW 
2500260 — WIRE, #14 SOLID THHN BLACK 
2500261 — WIRE, #14 SOLID THHN BLUE 
2500264 — WIRE, #14 SOLID THHN GREEN 
2500262 — WIRE, #14 SOLID THHN RED 
2500265 — WIRE, #14 SOLID THHN YELLOW 
2500257 — WIRE, #14 STRANDED THHN BLACK 
2500226 — WIRE, #14 STRANDED THHN BROWN 
2500268 — WIRE, #14 STRANDED THHN GRAY 
2500259 — WIRE, #14 STRANDED THHN PURPLE 
2500258 — WIRE, #14 STRANDED THHN RED 
2500255 — WIRE, #16 SOLID TFN BLUE 
2500252 — WIRE, #16 SOLID TFN RED 
2500250 — WIRE, #16 SOLID THHN BLACK 
2500254 — WIRE, #16 SOLID THHN BROWN 
2500256 — WIRE, #16 SOLID THHN ORANGE 
2500251 — WIRE, #16 SOLID THHN WHITE 
2500253 — WIRE, #16 SOLID THHN YELLOW 
2500447 — WIRE, 18/6 BELL/T-STAT (250' ROLL) 
2500435 — WIRE, 20/2 LOW VOLTAGE, T-STAT, BELL 500' RL 
2500445 — WIRE, 20/4 L VOLTAGE. T-STAT-BELL 250' ROLL 
2500450 — WIRE, GROUNDING PIGTAILS, RACO 993 
2500246 — WIRE, ROMEX 12/2 W/GROUND 
2500815 — WIREMOLD, V5738. FIXTURE BOX SOLID BASE IVORY 
2500915 — WIREMOLD, V5748S SWITCH & RECP BOX 
2500500 — WIREMOLD, 2100 BASE 
2500510 — WIREMOLD, 2100C COVER 
2500520 — WIREMOLD, 2101 COUPLING 
2500540 — WIREMOLD, 2110A ENTRANCE END FITTING 
2500560 — WIREMOLD, 2111 FLAT ELBOW 90 
2500570 — WIREMOLD, 2115 TEE 
2500602 — WIREMOLD, 2127GT RECEPTACLE, 20A 125 VOLT 
2500610 — WIREMOLD, 2141 SWITCH AND RECEPTACLE BOX 
2500620 — WIREMOLD, 2144 SWITCH AND RECEPTACLE BOX, EXTRA DEEP 
2500630 — WIREMOLD, 2151 EXTENSION ADAPTER, FLUSH TYPE 
2500970 — WIREMOLD, 5781 BOX CONNECTOR, 1/2 MALE 
2500990 — WIREMOLD, 5782 CONDUIT CONNECTOR, FEMALE 1/2 
2501030 — WIREMOLD, BE1400-50 CORD PROTECTOR, 50' P/BX 
2500640 — WIREMOLD, V504 STRAPS
2500650 — WIREMOLD, V511 FLAT ELBOW 90 
2500670 — WIREMOLD, V517 INTERNAL ELL 
2500680 — WIREMOLD, V518 EXTERNAL ELBOW 90 
2500720 — WIREMOLD, V5703 SUPPORT CLIPS 
2500730 — WIREMOLD, V5711LH INTERNAL TWISTED ELBOW, LEFT HAND 
2500740 — WIREMOLD, V5711RH INTERNAL TWISTED ELBOW, RIGHT HAND 
2500750 — WIREMOLD, V5715 TEE 
2500780 — WIREMOLD, V5731 BLANK COVER 
2500790 — WIREMOLD, V5733G OUTLET BOX, 3" 
2500810 — WIREMOLD, V5736 BLANK COVER 
2500820 — WIREMOLD, V5738A FIXTURE BOX, SOLID BASE 
2500830 — WIREMOLD, V5739A EXT. BOX, OPEN BASE 
2500840 — WIREMOLD, V5741 SWITCH AND RECEPTACLE BOX 
2500860 — WIREMOLD, V5744-2 SWITCH & RECEPT BOX, 2GANG EX DEEP 
2500870 — WIREMOLD, V5744-3 SWITCH/RECEPT BOX, 2-GANG EX DEEP 
2500850 — WIREMOLD, V5744S SWITCH & RECEPTACLE BOX, EXTRA DEEP 
2500785 — WIREMOLD, V5745 SWITCH & RECEPT BOX, SINGLE 
2500880 — WIREMOLD, V5747 SWITCH & RECEPTACLE BOX, SHALLOW 
2500890 — WIREMOLD, V5747-2 SWITCH & RECEPT BOX, 2 GANG SHALLOW 
2500900 — WIREMOLD, V5747-3 SWITCH AND RECPT. BOX, 3 GANG SHALL 
2500910 — WIREMOLD, V5748 SWITCH & RECEPT BOX, SINGLE 
2500920 — WIREMOLD, V5748-2 SWITCH AND RECEPTACLE BOX, 2-GANG 
2500930 — WIREMOLD, V5748-3 SWITCH AND RECEPTACLE BOX, 3 GANG 
2500931 — WIREMOLD, V5748-4 SWITCH & RECEPT BOX, 4-GANG 
2500940 — WIREMOLD, V5751 EXT BOX ADAPTER, FLUSH TYPE 
2500950 — WIREMOLD, V5751-2 EXT ADAPTER, FLUSH TYPE 2-GANG 
2500960 — WIREMOLD, V5760 BLANK EXTENSION BOX 
2501010 — WIREMOLD, V5785 COMBINATION CONNECTOR 
2500480 — WIREMOLD, V700 RACEWAY 10' LG. 
2500685 — WIREMOLD, V704 STRAP 
2500690 — WIREMOLD, V711 FLAT ELL 90 
2500700 — WIREMOLD, V717 INTERNAL ELL 
2500710 — WIREMOLD, V718 EXTERNAL ELBOW 
2500390 — WIRE-NUTS, IDEAL 30-071 GRAY 100/BX 
2500400 — WIRE-NUTS, IDEAL 30-072 BLUE 100/BX 
2500402 — WIRE-NUTS, IDEAL 30-073J ORANGE JAR 
2500412 — WIRE-NUTS, IDEAL 30-341 TAN 100/BX 
2500410 — WIRE-NUTS, IDEAL 30-451 YELLOW 100/BX 
2500420 — WIRE-NUTS, IDEAL 30-452 RED 100/BX 
2500405 — WIRE-NUTS, IDEAL 30-454 BIG BLUE 50/BX 
2500430 — WIRE-NUTS, IDEAL 30-641 TAN 500/PK 
2500425 — WIRE-NUTS, IDEAL 30-652 RED 500/PK

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED

2000085 — BALLAST, (1) 100W MH. ELECTRONIC 120V .90A 
2000105 — BALLAST, (1) 175 WATT METAL H M57 OR M107 OR MERCURY H39 
2000140 — BALLAST, (1) 26 WATT CFM26, DFQ26, CFS21, CFS28 120 VOLT 
2000041 — BALLAST, (1) 32 WATT F32T8 277 V. RS, ELECTRONIC 
2000505 — BALLAST, (1) 35W WHITE SON PHILIPS 
2000070 — BALLAST, (1) CFM26/32/42 W, CFT27W & 28W 2D 
2000080 — BALLAST, (1) F20, F15, F14T12, F15T8 TRST 120 VOLT 
2000120 — BALLAST, (1) F20,F15, F14T12, F15T8 120 VOLT 
2000460 — BALLAST, (1) F6,8T5 120 VOLT PREHEAT LC-4-8-C-IC 
2000060 — BALLAST, (1) F96, F72T12 SLIMLINE 120 VOLT 
2000035 — BALLAST, (2) F30T12 RAPID START 277 VOLT 
2000100 — BALLAST, (2) F40T12 ISART F48,F42,F36,F24T6 SLIM 120 VOLT 
2000210 — BALLAST, (2) F96, F72T12 277 VOLT SLIMLINE 
2000170 — BALLAST, (2) F96, F72T12 HIGH OUTPUT 
2000095 — BALLAST, (3) F32 T8 ELECTRONIC. QT 3X32/277 IS 
2000385 — BALLAST, (4) F32T8 ELECTRONIC 277 V. RS 
2000470 — BALLAST, 118V 25 WATT GE 6G1042 FLUOR 
2000055 — BALLAST, ADV. VH-2Q18-TP-BLS 
2000355 — BALLAST, HPS. (1) 70 WATT.120 VOLT. S-62 
2000415 — BALLAST, MERCURY. (1) 400 WATT. WEATHER PROOF H33 MULTI TAP 
2000410 — BALLAST, MERCURY. (1) 400 WATT. 120/208/240/277 VOLT H33 
2200090 — BOX, 3 X 2, 2 1/2" DEEP, 1/2 KO. W/BRACKET 
2200061 — BOX, 3 X 2, 2 3/4" DEEP, 1/2 KO, W/BRKT 
2200064 — BOX, 3 X 2, 3 1/2" DEEP, 3/4 KO, 
2200063 — BOX, EXTENSION. 3 X 2 SWITCH 
2200250 — BOX, EXTENSION. 4 11/16", 2 1/8" DEEP 1" KO 
2200040 — BOX, FLOOR, HUBBELL SC3091 
2200001 — BOX, FLOOR, HUBBELL SC-3092-3090, 15A 125V DU-RECEPT 
2200283 — BOX, PULL. 24 X 24 X 6 WITH SCREW COVER 
2100290 — BREAKER, CH 220 
2100440 — BREAKER, CH 260 BOLT IN 
2100340 — BREAKER, CH 320 
2100450 — BREAKER, CH 320 BOLT IN 
2100350 — BREAKER, CH 330 
2100360 — BREAKER, CH 340 
2100470 — BREAKER, CH 340 BOLT IN 
2100370 — BREAKER, CH 350 
2100480 — BREAKER, CH 350 BOLT IN 
2100380 — BREAKER, CH 360 
2100490 — BREAKER, CH 360 BOLT IN 
2100002 — BREAKER, GE TED 113030 WL 30A 277V W/LUGS 
2100030 — BREAKER, GE THQB 2130 
2100040 — BREAKER, GE THQB 2140 
2100050 — BREAKER, GE THQB 2150 
2100060 — BREAKER, GE THQB 2160 
2100080 — BREAKER, GE THQB 32030 
2100090 — BREAKER, GE THQB 32040 
2100100 — BREAKER, GE THQB 32050
2100110 — BREAKER, GE THQB 32060 
2100115 — BREAKER, GE THQB 32090 
2100117 — BREAKER, GE THQC 22050 WL GE 
2100116 — BREAKER, GE THQC 32050 WL 
2100004 — BREAKER, GE THQC 32060 
2100270 — BREAKER, GE THQL 1120GF 
2100140 — BREAKER, GE THQL 1130 
2100145 — BREAKER, GE THQL 1140 
2100120 — BREAKER, GE THQL 115 
2100200 — BREAKER, GE THQL 2115 
2100170 — BREAKER, GE THQL 2140 
2100180 — BREAKER, GE THQL 2150 
2100210 — BREAKER, GE THQL 32015 
2100220 — BREAKER, GE THQL 32020 
2100240 — BREAKER, GE THQL 32040 
2100250 — BREAKER, GE THQL 32050 
2100279 — BREAKER, GE THQP220, 20A/2-POLE WWG 4A532 
2100003 — BREAKER, GE TQC 1120 
2100890 — BREAKER, ITE BQ1 B040 
2100920 — BREAKER, ITE BQ2-B040 
2100922 — BREAKER, ITE BQ2-B060 
2100941 — BREAKER, ITE BQ3-B040 
2100943 — BREAKER, ITE BQ3-B060 
2100810 — BREAKER, ITE Q130 
2100820 — BREAKER, ITE Q140 
2100790 — BREAKER, ITE STAY-LOK 20 
2100742 — BREAKER, SQUARE D 3100 
2100741 — BREAKER, SQUARE D Q1B370 
2100585 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO2100 
2100580 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QO270 
2100646 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB140 
2100690 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB260 
2100695 — BREAKER, SQUARE D QOB315 
2200350 — BUSHING, PLASTIC 2 1/2" 
2500005 — CABLE, BELDON 9571 PLENUM 
2300327 — CLAMP, INSULATED. 2-PEICES, SELECTA SC-63C-BG 
2300325 — CLAMP, INSULATED. 2 PIECES. 30 AMP 18-10 AWG. 
2400431 — CONDUIT, EMT. 2 1/2" 
2600065 — CONDUIT, PVC 3 
2600066 — CONDUIT, PVC 3 1/2 
2600067 — CONDUIT, PVC 4 
2400930 — CONDUIT, RIGID 1 1/4" 
2400942 — CONDUIT, RIGID 2 1/2" 
2400944 — CONDUIT, RIGID 3 1/2" 
2400943 — CONDUIT, RIGID 3" 
2400442 — CONNECTOR, EMT COMPRESSION. 2 1/2" 
2400444 — CONNECTOR, EMT COMPRESSION. 3" 
2400443 — CONNECTOR, EMT SETSCREW. 2 1/2"
2400820 — CONNECTOR, ERICSON. 1 1/2 
2400815 — CONNECTOR, ERICSON. 1 1/4 
2400830 — CONNECTOR, ERICSON. 2" 
2400840 — CONNECTOR, ERICSON. 3" 
2400770 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 1 1/4 
2400780 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 1 1/4 
2400696 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 1/2" MALE 2 WAY ENTER 
2400695 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 1/2" THD FEMALE RIGID 
2400715 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 1/2" TO 3/8" 90 DEGREE 
2400725 — CONNECTOR, FLEX 5/8" TO 1/2" 90 DEGREE 
2700515 — CONTACTOR, 3 POLE 90 FLA, OPEN TYPE 120 V COIL 
2300059 — CORD BODY, 15A 125V 3 WIRE GROUND LEV 5385 
2300062 — CORD BODY, 15A 125V STRAIGHT BLADE 
2300188 — CORD BODY, 30A, 120/208V, 4-P, 5-W, LOCK 2813 
2300718 — CORD CAP, 10A 250V, 15A 125V, LOCK HUBBELL 7567C 
2300155 — CORD CAP, 20A 250V ANGLE. #5456 VA AN 
2300200 — CORD CAP, 30A 250V, 9630ANP 
2300617 — CORD CAP, 30A-125V, 50A-125V 2P #930 - 931 
2300230 — CORD CAP, 35A 125/250V ANGLE, 275 
2500205 — CORD, 14/2 SO 
2500230 — CORD, 14/3 SO 
2500180 — CORD, 16/4 SJO, 300 VOLT (NO SUBS) 
2500155 — CORD, 18/2 SJO 
2500160 — CORD, 18/3 SJO 
2400452 — COUPLING, COMPRESSION. 2 1/2" EMT 
2400455 — COUPLING, COMPRESSION. 3" EMT 
2400392 — COUPLING, RIGID STEEL. 1 1/2 
2400462 — COUPLING, RIGID STEEL. 2 1/2 
2400457 — COUPLING, RIGID THREADLESS. 2 
2400454 — COUPLING, SETSCREW. 2 1/2" EMT 
2200876 — COVER, 1 GANG 30-50 AMP 3 PHASE IV 7881I HUBBELL 
2200875 — COVER, 1 GANG 30-50 AMP, 3 PHASE, BROWN, UNILINE 7881 
2201390 — COVER, 1 GANG SWITCH, BRASS BRY94071 
2201350 — COVER, 1 GANG TELEPHONE, BRASS 
2200812 — COVER, 1500/2000 WATT DIMMER LEVITON 60002-I 
2201340 — COVER, 2 GANG FASHON TAP, BRASS 
2200395 — COVER, 2 GANG SINGLE RECP FOR 4-11/16 BOX STAINLESS 
2200894 — COVER, 3 GANG (2 SWITCH 1 BLANK) BROWN D214X 
2201440 — COVER, 3 GANG BLANK, BRASS 
2200895 — COVER, 3 GANG BLANK, BROWN D34X 
2201460 — COVER, 3 GANG RECEPTICAL, BRASS 
2200620 — COVER, 4 11/16 SQ. RAISED 1/2" 2 DEVICE RACO 881 
2201310 — COVER, 4 GANG 1 HOLE SWITCH CENTERED, STAINLESS STEEL 
2200586 — COVER, 4 ROUND 1 GANG SINGLE RECEP RACO 730 
2200575 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 1 1/4" 2 DEVICE RACO 781 
2200501 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 1" 1 DEVICE RACO 784 
2200530 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 1/2" 30-50-60A RECP. RACO 813 
2200498 — COVER, 4 SQ. RAISED 3/4" 2 GANG RACO 793
2201290 — COVER, 5 GANG 5 HOLE SWITCH, STAINLESS STEEL 
2200445 — COVER, 6 GANG SWITCH, STAINLESS, BRY 93006 
2200775 — COVER, JUMBO 1 DUPLEX RECEP IVORY SIE D0-8 
2200677 — COVER, WEATHERPROOF PRESSWITCH HUB # 1750 
2400103 — ELBOW, 1/2" SHORT 90 DEG. 
2400190 — ELBOW, 3/4 SHORT 90 
2400895 — ELBOW, PULLING, 1 
2700021 — EXTENSION, LAMP, 2006 
2700015 — EXTENSION, SOCKET, MOGEL X MOGEL, LEVITON 8647 
2700684 — FIXTURE, STREET LIGHT, STERNER EX25-A-10-3-250S-MTB-B 
2000720 — FUSE, T25 BUSS 125V TD PLUG 
2401460 — INSULATOR, CERAMIC 
2700890 — LAMHOLDER BUTT-ON 660W-600V HUB 2901 
2700840 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-1000V 466 
2700830 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V 467 
2700920 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V GE ALF812-01 
2700810 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V LEV. 456 
2700820 — LAMPHOLDER 660W-600V LEV. 457 
2700940 — LAMPHOLDER BRY 4373 
2700730 — LAMPHOLDER BRY L-05016-00 
2700970 — LAMPHOLDER LEV. 452 
2700980 — LAMPHOLDER LEV. 453 
2700720 — LAMPHOLDER MED BI PIN 660W-600V GE 503X59 
2700770 — LAMPHOLDER MED. BI PIN 660W-600V GE 505X84 
2700180 — LAMPHOLDER, 49816C 
2700960 — LAMPHOLDER, LEV. # 521 & 522 
2700205 — LAMPHOLDER, STONCO # 7260-60 
2700895 — LAMPHOLDER, U-BEND WITH SLIDE ON LUGS BRY 4070 
2401350 — LB, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 3, 
2401090 — LL, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1 1/2 LL 
2401070 — LL, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1 1/4 T 
2100955 — LOAD CENTER, SQ. D QO20M100/QOC20U100S 
2201020 — LOCKNUT, 3 1/2 
2401085 — LR, WITH COVER AND GASKETR. 1 1/2 LR 
2400472 — NIPPLE, CHASE. 2 1/2" 
2400473 — NIPPLE, CHASE. 3" 
2701050 — PLATE, NAIL ON WIRE PROTECT 
2600168 — PVC ADAPTER, FEMALE 6" 
2600092 — PVC COUPLING, 1 1/2 
2600096 — PVC COUPLING, 3 1/2" 
2600097 — PVC COUPLING, 4 
2600098 — PVC COUPLING, 6" 
2600032 — PVC, ADAPTER FEMALE 1 1/2" 
2600034 — PVC, ADAPTER FEMALE 2 1/2 
2600035 — PVC, ADAPTER FEMALE 3 
2600036 — PVC, ADAPTER FEMALE 3 1/2" 
2600037 — PVC, ADAPTER FEMALE 4" 
2600162 — PVC, TERMINAL ADAPTER 1 1/2
2600166 — PVC, TERMINAL ADAPTER 3 1/2" 
2600167 — PVC, TERMINAL ADAPTER 4 
2300360 — RECEPTACLE, 15A 125V DUPLEX, TWIST LOCK, 4700 
2300615 — RECEPTACLE, 30A 600V, 20A 250V, 20403 
2700494 — RELAY, GENERAL PURPOSE 115V 5X821 
2700497 — RELAY, GENERAL PURPOSE 120V 
2700480 — RELAY, POWER, 30A 240V AC WWG 5X848 
2101540 — RELAY, REMOTE CONTROL W/PILOT LITE, GE RR4 
2100990 — RELAY. DPDT 10 A. PLUG IN 24VAC 8 PIN FLAT BLADE 
2401290 — SERVICE ENTRY HEAD, 1/2, TB1546/REGAL8661 
2700370 — SOCKET, DOUBLE 4011 
2700390 — SOCKET, LEVITON 167 
2700240 — SOCKET, LEVITON 3152-8 
2700350 — SOCKET, LEVITON 6098 
2700410 — SOCKET, PIGTAIL LEVITON 57 OR 124D 
2700800 — STARTER SOCKET HUBBEL 2947 
2400305 — STRAP, EMT. 2". 2 HOLE. 
2400199 — STRAP, MAIL UP. 3/4". 
2400289 — STRAP, NAIL UP. 1". 
2400351 — STRAP, RIGID. 1 1/4". 1 HOLE. 
2400491 — STRAP, RIGID. 2 1/2". 1 HOLE. 
2400492 — STRAP, RIGID. 3". 1 HOLE. 
2600142 — SWEEP, PVC. 1 1/2 
2600145 — SWEEP, PVC. 3 
2600146 — SWEEP, PVC. 3 1/2 
2400102 — SWEEP, RIGID. 1/2 
2101440 — SWITCH, SS203P SELECTA-SWITCH 
2101510 — SWITCH, SS211-16A SELECTA-SWITCH 
2101145 — SWITCH, 10A 250V TOGGLE SINGLE POLE HUB 9705 
2101530 — SWITCH, 10A 25V, REMOTE CONTROL FLUSH, GE RTS-5 
2101520 — SWITCH, 10A 25V, REMOTE CONTROL, GE RTS-4 
2101420 — SWITCH, 10A-125V, 5A-250V, S.P. HUB 275/LEV 5410 
2101350 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V, 1 POLE, LOCK TYPE, HUB 1201-L 
2101360 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V, 2-POLE, LOCKING, HUB 1202-L 
2101370 — SWITCH, 15A 120/277V, 3 WAY, FLUSH, LOCK, HUB 1203-L 
2101210 — SWITCH, 15A 120V, RECPT, 15A 125V, IVORY 
2101148 — SWITCH, 20A 120/277V 3-WAY PRESWITCH HUB 1283 
2101147 — SWITCH, 20A 120/277V SP PRESWITCH HUB 1281 
2101550 — SWITCH, 20A 120/277V, 3 WAY, FASHION TAP, BRY 203-I 
2101280 — SWITCH, 30A 120/277V, SLATER 732-I, HUB 3032-IA 
2101590 — SWITCH, 3A 24V, KEY OP, SIERRA 1091K 
2101580 — SWITCH, 3A 24V, SIERRA 1091 
2101310 — SWITCH, GE 7651-I, P&S ACD1-I, DESPARD IVORY 
2101110 — SWITCH, GE TG4322 4 POLE 3 FUSE 60 AMP 
2101591 — SWITCH, GROUNDING GE 5933-OLG 
2101055 — SWITCH, SAFETY SQ D D-223N, 100A 240V FUSED 
2101516 — SWITCH, SS208C SELECTA SWITCH MON/ON OFF MON/ON 
2700335 — TAP, LEVITON 1406
2401100 — TEE, WITH COVER AND GASKET. 1 1/2 
2401080 — TEE, WITH COVER AND GASKET.1 1/4 
2101615 — TIMER, INTERMATIC, # E1020 
2400811 — UNION, EXPLOSION PROOF, 1 
2400801 — UNION, EXPLOSION PROOF, 3/4 
2500284 — WIRE, #10 SOLID THHN ORANGE 
2500276 — WIRE, #12 SOLID THHN BROWN 
2500278 — WIRE, #12 SOLID THHN GRAY 
2500277 — WIRE, #12 SOLID THHN ORANGE 
2500275 — WIRE, #12 SOLID THHN YELLOW 
2500267 — WIRE, #14 SOLID THHN ORANGE 
2500263 — WIRE, #14 SOLID THHN WHITE 
2500245 — WIRE, 12/2 W/G U F UNDERGROUND CABLE 
2500440 — WIRE, 20/3 LOW VOLTAGE, T-STAT, INTERCOM-BELL 500' 
2500455 — WIRE, CLAMP WEDGE, BLACKBURN W62-1 
2500639 — WIREMOLD, 502 END CLIPS 
2500550 — WIREMOLD, 2110B BLANK END FITTING 
2500580 — WIREMOLD, 2117TC INTERNAL CORNER COUPLING 
2500590 — WIREMOLD, 2118A EXTERNAL CORNER COUPLING 
2500600 — WIREMOLD, 2127GA GROUNDING RECEPTACLE, 15A 125 VOLT 
2500638 — WIREMOLD, 2182A ENTRANCE END FITTING 
2501000 — WIREMOLD, 5783 ELBOW BOX CONNECTOR 
2501020 — WIREMOLD, 5786 ADJUSTABLE OFFSET CONNECTOR 
2500470 — WIREMOLD, V500 RACEWAY. IVORY 
2500660 — WIREMOLD, V512 FLAT ELBOW 45 DEG.

Part Number — Description

8800015 — ANTENNA, MOTOROLA NAE6483AR. 
8800010 — ANTENNA, UHF STUB. 
8800005 — CLIP, BELT. RADIO.

Part Number — Description

2701220 — BEARING, 17 MM B X 40 MM DIA. X 12 MM WIDTH DOUBLE SEALED 
2701230 — BEARING, 25 MM B X 52 MM DIA. X 15 MM WIDTH D SEALED 
9000514 — KUBOTA, BRUSH, POLY/STEEL. 70090-30523 
9000511 — TENNANT, BROOM, 18" POLY SIDE SWEEP 
9000518 — TENNANT, BRUSH, DISK. SWP, 32. O D, PYP/FLT WIR. SIDE 
9000513 — TENNANT, BRUSH, MAIN, PROSTRAIN. #51709 
9000519 — TENNANT, BRUSH, MAIN, SWP, 51L, PYP 
9000520 — TENNANT, BRUSH, VARIO. LEFT HAND 
9760537 — TENNANT, FILTER, BAG. 
9000535 — TENNANT, FILTER, OIL. "LARGE" 
9000525 — TENNANT, FILTERS, PARKER #9317 TENNANT #55740 
9762220 — TENNANT, FITTING, SPRAY WATER 
9768222 — TENNANT, KIT, REPLACEMENT SHOE, CARBIDE 
9764261 — TENNANT, KIT, SKIRT. 
9761179 — TENNANT, LATCH, T-HANDLE 
9000530 — TENNANT, OIL, HYDRAULIC 
9760794 — TENNANT, PLATE. 
9763075 — TENNANT, RIVET, BLIND, 156D X 0.71 X .31D 
9057145 — TENNANT, SENSOR, LEVEL LIQUID, 14VDC 01A .88-14 
9760536 — TENNANT, SEPARATOR, FILTER BAG. 
9764260 — TENNANT, SKIRT KIT , 764260 
9760837 — TENNANT, SKIRT, DEFLECTOR, SIDE (10.4L) 
9761117 — TENNANT, SKIRT, DUST, REAR 
9760897 — TENNANT, SKIRT, LIP CONVEYOR (31.1L) 
9760882 — TENNANT, SKIRT, SIDE CONVEYOR 
9760884 — TENNANT, STRIP, BACKUP 
9760883 — TENNANT, STRIP, BACKUP 
9000521 — TENNANT, WARE PLATE

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED

2701217 — BEARING, 15 MM B X 35 MM DIA. X 11 MM WIDTH D SCHIELDED 
2701218 — BEARING, 15.875 MM B X 40 MM DIA X 12 MM WIDTH D SHIELDED 
2701225 — BEARING, 20 MM B X 47 MM DIA. X 14 MM WIDTH .D SHIELDED 
2701235 — BEARING, 30 MM B X 62 MM DIA. X 16 MM WIDTH D SHIELDED

Part Number — Description

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED

5000000 — FLAG 5 X 8 FOOT IDAHO STATE 
5000001 — FLAG, US 5' X 8' NYL-GLO

Part Number — Description 

5000150 — 4600100ADHESIVE, SPRAY. 3M #77 
AG00150 — ADHESIVE, PANEL 11 OZ. 
1003005 — ALL THREAD 1/4-20 X 6' 
1003010 — ALL-THREAD, 1/2-13 X 6' ZP NC 
1003020 — ALL-THREAD, 3/4" X 6' NC 
1003000 — ALL-THREAD, 3/8-16 X 6' ZP NC 
1003015 — ALL-THREAD, 5/8 X 6' NC 
1300044 — ANCHOR RAWL WEDGE BOLT 3/8X3 RL7224 
1300043 — ANCHOR, RAWL WEDGE BOLT 3/8X2-1/2 RL7222 
1300042 — ANCHOR, RAWL WEDGE BOLT. RL7220 3/8X1-3/4 
1300195 — ANCHORS, WEDGE. 1/2 X 2 3/4 (PBF12-234) 
1300170 — ANCHORS, WEDGE. 1/2-13 X 4 1/4 
1300110 — ANCHORS, WEDGE. 1/4 X 2 1/4 100/BX 
1300120 — ANCHORS, WEDGE. 1/4-20 X 3-1/4" 
1300140 — ANCHORS, WEDGE. 3/8-16 X 3" 
1300150 — ANCHORS, WEDGE. 3/8-16 X 3-3/4" 20BX 
1300190 — ANCHORS, WEDGE. 5/8-11 X 5" 
1300216 — ANCHORS, DROP-IN. 3/8 100/BX 
1300040 — ANCHORS, EXPANSION SHIELD 1/2" 
1300377 — ANCHORS, E-Z METAL, 100/BX 
1300010 — ANCHORS, LAG SHIELD, 1/4 25/BX 
1300030 — ANCHORS, LAG SHIELD, 3/8" 20BX 
1300020 — ANCHORS, LAG SHIELD, 5/16 50/BX 
1300257 — ANCHORS, NAIL-IN 1/4 X 1 1/2 METAL 
1300256 — ANCHORS, NAIL-IN 1/4 X 1 METAL 
1300258 — ANCHORS, NAIL-IN 1/4 X 2 METAL 
1300255 — ANCHORS, NAIL-IN 1/4 X 3/4 METAL 
1300240 — ANCHORS, PLASTIC 10-12 X 1 100/BX 
1300250 — ANCHORS, PLASTIC 14-16X1-3/8, 50/BOX 
1300220 — ANCHORS, PLASTIC 6-8 X 3/4" (100) 
1300230 — ANCHORS, PLASTIC 8-10 X 7/8" (100) 
1300260 — ANCHORS, TOGGLE BOLT 1/8 X 3 25/BX 
1300270 — ANCHORS, TOGGLE BOLT 1/8 X 4 
1300280 — ANCHORS, TOGGLE BOLT 3/16 X 3 20 PER BOX 
1300290 — ANCHORS, TOGGLE BOLT 3/16 X 4 20/BX 
1300130 — ANCHORS, WEDGE. 3/8 X 2 1/4 " 50/BX 
1300160 — ANCHORS, WEDGE. 3/8-16 X 5" 
5500901 — ANT TRAP 
1200526 — BAR, TOWEL. 5/8" X 24" ALUMINUM. 
1100280 — BELT, SANDING 25 X 60" 60 GRIT 
1100200 — BELT, SANDING 4 X 24" 50 GRIT 
1100210 — BELT, SANDING 4 X 24" 80 GRIT 
5100001 — BOLLARD, PRECAST #SPB-H1-39-A/S-9 HHSB-EX DURA ART 
1000010 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 1 
1000020 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 1 1/4
1000040 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 2 
1001300 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/2 X 1 1/4" (50) 
1001290 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/2 X 1" (50) 
1001310 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/2 X 1-1/2" (50) 
1001350 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/2 X 2 1/2" (50) 
1001330 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/2 X 2" (50) 
1001370 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/2 X 3" (50) 
1000410 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 1 
1000430 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 1 1/2 
1000420 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 1 1/4 
1000440 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 1 3/4 
1000397 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 1/2 
1000450 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 2 
1000460 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 2 1/4 
1000400 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 3/4 
1001570 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/4 X 3 GRD 5 ZP 
1000870 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 1 
1000890 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 1 1/2 
1000880 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 1 1/4 
1000900 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 1 3/4 
1000910 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 2 
1000930 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 2 1/2" (50) 
1000950 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 3" (50) 
1000860 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 3/4 
1000640 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 1 
1000660 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 1 1/2 
1000650 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 1 1/4 
1000670 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 1 3/4 
1000625 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 1/2 
1000680 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 2 
1000700 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 2 1/2 
1000630 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 3/4 
1001520 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/8 X 2 (25) 
1001540 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/8 X 2 1/2" (25) 
1001565 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/8 X 3 1/2 25/BX 
1001710 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 1/4 X 3/4 
1001620 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 10-24 X 3/4 
1001666 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 6-32 X 1 
1001667 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 6-32 X 1 1/2 
1001665 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 6-32 X 1/2 
1001662 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 8-32 X 1 
1001663 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 8-32 X 1 1/2 
1001661 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 8-32 X 1/2 
1200962 — BRACES, CORNER. 2 5/8" 
1200966 — BRACES, CORNER. 3" STANLEY 75-6501 
1200530 — BRACKET, CLOSET ROD & SHELF. ADJUSTABLE. 
1200527 — BRACKET, TOWEL BAR. FOR 5/8" ROUND BAR. 
1200400 — CATCH, MAGNETIC CUPBOARD CATCHES
1200490 — CATCH, ELBOW, IVES 2A10, 
1305015 — CAULK, FIRE STOP, 3M 2000 10 OZ 
1100005 — CHAIN, #12 JACK 
1100030 — CHAIN, PROOF-COIL 1/4 141'/PAIL 
1100010 — CHAIN, PROOF-COIL, 3/16 250'/PAIL 
1100015 — CHAIN, SASH, PLATED 100'/RL 
1300380 — CLAMP, BEAM. 1/4" 
1004055 — CLOCK, 12" BLACK. USES ONE AA BATTERY. 
1100040 — CROCUS CLOTH 
1100320 — DISC, SANDING 5" 220 GRIT. ADHESIVE BACK 
1100315 — DISC, SANDING. 120 GRIT 5" ADHESIVE BACK 
1300045 — DRILL BIT. RAWL WEDGE. 3/8X8 RL1318 
1200832 — EYE BOLT, 1/4 X 2" 
1200825 — EYE BOLT, 1/4 X 3 #10803 
1200828 — EYE BOLT, 3/16 X 1-3/4 
1200834 — EYE BOLT, 3/8 X 5" HINDLEY 10877 
1200833 — EYE BOLT, 3/8 X 6 
1200824 — EYE BOLT, 5/16 X 3-1/4" 
1305010 — FOAM, EXPANDING, DAP KWIK-FOAM 
AG00500 — GLUE, WELDWOOD #0273 CONTACT CEMENT 
1200030 — GUARD, CHAIN DOOR. IVES C481B3 
1200200 — HASP, 2-1/2" STANLEY 75-4550 
1200210 — HASP, 3-1/4" 
1200130 — HINGE, BUTT 4 1/2 X 4 1/2 FBB 179 
1200080 — HINGE, BUTT. 2 1/2" 
1200250 — HINGE, CABINET. 30 DEG. REVERSE BEVEL CHROME 
1200055 — HINGE, CONTINUOUS ARCHITECTURAL. 83". ALUMINUM. PEMCO. 
1200060 — HINGE, CONTINUOUS ARCHITECTURAL. 83". DARK BRONZE. PEMCO. 
1200235 — HINGE, CONTINUOUS. 1 1/2X72 US3 BRASS 6' 
1200180 — HOLDER, DOOR, REPLACEMENT FEET. RT-1144 SHS 
1200170 — HOLDER, DOOR. 
1200230 — HOOK, HAT AND COAT. 
1100031 — HOOK, S. CAMPBELL 610-4024 (50) 
1100032 — HOOK, S. CAMPBELL 610-7224 (50) 
1100035 — HOOK, CLEVIS GRAB. 1/4" 
1100034 — HOOK, CLEVIS, GRAB. 3/8" 
1200805 — HOOK, ROPE BINDING #11993 
6300785 — HOSE, 5/8 X 50' FLEXOGEN. 
6300780 — HOSE, 5/8 X 75' FLEXOGEN. 
AR01945 — KEY CADDY SK1 
1200482 — LOCK, CABINET. 3/4" CORBIN #02067 US4 
1002026 — NUTS, COUPLING 1/2" 
1002025 — NUTS, COUPLING 3/8" 
1002027 — NUTS, COUPLING, 5/8 20/BX 
1002080 — NUTS, HEX 1/2 50/BX 
1002040 — NUTS, HEX 1/4" 100/BX 
1002030 — NUTS, HEX 10-24 
1002100 — NUTS, HEX 3/4" 20/BX
1002060 — NUTS, HEX 3/8 100/BX 
1002050 — NUTS, HEX 5/16 100/BX 
1002090 — NUTS, HEX 5/8" 25/BX 
1002032 — NUTS, HEX 6/32 MACH 100/BX 
1002070 — NUTS, HEX 7/16 25/BX 
1002031 — NUTS, HEX 8-32 
1002081 — NUTS, LOCK, HEX 1/2 100/BX 
1002041 — NUTS, LOCK, HEX 1/4 100/BX 
1002061 — NUTS, LOCK, HEX 3/8 100/BX 
1002051 — NUTS, LOCK, HEX 5/16 100/BX 
1002091 — NUTS, LOCK, HEX 5/8 50/BX 
1002071 — NUTS, LOCK, HEX 7/16 50/BX 
1004035 — PAD, CABLE TIE MOUNTING. 
AR02950 — PADLOCK, MASTER #3 
1200980 — PANEL, ACCESS, PLASTIC. KARP #HA88-8 8" X 8" 
1100110 — PRODUCTION PAPER 220 GRIT 
1100090 — PRODUCTION PAPER 80 GRIT 50/PK 
1100100 — PRODUCTION PAPER, 120 GRIT SHEETS 
1100120 — PRODUCTION PAPER, 320 W/D TRIMITE 
1200470 — PULL, DRAWER, 
AR03055 — RAGS, NEW BLEACHED KNITS 50# BOX 
1100310 — SANDING DISK, 100 GRIT. MIRKA #23-388-100 
1100305 — SANDING DISK, 80 GRIT. MIRKA #23-388-80 
1200814 — SCREW EYE, #414 1/4 X 5 
1200809 — SCREW EYE, #414 3/16 X 3 
1200811 — SCREW EYE, WO 2-7/8" 
1200800 — SCREW HOOK, W806, HINDLEY 10476 
1200812 — SCREW HOOK, WOOO HINDLEY 10001 
1302520 — SCREWS, 10 X 1 1/2 SQDR PHZP TAP 50/BX 
1302510 — SCREWS, 10 X 1 1/4 SQDR PHZP TAP 100/BX 
1302500 — SCREWS, 10 X 1 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302480 — SCREWS, 10 X 1/2 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302490 — SCREWS, 10 X 3/4 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302590 — SCREWS, 12 X 1 1/2 SQDR PHZP TAP 50/BX 
1302580 — SCREWS, 12 X 1 1/4 SQDR PHZP TAP 50/BX 
1302570 — SCREWS, 12 X 1 SQDR PHZP TAP 100/BX 
1302560 — SCREWS, 12 X 3/4 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302685 — SCREWS, 14 X 2 1/2 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302400 — SCREWS, 6 X 1 1/2 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302380 — SCREWS, 6 X 1 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302370 — SCREWS, 6 X 3/4 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302450 — SCREWS, 8 X 1 1/2 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302440 — SCREWS, 8 X 1 1/4 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302430 — SCREWS, 8 X 1 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302410 — SCREWS, 8 X 1/2 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302470 — SCREWS, 8 X 2 SQDR PHZP TAP 50/BX 
1302420 — SCREWS, 8 X 3/4 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302700 — SCREWS, LAG 1/4 X 1 1/2
1302695 — SCREWS, LAG 1/4 X 1 1/4 
1302710 — SCREWS, LAG 1/4 X 2 
1302720 — SCREWS, LAG 1/4 X 2 1/2 
1302735 — SCREWS, LAG 1/4 X 3 1/2 
1302740 — SCREWS, LAG 1/4 X 4 
1302820 — SCREWS, LAG 3/8 X 2 
1302830 — SCREWS, LAG 3/8 X 2 1/2 
1302840 — SCREWS, LAG 3/8 X 3 
1302850 — SCREWS, LAG 3/8 X 4 
1302855 — SCREWS, LAG 3/8 X 5 
1302760 — SCREWS, LAG 5/16 X 1 1/2 
1302770 — SCREWS, LAG 5/16 X 2 
1302780 — SCREWS, LAG 5/16 X 2 1/2 
1302790 — SCREWS, LAG 5/16 X 3 
1302970 — SCREWS, SHEETROCK #8 X 3 
1302941 — SCREWS, SHEETROCK 1 1/4" BULK 
1302942 — SCREWS, SHEETROCK 1 5/8 GOLD 
1302960 — SCREWS, SHEETROCK 7 X 2 1/4 
1302935 — SCREWS, SHEETROCK, 1 1/4 
1302955 — SCREWS, SHEETROCK, 6 X 2 
1302940 — SCREWS, SHEETROCK. 1 5/8 
1302943 — SCREWS, SHEETROCK/DECK 2 1/2" GOLD 
1302944 — SCREWS, SHEETROCK/DECK 3 GOLD 
1303005 — SCREWS, TEK. #10 X 1 1/4" SQ. DR. 
1303004 — SCREWS, TEK. #10 X 1" SQ. DR. 
1303002 — SCREWS, TEK. #10 X 1/2" SQ. DR. 
1303003 — SCREWS, TEK. #10 X 3/4" SQ. DR. 
1303024 — SCREWS, TEK. #14 X 1 1/4 HEX WASHER 50/BX 
1303001 — SCREWS, TEK. #8 X 1 1/4" SQ. DR. 
1303020 — SCREWS, TEK. #8 X 1" SQ. DR. 
1303000 — SCREWS, TEK. #8 X 1/2" SQ. DR. 
1303010 — SCREWS, TEK. #8 X 3/4" SQ. DR. 
5000297 — SHEETING, PLASTIC, 10' X 25' 4 MIL 
5000299 — SHEETING, PLASTIC, 20X25' 4 MIL 
5000298 — SHEETING, PLASTIC. 15' X 25' 4 MIL. 
5000315 — SHEETING, PLASTIC. 20X100' 6 MIL. #620FR. FIRE RES. 
5000300 — SHEETING, PLASTIC. 20'X100' 6 MIL. BLACK 
5000310 — SHEETING, PLASTIC. 20'X100' 6 MIL. CLEAR 
1200660 — SHELF BRACKET, 10" CHROME, KV180 
1200670 — SHELF BRACKET, 12" CHROME, KV180 
1200680 — SHELF BRACKET, 14" CHROME, KV180 
1200701 — SHELF BRACKET, 16" CHROME, KV185 
1200560 — SHELF STANDARD, KV255 72" ALMOND 
1200555 — SHELF STANDARD, KV255AL 72" FLAT ALUMINUM 
1200595 — SHELF STANDARD, KV80 24", ANOCHROME 
1200597 — SHELF STANDARD, KV80 36", ANACHROME 
1200590 — SHELF STANDARD, KV80 48", ANOCHROME 
1200585 — SHELF STANDARD, KV80 72", ANOCHROME
1200592 — SHELF STANDARD, KV80 84", ANOCHROME 
1200573 — SHELF STANDARD, KV85 72", ANOCHROME DBL. 
1200572 — SHELF STANDARD, KV85 84", ANOCHROME DBL. 
1200570 — SHELF SUPPORT CLIPS, KV256 
1200520 — SHOWER ROD ENDS, ADJUSTABLE. 
1200525 — SHOWER ROD, 6 FOOT CHROME. ROD ONLY 
1200510 — SLIDE, DRAWER, 18" ALFIT AL1702CR18 SOLD BY SET ONLY 
1200518 — SLIDE, DRAWER, 22" FULL EXTENSION 100 LB SIDE MOUNT. 
1200515 — SLIDE, DRAWER, 22" MEPLA, MR2041 WH SOLD BY SET ONLY 
1200860 — SNAP, 761-1812, 1/2 SWIVEL RE TRIG 
AR03800 — SPRAY, WD-40, 12 OZ. CAN 
1100160 — STEEL WOOL #0 FINE 
1200166 — STOP, DOOR, WALL MOUNT. 
1200165 — STOP, FLOOR MOUNT, QUALITY. 
1100500 — STRAP, RUBBER TIE DOWN 15" 
1100505 — STRAP, RUBBER TIE DOWN 22" 
1100510 — STRAP, RUBBER TIE DOWN 31" 
1304155 — STRUT CLAMP 2 1/2" 703- 
1304160 — STRUT CLAMP 3" 703 
1304215 — STRUT-CHANNEL- CORNER ANGLE, 4 HOLE 
1304205 — STRUT-CHANNEL- CORNER ANGLE, STL-CTY AB201 
1304000 — STRUT-CHANNEL, 1-1/2" DEEP A1200-1-1/2 
1304010 — STRUT-CHANNEL, 5/8" DEEP B1200-5/8" 
1304140 — STRUT-CLAMP, 1 1/2" 703-1 1/2 
1304130 — STRUT-CLAMP, 1 1/4" 703-1 1/4 
1304120 — STRUT-CLAMP, 1" 703-1 
1304100 — STRUT-CLAMP, 1/2" 703-1/2 
1304150 — STRUT-CLAMP, 2" 703-2 
1304110 — STRUT-CLAMP, 3/4" 703-3/4 
1304240 — STRUT-CLAMP, COPPER, 3/8" OD 
1304260 — STRUT-CLAMP, COPPER. 1 1/8" OD 
1304250 — STRUT-CLAMP, COPPER. 5/8" OD 
1304255 — STRUT-CLAMP, COPPER. 7/8" OD 
1304195 — STRUT-NUTS, SPRING 1/4", A100-1/4" 
1304200 — STRUT-NUTS, SPRING 3/8" A100-3/8 
1200985 — SWEEP, DOOR BOTTOM. WEATHERSTRIP 36" W/SCREWS 
AR03950 — TANK, PROPANE 14.1 OZ. 3192-3440-7 
AG00950 — TAPE MASKING 1"X 60YDS SCOTCH 232 
AG00760 — TAPE, 2" GRAY, DUCT WRAPPING TAPE NASHUA 398 
1305000 — TAPE, ATTACHMENT, 3M 6381 
AG00765 — TAPE, DUCT 2" X 60 YDS. BLACK 
1004045 — TIES, NYLON CABLE, .100 WIDE X 4" UV BLACK 
1004050 — TIES, NYLON CABLE, 1/8" X 8" BLACK 
1004040 — TIES, NYLON CABLE,11" 100/PK 
4400010 — TOWEL, PAPER. . SHURWIPE 29815 2U271 
1000115 — VIEWER, DOOR. 160 DEGREE. 
1002035 — WASHER LOCK NUTS. AU-VE-CO #2557 
1002440 — WASHER, FENDER, 1/4 X 1 1/4
1002446 — WASHER, FINISH, #10 N.P. SHS 
1002442 — WASHER, FINISH, #6 N.P. 100/BX 
1002444 — WASHER, FINISH, #8 N.P. 100/BX 
1002320 — WASHER, FLAT CUT 1" 
1002280 — WASHER, FLAT CUT 1/2" 
1002240 — WASHER, FLAT CUT 1/4" 
1002230 — WASHER, FLAT CUT 3/16" 
1002300 — WASHER, FLAT CUT 3/4" 
1002260 — WASHER, FLAT CUT 3/8" 67/LB 
1002250 — WASHER, FLAT CUT 5/16" 
1002290 — WASHER, FLAT CUT 5/8" 
1002270 — WASHER, FLAT CUT 7/16" 
1002310 — WASHER, FLAT CUT 7/8" 
1002420 — WASHER, LOCK #8 
1002380 — WASHER, LOCK 1/2" 
1002340 — WASHER, LOCK 1/4" 
1002330 — WASHER, LOCK 3/16" 
1002410 — WASHER, LOCK 3/4" 
1002360 — WASHER, LOCK 3/8" 
1002350 — WASHER, LOCK 5/16" 
1002400 — WASHER, LOCK 5/8" 
1002370 — WASHER, LOCK 7/16" 
1002390 — WASHER, LOCK 9/16" 
1100003 — WIRE, MECHANICAL 16 GAUGE, BLACK 
4700010 — WRAP, STRETCH

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED 

1304210 — 3/8 EZ NUT 
1300214 — ANCHORS, DROP-IN. 1/4" 40 P/BX 
1300142 — ANCHORS, WEDGE., 5/16 X 2 
1300100 — ANCHORS, HOLLOW WALL 1/4" X L 
1300070 — ANCHORS, HOLLOW WALL 1/8" X SHORT 
1300310 — ANCHORS, TOGGLE BOLT 1/4 X 3 
1300320 — ANCHORS, TOGGLE BOLT 1/4 X 4 12/BX 
1300330 — ANCHORS, TOGGLE BOLT 1/4 X 5 
1300340 — ANCHORS, TOGGLE BOLT 1/4 X 6 
1300350 — ANCHORS, TOGGLE BOLT 5/16 X 4 
1100295 — BELT, SANDING 25 X 60" 120 GRIT 
1100300 — BELT, SANDING 25 X 60" 180 GRIT 
1100290 — BELT, SANDING 25 X 60" 80 GRIT 
1100240 — BELT, SANDING 4 X 21 3/4" 80 GRIT 
1100220 — BELT, SANDING 4 X 24" 120 GRIT 
1100265 — BELT, SANDING 6 X 48" 120 GRIT 
1100260 — BELT, SANDING 6 X 48" 60 GRIT 
1200040 — BOLT, BARREL, 6" 
1200020 — BOLT, BARREL. 4" 
1000030 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 1 1/2 
1000060 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 2 1/2 
1000050 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 2 1/4 
1000070 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 2 3/4 
1000080 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 3 
1000090 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 3 1/2 
1000100 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 4 
1000110 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 4 1/2 
1000130 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 1/4 X 6 
1000250 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 3/8 X 1 
1000270 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 3/8 X 1 1/2 
1000280 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 3/8 X 2 
1000300 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 3/8 X 2 1/2 
1000290 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 3/8 X 2 1/4 
1000310 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 3/8 X 3 
1000340 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 3/8 X 4 (50 PCS) 
1000360 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 3/8 X 4 1/2 
1000370 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 3/8 X 5 
1000395 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 3/8 X 6 1/2 
1000140 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 5/16 X 1 
1000150 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 5/16 X 1 1/4 
1000170 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 5/16 X 2 
1000190 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 5/16 X 2 1/2 -1 
1000200 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 5/16 X 3 
1000210 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 5/16 X 3 1/4 
1000230 — BOLTS, CARRIAGE 5/16 X 4 
1001860 — BOLTS, FLAT HEAD MACH 10-24 X 1 
1001880 — BOLTS, FLAT HEAD MACH 10-24 X 1 1/2 
1001870 — BOLTS, FLAT HEAD MACH 10-24 X 1 1/4
1001850 — BOLTS, FLAT HEAD MACH 10-24 X 3/4 
1001340 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/2 X 2 1/4" (50) 
1001390 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/2 X 3 1/2" (25) 
1001430 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/2 X 4 1/2" (25) 
1001410 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/2 X 4" (25) 
1000470 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 2 1/2 
1000480 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 2 3/4 
1000490 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 3 
1000510 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 3 1/2 
1000530 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 4 
1000550 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 4 1/2 
1000570 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 5 
1000620 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 1/4 X 6 1/2 
1001575 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/4 X 4 GRD 5 ZP 
1000859 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 1/2 
1000920 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 2 1/4" (50) 
1000940 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 2 3/4" 
1000970 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 3 1/2" (50) 
1000990 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 4 (50) 
1001010 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 4 1/2 (50) 
1001030 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 5 (50) 
1001050 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 3/8 X 5 1/2" (50) 
1000690 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 2 1/4 
1000710 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 2 3/4 
1000720 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 3 
1000730 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 3 1/2 
1000760 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 4 (50) 
1000770 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 4 1/2 
1000780 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 5 
1000790 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/16 X 6 
1001530 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 5/8 X 2 1/4" (25) 
1001130 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 7/16 X 1 1/2 
1001160 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 7/16 X 2 1/2" (50) 
1001140 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 7/16 X 2" (50) 
1001190 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 7/16 X 3 1/2 
1001180 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 7/16 X 3" (25) 
1001220 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 7/16 X 4" (25) 
1001260 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 7/16 X 5" (25) 
1001580 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 7/8 X 3 GRD 5 ZP 
1001585 — BOLTS, HEX CAP 7/8 X 4 GRD 5 ZP 
1001720 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 1/4 X 1 
1001740 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 1/4 X 1 1/2 
1001730 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 1/4 X 1 1/4 
1001700 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 1/4 X 1/2 
1001750 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 1/4 X 2 
1001770 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 1/4 X 2 1/2 
1001780 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 1/4 X 3 
1001790 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 1/4 X 4
1001630 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 10-24 X 1 
1001650 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 10-24 X 1 1/2 
1001820 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 5/16 X 2 
1001668 — BOLTS, RND HEAD MACH 6-32 X 2 
1200968 — BRACES, CORNER, FLAT. 1-1/2" 75-6618 
1200972 — BRACES, CORNER, FLAT. 2 1/2" 75-6761 
1200970 — BRACES, CORNER, FLAT. 2" 75-6631 
1200974 — BRACES, CORNER, FLAT. 3" 75-6891, 
1200964 — BRACES, CORNER. 2-1/2" 75-6371 
1200144 — CATCH, DRAW. 01867BP BRAINERD 
1100029 — CHAIN, HIGH-TEST 3/8 
1100410 — CLAMP, CABLE 3/8" 4626-1227 
4000010 — DIFFUSER, PARACUBE 1/2"X1/2" SILVER #97-2448 
1200838 — EYE BOLT, 1/2 X 10" 10938 #514 
1200836 — EYE BOLT, 1/2 X 6" 
1200837 — EYE BOLT, 1/2 X 8" 
1200831 — EYE BOLT, 1/4 X 2-1/2, HIND 10802 
1200822 — EYE BOLT, 1/4 X 5" 
1200826 — EYE BOLT, 3/16 X 3 
1200827 — EYE BOLT, 3/8 X 8 
1200823 — EYE BOLT, 5/16 X 4" 
1200821 — EYE BOLT, 5/16 X 5 
1200820 — EYE BOLT, 5/16 X 6 
1200090 — HINGE, 69-0260 3X3 STANLEY CD741 
1200050 — HINGE, BUTT. 1" 
1200070 — HINGE, BUTT. 2 FAST PIN 
1200100 — HINGE, UTILITY 3" BRASS CD838 US3 
1100036 — HOOK, CLEVIS, GRAB. 5/16" 
1200806 — HOOK, CLOTHESLINE 5/16" #540 
1200483 — LATCH, POCKET DOOR. PASSAGE. BRASS 
1200484 — LOCK, CABINET RATCHET ADJUSTABLE #962 
1002028 — NUTS, COUPLING. 3/4" 
1002110 — NUTS, HEX 7/8 15/BX 
1002101 — NUTS, LOCK, HEX 3/4 50/BX 
1002180 — NUTS, WING 1/2" 
1002140 — NUTS, WING 1/4" 
1002130 — NUTS, WING 10-24 
1002160 — NUTS, WING 3/8" 
1002150 — NUTS, WING 5/16" 
1200984 — PANEL, ACCESS, PLASTIC. 14" X 14" HA1414-6 HARP 
1100080 — PRODUCTION PAPER 60 GRIT 
1100130 — SANDING DISC 24 GRIT 
1100140 — SANDING DISC 36 GRIT 
1100150 — SANDING DISC 50 GRIT 
1200807 — SCREW EYE, #414 3/8 X 4-1/2 
1200817 — SCREW EYE, #414 3/8 X 6 
1200819 — SCREW EYE, #414 3/8 X 8 
1200815 — SCREW EYE, #414 5/15 X 5
1200813 — SCREW EYE, #414 5/16 X 4 
1200816 — SCREW EYE, #414 5/16 X 6 
1200818 — SCREW EYE, #414 7/16 X 5-1/4 
1200808 — SCREW EYES, #414 1/4 X 3/4 LAG 
1200804 — SCREW HOOK, #324 1/4" 
1200801 — SCREW HOOK, HINDLEY #10474, W804 
1200803 — SCREW HOOK, HINDLEY 12153, 5/16 
1200802 — SCREW HOOK, LAG, HINDLY 12154, 3/8 Y 
1302540 — SCREWS, 10 X 2 SQDR PHZP TAP 
1302890 — SCREWS, LAG 1/2 X 2 1/2 
1302690 — SCREWS, LAG 1/4 X 1 
1302730 — SCREWS, LAG 1/4 X 3 
1302810 — SCREWS, LAG 3/8 X 1 1/2 
1302930 — SCREWS, SHEETROCK #6 X 1 100/BX 
1200955 — SEAL, SMOKE, PEMKO S88D20, BRONZE, 20FT COIL 
1200640 — SHELF BRACKET, 6" CHROME, KV180 
1200650 — SHELF BRACKET, 8" CHROME, KV180 
1200690 — SHELF BRACKET, 16" CHROME, KV180 
1200700 — SHELF BRACKET, 18" CHROME, KV180 
1200615 — SHELF BRACKET, 18" CHROME, KV185 
1200940 — SNAP, 761-0632, 1" SWIVEL BLT SNAP 
1200850 — SNAP, 761-1302, SWIVEL RE SNAP 
1200890 — SNAP, 761-1422, 3/4 RD EYE SWIVEL 
1200950 — SNAP, 761-1602, 7/8 RD EYE SWIVEL 
1002430 — WASHER, LOCK #6 
4400050 — WIPES, SCRIMDRY. WHITE. 50 LB. PER BOX

Part Number — Description

8000035 — AIR CONDITIONER PACKAGE. WITH SLEEVE AND GRILL. CARRIER 
7100511 — BRACKET, MOUNTING. SIEBE #22-150 K502 
7100040 — CONTROL, TEMPERATURE. POWERS 134-1504 
7100310 — COVER, PLASTIC HORIZONTAL W/THERMOM. JC #T-4000-2142 
7100480 — FILTER, IN-LINE OIL. 1/4" BARBEED. A-4000-1037 JC 
7100496 — GAUGE 1 1/2" 3 TO 15 L&S 142-0293 
7100492 — GAUGE 1 1/2" 40 TO 240 L & S 142-0431 
7100495 — GAUGE, 0-30 LB 
7100100 — IGNITOR, HOT SURFACE FURNACE. TRANE IGN26 
7100320 — KIT, UNIVERSAL CONVERSION. JC #T-4000-605 
6400320 — MOTOR, AIRTHERM D. SHAFT. 4310-0104 
6400315 — MOTOR, AIRTHERM. SINGLE SHAFT #4310-0102 
6400306 — MOTOR, HI-ROSS 0201-0037-03, 208/277V 
7100415 — RECEIVER CONTROLLER. DUAL INPUT, DRI. ACT RP920B1031 
7100410 — RECEIVER CONTROLLER. PNEU. SINGLE INPUT RP920A1033 HW 
7100325 — RELAY, BOOSTER. JX-R-2080-1 
7100500 — RELAY, PNEUMODULAR DIVERTING RELAY 2353-501 SIEBE 
7100515 — SELECTOR. LOWEST PRESSURE SIGNAL RL243LP POWERS 
7100400 — SENSOR, -40 X +160 DUCT MTD. LP914A1003 HW 
7100405 — SENSOR, -40 X +240 15" ELEM. DUCT MTD. LP914A1268 HW 
7100045 — SENSOR, ELECTRONIC ROOM. SIEMENS RS540, 540680FA 
7100420 — SWITCH, RX-2390-510 MINIMUM POSITION ROBERTSHAW 
7100220 — THERMAL RELAY. 240V 25A SILENT OPERATOR 24A01G-3 
7100205 — THERMOSTAT, 24V 2 WIRE. W/RODGERS 1E30-910 L36-080 
7100210 — THERMOSTAT, 24V, HEAT/COOL HW T834C1137 
7100300 — THERMOSTAT, DIRECT-ACTING, SINGLE JC #T-4002-201 
7100200 — THERMOSTAT, ELEC HEAT LINE VOLTAGE L36-079 
7100230 — THERMOSTAT, LOW VOLTAGE, COOLING V MOUNT L36940 
7100225 — THERMOSTAT, PROGRAMABLE W/R HOUSING USE T8400C1024 
7100215 — THERMOSTAT, WALL MOUNT ELECTRIC HEAT. 22A 125/250V 
7100530 — THERMOSTATIC, CONTROL. HW T104A1040 
2700442 — TRANSFORMER, J.C. Y63T22-0 50 VA. 120V PRI. 
7100055 — VALVE, GAS CONTROL. RS 72

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED

7100510 — BRACKET, MOUNTING. SIEBE 22-151 
7100525 — CONTROL, LOW PRESSURE. JC P10BC-7C 
7100490 — GAUGE, 1 1/2 -40 TO 160 L & S #142-0430 
6400305 — MOTOR, HI-ROSS 0202-0037-04 208-230 VOLT IPAC 
7100600 — PAD, ROTOBELT. ESSICK EVAPORATIVE COOLER 
7100520 — RELAY, PNEUMODULAR AVERAGING. SIEBE 2376-501 
7100412 — SENSOR, PNEWMATIC TEMP. HW LP915A-1044 
7100035 — THERMOSTAT, 15 PSI DIRECTING T-4752-201 HORZ. 
7100535 — VALVE, ANALOG TO PRESSURE. PXP7.2 
7100050 — VALVE, GAS CONTROL. HONEYWELL #VR8345M43020-079

Part Number — Description 

AQ00400 — CO2-50 #1004-50 
AQ00300 — K COMPRESSED AIR #00501, 233 C/F 
AQ00450 — K HYDROGEN #00901, 195 C/F 
AQ01000 — L A ACETYLENE #00119, APROX 370 C/F 
AQ00650 — LO OXYGEN #01609E, 294 C/F 
AQ00100 — MA ACETYLENE #00109, APROX 135 C/F 
AQ00010 — MC ACETYLENE PRESTOLITE #00151, APRX 10 C/F 
AQ00200 — Q ARGON 83 C/F 
AQ00800 — Q NITROGEN #01343, 76 C/F 
AQ00550 — Q OXYGEN #01603, 83 C/F 
AQ00700 — R OXYGEN 20 C/F 
AQ00900 — S NITROGEN-NON FLAME #01344, 142 C/F 
AQ00600 — S OXYGEN #01604, 154 C/F 
AQ00250 — T ARGON #00301, 336 C/F 
AQ00500 — T HELIUM #00708, 291 C/F 
AQ00850 — T NITROGEN #01340, 304 C/F 
AQ00050 — WQ ACETYLENE #00103, APRX 60 C/F

Part Number — Description

8200010 — APRON, POLYETHYLENE SIZE 24 X 42 (100 PER BOX 
8200685 — BAG, VACUUM. HOOVER TYPE A(3PK) 
8200025 — BAGS, VACUUM, WINDSOR VAC. BAG. 10/PK 446530 
8200185 — BAGS, VACUUM. CASTEX LTRAC. 447517 10/PK 
8200425 — BAGS, VACUUM. COMBI-VAC. 10/PK 435910 SELL BY PK. 
8200190 — BAGS, VACUUM. PROTEAM SUPER COACH. 342232 443343 10/PK 
8200305 — BAGS, VACUUM. QUARTERVAC MICRO. TAIL VAC. 
8200225 — BAGS. RM CADDY. 6840-42 
8200695 — BANDAIDS 010810 
8200130 — BLEACH, INSTITUTIONAL. 6X1 GAL. X CASE. SOLD BY GAL. 
8200135 — BOTTLE, 32 OZ. BIG SHOT. 342232 
8200570 — BOTTLE, RED W/SPRAYER #9000 
8200565 — BOTTLE,GREEN W/SPRAYER #9001 
8200575 — BOTTLE,PORTION PAC W/PUMP#9005 
8200450 — BOUNCE BACK 5 GAL. PAIL 
8200005 — BROOM, ANGLE. WITH FLARE TIP BRISTLES 
8200210 — BRUSH, COUNTER. DUSTER, FLGD POLY. 502208 
8200175 — BRUSH, SCR. IRON STYLE HANDLE #289 920942 
8200970 — BRUSH, SWIVAL 
8200245 — BRUSH, TOILET BOWL. FULLER BRUSH SF1638 
8200680 — BRUSH, WHITE CLEANING 5055-01 
8200320 — BUCKET, MOP W/WRINGER. #COM-2633 
8200805 — C21 BUFFING COMPOUND. PINT 
8200240 — CHALK, JUMBO WHITE 48 BX PER CASE 
8200315 — CLEANER, CLEAN ON THE GO HARD SURFACE/GLASS. 
8304035 — CLEANER, DISINFECTANT FUL-TROLE MULTI-CLEAN 
8200895 — CLEANER, EXPO SPRAY 8-OZ #52889 
8200755 — CLEANER, EXPO WHITEBOARD 52890 
8200200 — CLEANER, GENTLE SCRUB PLUS CREME CLEANSER 12X1 QT. 
8200850 — CLEANER, LIQUIFRESH DEODORANT 
8304720 — CLEANER, PRIDE OVEN #1870 1GALLON 
8200885 — CLEANER, STAINLESS STEEL SPARTEN#6310 
8304100 — CLEANER-DEODORIZER, SAFETY FOAM 12QT/CASE 
8200105 — COVER,TOILET. SAFE-T-GARD WHITE 1/2 FOLD 20/PK 
8200285 — CUP, COLD DRINK. 3 OZ. 24 TUBES OF 100 PER CASE 
8200070 — DETERGENT, GERMICIDAL 201 SOLD/BOX 
8200065 — DETERGENT, GERMICIDAL. 264 
8200015 — DETERGENT, LAUNDRY. 50 LBS. BOX. DAZZLE 
8200100 — DISENFECTANT, #167 Q.T. 5045 4 GL / CASE 
8200715 — DISINFECTANT SPRAY, HEPACIDE QUATE 
8202000 — DISPENSER, BORAXO. WHITE ENAMEL MODEL 36 
4404979 — DISPENSER, PAPER TOWEL. LEVER ACTION 
6300610 — DISPENSER, TOILET PAPER. PALMER FIXTURE CO. #421 
8200690 — DISPENSER, TOILET SEAT COVER 
8200660 — DUST PAN, LOBBY
8200455 — DUSTER, LAMBS WOOL TELESCOPIC 60" 
8200220 — DUSTER, LAMBS WOOL, TELESCOPIC 2 SEC. 542127 
8200460 — ERASER, DRY WHITE BOARD. 
8200515 — ERASURE, FINNEY 283919 
8200410 — ESSENTIAL ENZYME 12X1 QT. 
8200630 — FOAMY BATH & RESTROOM CLEANER #14 
8305060 — GLOVE, DELUXE LATEX ORANGE LRG. 
8305055 — GLOVE, DELUXE LATEX ORANGE MED. 
8200705 — GLOVES, ALOE LARGE 10BX/CASE 
8200710 — GLOVES, ALOE X-LARGE 
8200700 — GLOVES, ALOE. MEDIUM. POWDER FREE LATEX 
8200150 — GLOVES, LATEX LINED LARGE 723319 SOLD BY PAIR. 
8200890 — GLOVES, LATEX LINED X-LARGE 723020 
8200155 — GLOVES, LATEX LINED. MED. 723318 
8200665 — GOGGLES, SAFETY 7652-01 
8200435 — GUM OFF. AEROSOL. 12X6 OZ. 
8200195 — GUN, SANITIZER. HEAVY DUTY FOAM. 1 QT. 
8200420 — HANDLE,MOP QUICK CHANGE WOOD. 60" 385526 
8200975 — HANDLE. SURE GRIP WET MOP. 1 1/8 
8200980 — HDQ C2. CLEAN ON THE GO SPARTAN 
8200810 — HOLDER, DOODLEBUG 6472 
8200580 — HOSE, POINT OF FILL #9008 
8304715 — JOHNSONS OVER AND UNDER (SEALER) 
8200085 — KNIFE, PACK. #9007 
8304055 — LINER 24 X 24 8 MIC. 8-10 GAL 20/50ROLLS 1000/CASE 
8200045 — LINER 24X33 8 MIC. 12-16 GAL. 20 ROLL/CASE 50 BAG/ROLL 1000 
8304060 — LINER 30 X 37 16 MIC. 20-30 GAL. 20/25 ROLLS 500 CASE 
8200050 — LINER 33X40 16 MIC. 33 GAL. 10/25/CASE 
8304045 — LINER 40 X 48 22 MIC. 40-45 GAL. 6 ROLL/CASE 
8200160 — LINER 43X48 22 MIC. 6 ROLL/CASE. 25 BAG/ROLL. 200 BAG/CASE 
8200335 — LINERS, SANITARY. WAX DISPOS. 250/BOX 
8200655 — MAGIC BUFF 6/12 OZ BOTTLES PER CASE 
8200790 — MOP DRESSING, WATER BASED 013732 
8200585 — MOP HEAD 2/PK ROUGH TAN 
8200090 — MOP HEAD, 3PK MINI MOP COVERS, SMOOTH 7500.04 
8200075 — MOP PACK LITE #1804 
8200290 — MOP, BOWL W/ CUP. 
8304040 — MOP, FINISH. ELKY PRO WAXMASTER 
8200095 — MOP, MINI. WITH HANDLES #7500.07 
8200590 — MOP, MINI. PLASTIC BASE PIECE #60225-35 
8200830 — MOP, WAXMASTER ELKYPRO 16 OZ SA-270 
8200835 — MOP, WAXMASTER ELKYPRO 20 OZ SA-271 
8200370 — MOP, WET. 16 OZ. LOOPMASTER (M) 
8200375 — MOP, WET. 24 OZ. ELKY LOOPMASTER (L) 
8200965 — MULTISURFACE CLEANER, SHINELINE 5 GAL PAIL 
8200040 — NAPKIN, SANITARY. MAXI-PAD. #4 250/CS 
8200445 — NEUTRA PAC M 0404 
8200326 — NEUTRALIZER SCJ #1348 100/PK
8200390 — NUT, STAR. STAR NUT. 
8200530 — OIL SOAP, VEGETABLE. TERRA-SHEEN 4/GAL PER CASE 
8200840 — PAD, 16" BLACK STRIPPING 3M #7200 
8200605 — PAD, 17" BLUE 
8200935 — PAD, 19" BEIGE. 3 M BRAND. 
8200640 — PAD, 20" GORILLA/COUGER 4269-20 
8200985 — PAD, 21" COUGAR 
8200750 — PAD, BROWN DOODLEBUG 554-20 
8200610 — PAD, BUFFER. 17" RED. 3 M 5100 
8200625 — PAD, BUFFER. 19" RED. 3M 5100 
8303060 — PAD, CLEANER. 18" BLUE 3M 5300 
8200745 — PAD, CLEANER. 19" BLUE. 3M 5300 
8200740 — PAD, CLEANER. 20" BLUE. 3M 5300 
8200955 — PAD, HIGH PRO STRIP. DOODLEBUG 8550 10 PER BX 
8200030 — PAD, SCOTTBRITE 96. 20EA/PK, 3PK/CS 552160 GREEN 
8200110 — PAD, SCOTTBRITE 98 3PK/CS 20PAD/PK 
8200945 — PAD, SCRUB. DOODLEBUG 4 5/8X10 5 PER BOX 
8200765 — PAD, STRIPPER. 17" BLACK. 3M7200 
8200635 — PAD, STRIPPER. 19" BLACK. 3M 7200 
8200730 — PAD, STRIPPER. 20" BLACK. 3M 7200 
8200645 — PAD, SUPER POLISH. 19" WHITE. 3M 4100 
8200735 — PAD, SUPER POLISH. 20" WHITE. 3M 4100 
8200960 — PAD, SUPER POLISH. 21" WHITE. 3M 4100 
8200780 — PAD. 19" COUGAR PAD 
8200170 — PAN, PLASTIC DUST. S/H #700 662820 
8304005 — POLISH, FURNITURE KLEENGUARD LEMON 12/CASE 
8200125 — POLISH, FURNITURE. AWARD. SOLD BY 16 OZ CON. 
8200800 — PUMP, DISPENSING. 
8200400 — PUTTY KNIFE. 1 1/2" 
8304745 — REFILL, AIR FRESHENER KLEAN-MIST ORANGE SUN 
8200350 — REFILL, EPICARE INSERT. OLD/NEW 951702 
8200820 — REMOVER, BROKEN BULB 
8200120 — SCOURING STICKS, PUMICES. 1 DOZ PER PK SOLD BY EA. 
8200340 — SCRAPER, RAZOR BLADE. #3223 738023 
8200940 — SCREEN, SANDING 17 IN 120 GRIT 
8200825 — SCREEN, SANDING 9X11 150 GRIT 
8200365 — SCRUB PAC 2. #102 
8200215 — SEALER, FLOOR, PRIMESTAR. 2X2 . 64 920733 
8200870 — SEALER, SHINELINE. THERMOPLASTIC FLOOR SEALER 
8304025 — SHAMPOO; EXTRACTION MULTI-CLEAN 
8200080 — SHOWER AND STUFF QTS. SELL/QT. 12QT/CASE 
8304085 — SHOWERS & STUFF 4GAL/CASE 
8200520 — SIGN, WET FLOOR. 
8200270 — SOAP, BORAX HAND. 10X5LBS. 123650 
8304651 — SOAP, KONTROL LAUNDRY 50# #2427 
8304730 — SOAP, SOFT CARE LOTIONIZED 12 CART/CASE 
8200055 — SOAP. EPICARE LOTION. 4 X 1 GAL. 950604 4G/CS 
8200860 — SPINDLE, TOILET PAPER DISPENSER P10-571
8200925 — STRIPPER, SHINELINE BASEBOARD, 12/20OZ 
8200875 — STRIPPER, SHINELINE PLUS 
8200930 — STRIPPER,SHINELINE EMULSIFIER PLUS 5GAL 
8200280 — TAMPONS, TAMPAX BRAND 500/CS 
8200415 — TANNIN SPOTTER 4X1 GAL. 273204 
8200560 — THERMO KLEEN 4X1 GAL. CH20 
8200020 — TISSUE, BATHROOM. CORELESS 18 ROLL OF 1500 PER CASE 
8304700 — TISSUE,TOILET ACCLAIM #19800 2-PLY 
8200600 — TOP PLATE, COMPLETE # 60225-48 
8200035 — TOWEL, MULTIFOLD WHITE #FJ2459 
8200385 — TOWEL, NATURAL ROLL. 8" X 800' 
8200430 — TOWEL, PAPER ROLL. 10" X 800' FOR EN MOTION DISP. 
8200115 — TOWEL, PAPER. SINGLEFOLD WHITE 
8304691 — TOWEL, ROLL. 625' ACCLAIM #26200 GEO-PAC 
8200140 — TRIGGER SPRAYER, HD B/W 341265 
8304710 — WAX, JOHNSON COMPLETE 5GAL/BOX 
8200855 — WAX, UPPER LIMITS ULTA HI-SPEED FINISH 5 GAL/PAIL 
8200260 — WOOD FLOOR CLEANER, HI-TRAC GYM FLOOR. 4/CS 
8200675 — X-TRACTOR

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED 

8200845 — BAG, VINYL REPLACEMENT W/ZIPPER YELLOW 
8200235 — CLEANER, CHALK BOARD. 12" HYGIEIA 03000 
8304030 — DEODORANT; ODOR-OUT MULTI-CLEAN 
8200535 — DRAIN TREATMENT. LIQUILINE 12/QT 
8200060 — TISSUE, SCOTT. 1-PLY. 96RLS. 991010 SOLD/CASE

Part Number — Description 

2800070 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF13DD/841 FB 
2800025 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF13DS/835 13 WATT 2 PIN 
2800295 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF13DS/E/841 
2800415 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF13DT/E/841 4 PIN 
2801295 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF15EL/R30/830/MED 
2801060 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF18DD/E/835 
2800095 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF20EL/830/MED/6 #29252 
2800310 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF20EL/R40/830/MED COMPACT 29257 
2800065 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF23EL/830/MED 6 # 
2800110 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF26DD/827 26 WATT 
2800420 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF26DT/E/IN/841 4 PIN 
2801100 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF27EL/TWIST 
2800340 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF32DT/E/IN/835 
2800005 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF42DT/E/IN/835 42 W 4 PIN COMP. 
2800220 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF5DS/827 
2800215 — LAMP, FLUOR. CF9DS/835 
2801095 — LAMP, FLUOR. F032/950/48. T8 FOR STORES USES ONLY 
2802200 — LAMP, FLUOR. F15T8/CW 
2800190 — LAMP, FLUOR. F20T12/D DAYLIGHT 
2800270 — LAMP, FLUOR. F25T12/CW/RS/SS (F30T12/CW/RS/SS) 
2800315 — LAMP, FLUOR. F30T12/D/RS 
2800265 — LAMP, FLUOR. F32T8/730/ECO 
2801000 — LAMP, FLUOR. F34CW/SS/ECO (F40CW/SS/ECO) 
2800010 — LAMP, FLUOR. F40/DX 
2800150 — LAMP, FLUOR. F40DSGN50 
AU03750 — LAMP, FLUOR. F48T12/CW/HO 
2800355 — LAMP, FLUOR. F48T12/D 
2800130 — LAMP, FLUOR. F48T12/D/VH0 
2800140 — LAMP, FLUOR. F6/T5 
2800170 — LAMP, FLUOR. F72T12/D 
2800255 — LAMP, FLUOR. F84T12/CW SINGLE PIN 
2800165 — LAMP, FLUOR. F96T12/CW/SS/ECO 
2800075 — LAMP, FLUOR. F96T12/D/VHO 
2800085 — LAMP, FLUOR. F96T12/DX 
2800430 — LAMP, FLUOR. FB031/841 T8 
2800175 — LAMP, FLUOR. FB40/CWX/6. 
2800455 — LAMP, FLUOR. FO17T8/SP35 
2800160 — LAMP, FLUOR. FO25/741/ECO. T-8 
2800260 — LAMP, FLUOR. FO32/741/ECO 
2800285 — LAMP, FLUOR. FO32/835/ECO 
2800185 — LAMP, FLUOR. FT40DL/835/RS 
2800120 — LAMP, FLUOR. SYL. CF18DD/835 GE F18DBXT4/SPX35 
AU01310 — LAMP, HPS. 100W MEDIUM BASE LU100/MED 
AU01315 — LAMP, HPS. 100W MOGUL BASE. LU100ECO 
AU01365 — LAMP, HPS. 150W MEDIUM BASE. LU150/55/MED
AU01360 — LAMP, HPS. 150W MOGUL BASE LU150/55/EC0 
AU01350 — LAMP, HPS. 250W MOGUL BASE LU250/ECO 
AU01370 — LAMP, HPS. 35W MEDIUM BASE. LU35/MED 
AU00450 — LAMP, HPS. 400W MOGUL BASE LU400/ECO 
AU01320 — LAMP, HPS. 50W MEDIUM BASE. LU50/MED 
AU01330 — LAMP, HPS. 70W MEDIUM BASE LU70/MED 
AU01340 — LAMP, HPS. 70W MOGUL BASE LU70ECO 
2800050 — LAMP, INCAN. 100W MEDIUM BASE. 130V 
2800305 — LAMP, INCAN. 10W MEDIUM BASE 120V 
AU02650 — LAMP, INCAN. 116W MEDIUM BASE 130V. TRAFFIC SIGNAL. 
2800325 — LAMP, INCAN. 120W MEDIUM BASE 130V FLOOD 
2800240 — LAMP, INCAN. 135W MEDIUM BASE 130V 
2800145 — LAMP, INCAN. 150W 130V LONG NECK 
2800245 — LAMP, INCAN. 150W MEDIUM BASE 120V FLOOD 
2800225 — LAMP, INCAN. 15W 130V T6 CANDELABRA 
2800125 — LAMP, INCAN. 15W MEDIUM BASE. A23120V #51 
2800370 — LAMP, INCAN. 200W MEDIUM BASE 120V 
2800035 — LAMP, INCAN. 200W MEDIUM BASE A21 130V 
2801050 — LAMP, INCAN. 25 W G16 1/2 C/W 25GC/W 
2800040 — LAMP, INCAN. 25W DC BAYONET 130V 
2800045 — LAMP, INCAN. 25W INTERMEDIATE BASE 130V 
2800090 — LAMP, INCAN. 25W T10 MEDIUM BASE 130V 
2800330 — LAMP, INCAN. 300W MEDIUM BASE 130V REFLECTOR FLOOD 
2801045 — LAMP, INCAN. 300W MOGUL BASE 130 V. 
2800080 — LAMP, INCAN. 30W MEDIUM BSE 130V R20 REFLECTOR 
2801085 — LAMP, INCAN. 3S6/5/130V CLEAR S6 LAMP 
2800320 — LAMP, INCAN. 50W MEDIUM BASE 130V 50R20CVP 
2800200 — LAMP, INCAN. 6.00W DC CONTACT BAYONET 130V #6S6DC 
2800100 — LAMP, INCAN. 60W MEDIUM BASE 130V 
2800300 — LAMP, INCAN. 65W MEDIUM BASE 130V FLOOD 
2801090 — LAMP, INCAN. 7 VOLT. T3.25 WEDGE. #147 INDICATOR 
2800205 — LAMP, INCAN. 7.50V MEDIUM BASE 130V 
2800105 — LAMP, INCAN. 75W MEDIUM BASE 130V 
AU00950 — LAMP, INCAN. 75W MEDIUM BASE ROUGH SER 130V. 
2800435 — LAMP, INCAN. MINI ATURE LAMP #51 
2801015 — LAMP, INCAN. MINIATURE. T2.5 120V #120MB 
2801030 — LAMP, INCAN. MINIATURE. G4.5 7V #55 
2801040 — LAMP, INCAN. MINIATURE. T2 120V SLIDE BASE 
2800210 — LAMP, INCAN. MINIATURE. T3.25 6.30 V 909 #259 
2801035 — LAMP, INCAN. MINIATURE. T3.25 6.30V 755 
2801025 — LAMP, INCAN. MINIATURE. T3.25 6.30V. #44 
2800195 — LAMP, INCAN. S6 BULB 6 WATT 130 VOLT 
2801020 — LAMP, INCAN. SR130VMB 2.5W 
2801290 — LAMP, MERCURY. 1000W MOGUL BASE 
2800445 — LAMP, MERCURY. 150W MOGEL BASE 
2800135 — LAMP, MERCURY. 175W MOGUL BASE H39KC-175/DX 
2800060 — LAMP, MERCURY. 250W MOGUL BASE H37KC-25-/DX 
AU00400 — LAMP, MERCURY. 400W MOGUL BASE H33GL-400/DX
2801080 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. 70 W G12 G12 BASE 
2800278 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. 100W MEDIUM BASE MVR100/U 
2800385 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. 175W MOGUL BASE M175/U 
2800360 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. 250W MOGUL BASE M250/U 
2800013 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. 400W MOGUL BASE M400/U 
2800460 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. M175/C/U/MED MED. BASE 
2800440 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. MC70T6/U/G12/830. 70W 
2800450 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. MCP100PAR38/U/F/830/ECO 
2800020 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. MCP39PAR20/U/830/SP. 39W MEDIUM BASE 
2800275 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. MP100/U/MED. 100W MEDIUM BASE 
2800425 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. MP150/U/MED. 150 W MED BASE.MP150/U/MED 
2800400 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. MP50/U/MED. 50W MEDIUM BASE 
2800055 — LAMP, METAL HALIDE. MP70/U/MED. 70W MEDIUM BASE 
2800395 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN QUARTZ, 35T4Q/CL/AX 12V 35W GY6.35 
2801075 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN QUARTZ, 50T4Q/CL 12V 50W GY6.35 
2800405 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN QUARTZ. 20T3Q/CL 12V 20W T3 
AU03520 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN, 90PAR38/CAP/SPL/FL30 30W 130V PAR38 
2801065 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN. 130W MEDIUN BASE 130V PAR38 FLOOD 
2800410 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN. 20W 12V REFLECTOR 
2800015 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN. 250Q/CL/DC(ESS) 250W 120V 
2801010 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN. 35MR16/FL40(FMW) 35W 12V 
2800365 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN. 50MR16/FL40(EXN) 50W 12V 
2801070 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN. 50PAR20/CAP/SPL/NFL30 50W 130V 
2800235 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN. 50W GU5.3 BASE 12V 25 DEG. 
2801055 — LAMP, TUNGSTEN HALOGEN. 75PAR30/CAP/SPL/FL40 75W 130V

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED

2800345 — LAMP, FLUOR. F282D/835/4P 28W 
2800180 — LAMP, FLUOR. F96T8/D 
2800155 — LAMP, INCAN. 65W 130V FLOOD 75PAR/FL/65WM 
2800350 — LAMP, INCAN. 1500W MOGUL BASE 130 LONG NECK 
AU02700 — LAMP, MERCURY. 250W MOGUL BASE DX37

Part Number — Description

5500140 — CLIP, BELT. KEY HOLDER. O-KAY'S 47612 
5500010 — CLOSER, DOOR, LCN 4041, RWPA / TBMS / ALUM 
5500955 — CONTROL, BOX. LCN 7982 ADA 
5500390 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE 23001-1345-626 
5500380 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE 23001-1467-626 
5500435 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE LVR 23-001 1357 626 KA 0 BITTED 
5500570 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE MORTISE 30001-1345-626 
5500562 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE MORTISE 30001-1357 626 1 1/8" KA 0 
5500954 — EQUALIZER CONTROL, BOX, ADA, LCN # 7981 SINGLE 
5500700 — EXIT DEVICE. VON DUPRIN 99EO 3' US26D 
5500710 — EXIT DEVICE. VON DUPRIN 99EO F 3' US26D 
5500310 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-1248 (RESTRICTED) SPECIAL STAMPING. 
5500220 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-1347 (RESTRICTED) SPECIAL STAMPING. 
5500315 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-1357 (RESTRICTED) SPECIAL STAMPING. 
5500240 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-E SPECIAL STAMPING 
5500230 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-E/F SPECIAL STAMPING. 
5500250 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-F SPECIAL STAMPING 
5500270 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-G SPECIAL STAMPING. 
5500210 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35-131-1345 (RESTRICTED) SPECIAL STAMPING 
5500275 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35-131-1467 (RESTRICTED) SPECIAL STAMPING 
5500200 — LATCH, DEAD. SCHLAGE #14019-605 
5500205 — LATCH, DEAD. SCHLAGE #14019-626 
5500050 — LOCKSET L9050L 93B 630 
5500054 — LOCKSET, L9040L 93B 630 
5500052 — LOCKSET, L9080L 93B 630 
5500102 — LOCKSET, CHROME SCHLAGE D40S RHO 626 
5500071 — LOCKSET, CHROME SCHLAGE D53LD RHO 626 
5500070 — LOCKSET, CHROME SCHLAGE D53LD-626 PLYMOUTH 
5500099 — LOCKSET, CHROME SCHLAGE D70LD RHO 626 
5500096 — LOCKSET, CHROME SCHLAGE D73LD RHO 626 
5500105 — LOCKSET, CHROME SCHLAGE D73LD-626 PLYMOUTH 
5500112 — LOCKSET, CHROME SCHLAGE D80LD RHO 626 
5500640 — LOCKSET, CYLINDRICAL. CM5196-MGK-06-RH-LC-626-ATK EXT 
5500103 — LOCKSET, D80LD PLY 626 
5500620 — LOCKSET, MORTISE. CM5596-MGK-06-RH-LC-626-ATK. EXT 
5500625 — LOCKSET.CM993-MGK-06-RH-LC- 626-EXT-ATK LOCKNETICS 
5500950 — OPERATOR, ADA, LCN # 4822 
5500805 — PADLOCK, SCHLAGE PL2001 EF KEYWAY 0-BITTED 
5500900 — RECTIFIER, V.DUPRIN S024, 24VAC, QCK# 39416 
5500910 — STRIKE, ELECTRIC. VON DUPRIN 6111 24VDC. 
5500952 — SWITCH, PUSH PAD, ADA, LCN # 956 
5500725 — TRIM, EXIT DEVICE. VON DUPRIN 990DT US26D 
5500720 — TRIM, EXIT DEVICE. VON DUPRIN 994L-06 R/V BE LHR 
5500730 — TRIM, EXIT DEVICE. VON DUPRIN 994L-06 R/V RHR

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED

5500410 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE 23001-1246-626 
5500430 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE 23001-1247-626 
5500600 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE 23001-1456 
5500370 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE 23001-EF-626 
5500340 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE 23001-F-626 
5500350 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE 23001-G-626 
5500530 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE MORTISE 20001-1246-626 
5500590 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE MORTISE 20001-1247-626 
5500580 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE MORTISE 20001-EF-626 
5500540 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE MORTISE 30001-1248-626 
5500560 — CYLINDER, 6 PIN SCHLAGE MORTISE 30001-1467-626 
5500510 — CYLINDER, RIM SCHLAGE 20022-1246-626 
5500440 — CYLINDER, RIM SCHLAGE 20022-1247-626 
5500520 — CYLINDER, RIM SCHLAGE 20022-1248-626 
5500500 — CYLINDER, RIM SCHLAGE 20022-1347-626 
5500525 — CYLINDER, RIM SCHLAGE, 20022-1357-626 
5500290 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-1246 (RESTRICTED) SPECIAL STAMPING. 
5500300 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-1456 (RESTRICTED) SPECIAL STAMPING. 
5500255 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-C 
5500260 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35101-J SPECIAL STAMPING. 
5500280 — KEY BLANK, SCHLAGE 35-121-1247 (RESTRICTED) SPECIAL STAMPING 
5500053 — LOCKSET, L9010L 93B 630 
5500055 — LOCKSET, L9473L 93B 630 
5500048 — LOCKSET, BRASS/CHROM SCHLAGE D10S PLY 
5500049 — LOCKSET, CHROME SCHLAGE D10S RHO 626 
5500051 — LOCKSET, L9070L 93B 630 
5500135 — PADLOCK, MASTER #3 LONG SHANK 
5500130 — PADLOCK, MASTER #3 REG.

Part Number — Description

5200020 — DEGREASING SOLVENT. 20 OZ. CRC #03095 
5200025 — LUBRICANTS, PENETRATING OIL. "FREE" 
5200010 — LUBRICANTS. ZENIPLEX 2 EP GREASE.

Part Number — Description 

1400010 — ALDER, 1X 4/4 (15/16) STRAIGHT LINE RIP. 
1400240 — MAPLE, 1X 4/4 (15/16) SXB WHITE 
1500010 — MASONITE, 1/8" TEMPERED, DURON 
1500200 — MELAMINE, 1/4 X 4 X 8, FINISHED TWO SIDES, ALMOND 
1400230 — OAK, 1X 4/4 (15/16) STRAIGHT LINE RIP 
1500065 — OAK, MDF 3/4" A-2 
1500700 — PARTICLE BOARD, HIGH DENSITY 3/4 X 49 X 97 
1500030 — PLYWOOD, BIRCH 1/4 
1500040 — PLYWOOD, BIRCH 3/4" X 4' X 8' 
1500070 — PLYWOOD, CDX 3/4" X 4' X 8' 
1500230 — PLYWOOD, MAPLE 3/4" CABINET GRADE C-2 IPF 
1500240 — PLYWOOD, MAPLE. 1/2" SHOP GRADE. 
1500055 — PLYWOOD, OAK 1/2" 
1500050 — PLYWOOD, OAK 1/4 
1500060 — PLYWOOD, OAK 3/4 A-2 
1500130 — SHEETROCK COMPOUND, ALL-PURPOSE 
1500180 — SHEETROCK CORNER BEAD TAPE-ON (10' LENGTH) 
1500140 — SHEETROCK TOPPING COMPOUND, 4GL P/BX 
1500125 — SHEETROCK, JOINT TAPE. 2" X 500' 
1500120 — SHIMS, CEDAR DOOR/WINDOW, 30PK PER/BX

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED

1500220 — MELAMINE, 3/4 X 4 X 8, FINISHED 2 SIDES, ALMOND 
1500170 — SHEETROCK CORNER BEAD NAIL-ON (10' LGTH)

Part Number — Description 

3000010 — ALUMINUM, ALL 
3100010 — BRASS, ALL 
3400060 — COLD ROLLED ROUNDS AND SQUARE SHAFT 
3300010 — EXPANDED METAL, ALL 
3400010 — IRON, ALL 
3400050 — SEAMLESS MECHANICAL TUBING 
3600016 — SHEET METAL, GALV. 16 GAUGE (106 LB PER SH.) 
3600018 — SHEET METAL, GALV. 18 GAUGE (86 LB PER SH.) 
3600020 — SHEET METAL, GALV. 20 GAUGE (66 LB PER SH.) 
3600022 — SHEET METAL, GALV. 22 GAUGE (56 LB PER SH.) 
3600024 — SHEET METAL, GALV. 24 GAUGE (46 LB PER SH.) 
3600014 — SHEET METAL, GALVANIZED. 14 GA. STL 14 48X120 
3400111 — SHEET STEEL, 11 GAUGE, (BLK) 
3400114 — SHEET STEEL, 14 GAUGE, 48 X 120 (BLK) 125# P/SH 
3400116 — SHEET STEEL, 16 GAUGE, (BLK) 48 X 120 100# P/SH 
3400118 — SHEET STEEL, 18 GAUGE, (BLK) 48 X 120 80# P/SH 
3400120 — SHEET STEEL, 20 GAUGE, 48 X 120 (BLK) 60# P/SH 
3400124 — SHEET STEEL, 24 GAUGE, 48 X120 (BLK) 40# P/SH 
3400021 — SHEET, S.STEEL, TP304 #4 FINISH 
3400070 — SQUARE AND RECTANGLE STEEL TUBING 
3400020 — STAINLESS STEEL 
3400030 — STEEL, 4140 HIGH TEST 
3400140 — TUBING, ERW KLEENKOTE

Part Number — Description

AT01150 — CAULK, LATEX WHITE 
AT01050 — GLAZING COMPOUND, GRAY #33 DAP INC. 1 GAL. 
4500030 — PAINT, CHEM CLAD INDUSTRIAL ACRYLIC FLAT 
4500040 — PAINT, INT SEMI-GLOSS. WB. MASTERPIECE. L-14 
4500035 — PAINT, LATEX. EGGSHELL ENAMEL WB. (COW) 
4500010 — PAINT, UPSIDE DOWN MARKING. BLUE 
4500025 — PAINT, UPSIDE DOWN MARKING. GREEN 
4500020 — PAINT, UPSIDE DOWN MARKING. RED 
4500015 — PAINT, UPSIDE DOWN MARKING. WHITE 
AT01900 — SEALANT, SILICONE 11 OZ. CLEAR 
AT01800 — SEALANT, SILICONE 11 OZ. WHITE 
AS02210 — SPRAY PAINT METAL PRIMER RED 
AS02600 — SPRAY PAINT, BLUE 
AS02250 — SPRAY PAINT, FLAT BLACK 
AS02150 — SPRAY PAINT, FLAT WHITE 
AS02300 — SPRAY PAINT, GLOSS BLACK 
AS02200 — SPRAY PAINT, GLOSS WHITE 
AS02750 — SPRAY PAINT, GREEN 
AS02500 — SPRAY PAINT, NAVAJO WHITE. KRYLON #1509 
AS02350 — SPRAY PAINT, RED 
AS02400 — SPRAY PAINT, YELLOW 
4200020 — TAPE, LONG MASK MASKING TAPE 2" X 60 YD. 
4200010 — TAPE, MASKING. LONG MASKING TAPE 1"X60 YD. 
AT02250 — THINNER, LACQUER 1 GAL CAN 
AT02200 — THINNER, PAINT

Part Number — Description

6100184 — ABS ADAPTER, TRAP X SPGT, 1 1/2", NIBCO 5804-2 
6100186 — ABS ADAPTER, TRAP, 2" MALE 
6001060 — ABS CEMENT, BLACK. 4 OZ. 
6001062 — ABS CEMENT, OATEY 30892, 16 OZ 
6106400 — ABS CLEANOUT, HUB 2" 
6101686 — ABS COUPLER, 1 1/2" 
6101688 — ABS COUPLER, 2" 
6103840 — ABS ELBOW, 90 DEG. 2" 
6103831 — ABS ELBOW, 45 DEG. 1 1/2" 
6103841 — ABS ELBOW, 45 DEG. 2" 
6103830 — ABS ELBOW, 90 DEG. 1 1/2" 
6103832 — ABS ELBOW, STREET, 45 DEG. 1 1/2" 
6103842 — ABS ELBOW, STREET, 45 DEG. 2" 
6106390 — ABS PLUG, 2" 
6109147 — ABS TEE, SANITARY 2" 
6109146 — ABS TEE, SANITARY, 1 1/2" 
6500127 — ABS TRAP, P-TRAP, GLUE 2 
6100185 — ABS ADAPTER. 1 1/2" ABS TRAP X HUB, NIBCO 5801-7-1 1/2 
6109148 — ABS, WYE, 1 1/2 
6109149 — ABS, WYE. ABS 2 
6540020 — ADAPTER, 3/4MPT X 1/2FPT X MALE HOSE. 
6100140 — ADAPTER, PVC 1 1/2 FEMALE 
6100050 — ADAPTER, PVC 1 1/2 MALE 
6100130 — ADAPTER, PVC 1 1/4 FEMALE 
6100120 — ADAPTER, PVC 1" FEMALE 
6100030 — ADAPTER, PVC 1" MALE 
6100100 — ADAPTER, PVC 1/2 FEMALE 
6100010 — ADAPTER, PVC 1/2 MALE 
6100040 — ADAPTER, PVC 1-1/4" MALE 
6100060 — ADAPTER, PVC 2 MALE 
6100150 — ADAPTER, PVC 2" FEMALE 
6100080 — ADAPTER, PVC 3" MALE 
6100110 — ADAPTER, PVC 3/4 FEMALE 
6100020 — ADAPTER, PVC 3/4 MALE 
6100090 — ADAPTER, PVC 4" MALE 
6100170 — ADAPTER, PVC FEMALE, 3 
6540063 — AERATOR, FAUCET. 
6500004 — ARM, SHOWER. 8" P1186 
6500297 — BALLCOCK FLUIDMASTER. #400A 
6500296 — BALLCOCK, TOILET TANK TYPE MANSFIELD #10 10" 
6500294 — BALLCOCK, TOILET TANK, #12 11-1/2 MANSFIELD 
6530570 — BALLS, BLACK & BLUE, TOILET TANK FLOAT 
6531000 — BOLT, BRASS CLOSET HOLD DOWN 
6201170 — BRASS, CAP, FLARE. 1/4" 
6201175 — BRASS, CAP, FLARE. 3/8"
6201225 — BRASS, CONN, 1/4 M.F.T X 1/4 M.I.P 
6201100 — BRASS, CONN. COMP. X MALE PIPE 1/2" X 1/2" #68 
6201095 — BRASS, CONN. COMP. X MALE PIPE 1/2" X 3/8" #68 
6201070 — BRASS, CONN. COMP. X MALE PIPE 1/4" X 1/8" #68 
6201080 — BRASS, CONN. COMP. X MALE PIPE 3/8" X 1/4" #68 
6201085 — BRASS, CONN. COMP. X MALE PIPE 3/8" X 3/8" # 68 
6201090 — BRASS, CONN. COMP. X MALE PIPE 3/8"X1/2" #68 
6201105 — BRASS, CONN. COMP. X MALE PIPE 5/8" X 1/2" #68 
6201280 — BRASS, CONN. FEMALE, FLARE. 1/2X1/2" 
6201270 — BRASS, CONN. FEMALE, FLARE. 3/8X1/2" 
6201260 — BRASS, CONN. FEMALE, FLARE. 3/8X1/4" 
6201265 — BRASS, CONN. FEMALE, FLARE. 3/8X3/8" 
6201220 — BRASS, CONN. MALE, FLARE. 1/4X1/8" 
6201240 — BRASS, CONN. MALE, FLARE. 3/8X1/2" 
6201230 — BRASS, CONN. MALE, FLARE. 3/8X1/4" 
6201235 — BRASS, CONN. MALE, FLARE. 3/8X3/8" 
6201075 — BRASS, CONNECTOR. TUBE X MALE PIPE 1/4" #68 
6140027 — BRASS, COUPLING, TUBE X FEMALE PIPE 1/4"X1/4" #66 
6201295 — BRASS, ELBOW, MALE, FLARE. 3/8X1/2" 
6201285 — BRASS, ELBOW, MALE, FLARE. 3/8X1/4" 
6201290 — BRASS, ELBOW, MALE, FLARE. 3/8X3/8" 
6201115 — BRASS, ELBOW, TUBE X MALE PIPE 3/8" X 1/4" #69 
6201117 — BRASS, ELBOW, TUBE X MALE PIPE 3/8" X 3/8" #69 
6201110 — BRASS, ELBOW, TUBE X MALE PIPE1/4" X 1/8" #69 
6201130 — BRASS, ELBOW, TUBE X TUBE 1/2" #65 
6201125 — BRASS, ELBOW, TUBE X TUBE 3/8" #65 
6201160 — BRASS, NUT, FLARE. 1/2" L41E 
6201155 — BRASS, NUT, FLARE. 3/8" 
6201035 — BRASS, NUTS, COMPRESSION. 1/2" #61 
6201025 — BRASS, NUTS, COMPRESSION. 1/4" #61 
6201030 — BRASS, NUTS, COMPRESSION. 3/8" #61 
6201150 — BRASS, NUTS, FLARE. 1/4" 
6201015 — BRASS, SLEEVE, COMPRESSION. 1/2" #60 
6201000 — BRASS, SLEEVE, COMPRESSION. 1/4" #60 
6201010 — BRASS, SLEEVE, COMPRESSION. 3/8" #60 
6201140 — BRASS, TEES, O.D. TUBE, 3/8" #64 
6201250 — BRASS, UNION, FLARE X M.I.P 1/2" 
6201210 — BRASS, UNION, FLARE. 1/2" 
6201200 — BRASS, UNION, FLARE. 1/4" 
6201205 — BRASS, UNION, FLARE. 3/8" 
6201060 — BRASS, UNIONS, COMPRESSION. 1/2" 62F 
6201045 — BRASS, UNIONS, COMPRESSION. 1/4" #62 
6201055 — BRASS, UNIONS, COMPRESSION. 3/8" #62 
6201050 — BRASS, UNIONS, COMPRESSION. 5/16" #62 
6300627 — BREAKER, VACUUM RELIEF 1/2" WATTS 288A 
6300628 — BREAKER, VACUUM RELIEF 3/8" WATTS 288AC 
6500048 — BREAKER, VACUUM, 3/4 HOFFMAN #62 STEAM/WATER 
6406401230 — BUBBLER, CARTRIDGE. ELKAY W/GREEN SPRING. 
6100530 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1 1/2 X 1 
6100540 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 YAK 
6100510 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1 1/2 X 1/2 
6100480 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1 1/4 X 1/2 
6100490 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1 1/4 X 3/4 
6100460 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1 X 1/2 
6100470 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1 X 3/4 
6100390 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1/2 X 1/4 
6100380 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1/2 X 1/8 
6100400 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1/2 X 3/8 
6100600 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 2 1/2 X 1 
6100620 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 2 1/2 X 1 1/2 
6100590 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 2 X 1 1/2 
6100550 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 2 X 1/2 
6100560 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 2 X 3/4 
6100440 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 3/4 X 1/2 
6100420 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 3/4 X 1/4 
6100430 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 3/4 X 3/8 
6100370 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 3/8 X 1/4 
6100360 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 3/8 X 1/8 
6100500 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON. 1 1/4 X 1 
6100820 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1 1/2 X 1 
6100830 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6100810 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1 1/2 X 3/4 
6100790 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1 1/4 X 1 
6100770 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1 1/4 X 1/2 
6100780 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1 1/4 X 3/4 
6100750 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1 X 1/2 
6100760 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1 X 3/4 
6100680 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1/2 X 1/4 
6100670 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1/2 X 1/8 
6100690 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1/2 X 3/8 
6100640 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1/4 X 1/8 
6100860 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 2 X 1 
6100880 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 2 X 1 1/2 
6100870 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 2 X 1 1/4 
6100840 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 2 X 1/2 
6100850 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 2 X 3/4 
6100730 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 3/4 X 1/2 
6100710 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 3/4 X 1/4 
6100700 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 3/4 X 1/8 
6100720 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 3/4 X 3/8 
6100660 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 3/8 X 1/4 
6100650 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 3/8 X 1/8 
6100920 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 2 
6100930 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED, 3 X 1 1/2 
6101010 — CAP, BLACK IRON 11205 
6101020 — CAP, BLACK IRON 1 1/4 
6100990 — CAP, BLACK IRON 1/2 
6100970 — CAP, BLACK IRON 1/4 
6100960 — CAP, BLACK IRON 1/8 
6101040 — CAP, BLACK IRON 2 
6101050 — CAP, BLACK IRON 2 1/2 
6101000 — CAP, BLACK IRON 3/4 
6100980 — CAP, BLACK IRON 3/8 
6101030 — CAP, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 
6001120 — CAP, FERNCO QC 101, 1-1/2" 
6001130 — CAP, FERNCO QC 102, 2" 
6001140 — CAP, FERNCO QC 103, 3" 
6001150 — CAP, FERNCO QC 104, 4" 
6101120 — CAP, GALVANIZED 1" 
6101100 — CAP, GALVANIZED 1/2 
6101080 — CAP, GALVANIZED 1/4 
6101070 — CAP, GALVANIZED 1/8 
6101130 — CAP, GALVANIZED 1-1/4" 
6101150 — CAP, GALVANIZED 2 
6101160 — CAP, GALVANIZED 2 1/2 
6101170 — CAP, GALVANIZED 3 
6101110 — CAP, GALVANIZED 3/4 
6101090 — CAP, GALVANIZED 3/8 
6101180 — CAP, GALVANIZED 4 
6101140 — CAP, GALVANIZED. 1-1/2" 
6101220 — CAP, PVC 1 1/4 SLIP 
6101210 — CAP, PVC 1 SLIP 
6101190 — CAP, PVC 1/2 SLIP 
6101280 — CAP, PVC 1/2 THREAD 
6101230 — CAP, PVC 1-1/2" SLIP 
6101240 — CAP, PVC 2 SLIP 
6101250 — CAP, PVC 2-1/2" SLIP 
6101260 — CAP, PVC 3 SLIP 
6101200 — CAP, PVC 3/4 SLIP 
6101270 — CAP, PVC 4 SLIP 
6531005 — CAPS, TOILET BOLT, C.S 4923C 2/PK 
6300970 — CARTRIDGE, MOEN #1222 
6300975 — CARTRIDGE, MOEN #1224 B TWO HANDLE FAUCET 
6001030 — CEMENT, PVC H.D. CLEAR 16OZ. OATEY #30876 
6001031 — CEMENT, PVC, H.D. CLEAR, OATEY 30850 4OZ 
6001012 — CEMENT, PVC, RAIN/SHINE, 4OZ 
6001010 — CEMENT, PVC. 16 OZ. RAIN-R-SHINE. MEDIUM BLUE 
6000765 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 29 X 3 2 1/2 X 3 ROMAC 
6000720 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 12 X 6 3/4 X 6 ROMAC 
6000725 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 13 X 3 1 X 3 ROMAC 
6000730 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 13 X 6 1 X 6 ROMAC 
6000735 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 17 X 3 1 1/4 X 3 ROMAC 
6000740 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 17 X 6 1 1/4 X 6 ROMAC
6000745 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 19 X 3 1 1/2 X 3 ROMAC 
6000750 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 19 X 6 1 1/2 X 6 ROMAC 
6000755 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 24 X 3 2 X 3 ROMAC 
6000760 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 24 X 6 2 X 6 ROMAC 
6000770 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC 29 X 6 2 1/2 X 6 ROMAC 
6000715 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC12 X 3 3/4 X 3 ROMAC 
6000710 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR SC8 X 6 1/2 X 6 ROMAC 
6000700 — CLAMP, BEAM. 3/8" 
6001001 — CLEANER, PVC (YELLOW) OATEY 16 OZ #30795 
6001000 — CLEANER, PVC (YELLOW) OATEY 4 OZ #30779 
6540030 — CONNECTOR, 3/4X3/4 FHT/FHT SWIVEL 
6540035 — CONNECTOR, BRASS NELSON 4905 
6540037 — CONNECTOR, BRASS NELSON 4907 
6540040 — CONNECTOR, GARDEN HOSE TO HOSE MALE TO MALE 
6540050 — CONNECTOR, HOSE BIB "Y" 
6130024 — COPPER ADAPTER, 1/2" X 3/4" MALE ADAPTER COPPER 
6130020 — COPPER ADAPTER, FEMALE, 1/2" WROT COPPER 
6130040 — COPPER ADAPTER, FEMALE, 3/4" WROT COPPER 
6130031 — COPPER ADAPTER, MALE, 1" WROT COPPER 
6130010 — COPPER ADAPTER, MALE, 1/2" WROT COPPER 
6130030 — COPPER ADAPTER, MALE. 3/4" 
6130065 — COPPER CAP, 1" WROT COPPER 
6130050 — COPPER CAP, 1/2" WROT COPPER L 
6130060 — COPPER CAP, 3/4" WROT COPPER L 
6200655 — COPPER CONNECTOR, WATERFLEX 3/4 X 18 COPPER 
6200656 — COPPER CONNECTOR, WATERFLEX 3/4 X 24 COPPER 
6130092 — COPPER COUPLING, 1" WROT COPPER 
6130091 — COPPER COUPLING, 1" X 3/4" WROT COPPER 
6130070 — COPPER COUPLING, 1/2" WROT COPPER 
6130090 — COPPER COUPLING, 3/4 X 1/2 WROT COPPER 
6130080 — COPPER COUPLING, 3/4" WROT COPPER 
6130120 — COPPER ELBOW, STREET. 1/2" 90 DEG. WROT COPPER 
6130132 — COPPER ELBOW, 1" 45 DEG WROT COPPER 
6130141 — COPPER ELBOW, 1" 90 DEG WROT COPPER 
6130100 — COPPER ELBOW, 1/2" 45 DEG WROT COPPER 
6130110 — COPPER ELBOW, 1/2" 90 DEG WROT COPPER 
6130130 — COPPER ELBOW, 3/4" 45 DEG WROT COPPER 
6130140 — COPPER ELBOW, 3/4" 90 DEG WROT COPPER 
6130150 — COPPER ELBOW, 3/4" STREET 90 DEG WROT COPPER 
6130260 — COPPER HANGER, COPPER 3/4" 
6000455 — COPPER HANGER, PIPE 1-1/2" LOOP 
6000465 — COPPER HANGER, PIPE 2" COPPER 
6000008 — COPPER PIPE, 1" TYPE L HARD 
6000005 — COPPER PIPE. 1/2" ID TYPE L HARD 
6000007 — COPPER PIPE. 3/4 ID TYPE L HARD 
6130230 — COPPER STRAP, 1/2" COPPER PIPE, 2-HOLE 
6130240 — COPPER STRAP, 3/4" COPPER PIPE 
6130212 — COPPER TEE, 1 X 1 X 3/4" WROT COPPER
6130220 — COPPER TEE, 1" WROT COPPER 
6130213 — COPPER TEE, 1"X1"X1/2" COPPER SWEAT 
6130160 — COPPER TEE, 1/2" WROT COPPER 
6130200 — COPPER TEE, 3/4 X 1/2 X 1/2 WROT COPPER 
6130190 — COPPER TEE, 3/4 X 1/2 X 3/4 WROT COPPER 
6130180 — COPPER TEE, 3/4 X 3/4 X 1/2 WROT COPPER 
6130170 — COPPER TEE, 3/4" WROT COPPER 
6130290 — COPPER UNIONS, DIELECTRIC 1" COPPER 
6130400 — COPPER, ELBOW, DROP EAR 90 DEG. 1/2" S X IP 
6130288 — COPPER, UNION, DIELECTRIC 1/2" 
6130289 — COPPER, UNIONS, DIELECTRIC 3/4" 
6101420 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 1 
6101440 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 1 1/2" 
6101430 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 1 1/4 
6101400 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 1/2 
6101380 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 1/4" 
6101370 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 1/8" 
6101450 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 2 
6101460 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 2 1/2 
6101410 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 3/4" 
6101390 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 3/8 
6001110 — COUPLER, FERNCO 1002-44, 4X4, CLAY X C.I. 
6001075 — COUPLER, FERNCO 1056-150, 1-1/2" X 1-1/2" 
6001070 — COUPLER, FERNCO 1056-150/125, 1 1/4 X 1 1/2 
6001080 — COUPLER, FERNCO 1056-215, 2" X 1-1/2" 
6001085 — COUPLER, FERNCO 1056-22, 2" X 2" 
6001090 — COUPLER, FERNCO 1056-32, 3"X 2" 
6001095 — COUPLER, FERNCO 1056-33, 3" X 3" 
6001105 — COUPLER, FERNCO 1056-44, 4" X 4" 
6101530 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED 1 
6101550 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED 1 1/2 
6101540 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED 1 1/4 BANDED 
6101510 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED 1/2" 
6101490 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED 1/4 
6101480 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED 1/8" 
6101560 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED 2 
6101520 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED 3/4 
6101500 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED 3/8 
6101570 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 
6101580 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED, 3 
6101630 — COUPLER, PVC 1 1/4 SLIP 
6101620 — COUPLER, PVC 1 SLIP 
6101600 — COUPLER, PVC 1/2 SLIP 
6101640 — COUPLER, PVC 1-1/2" SLIP 
6101660 — COUPLER, PVC 2 1/2 SLIP 
6101650 — COUPLER, PVC 2" SLIP 
6101670 — COUPLER, PVC 3" SLIP 
6101610 — COUPLER, PVC 3/4 SLIP
6101680 — COUPLER, PVC, 4 SLIP X SLIP 
6140006 — COUPLING, BRASS COMPRESS. 1/2" FPT X 3/8" COMP 
6101611 — COUPLING, FLO-SPAN (SLIP-FIX) PVC 3/4" 
6101621 — COUPLING, FLO-SPAN, (SLIP-FIX) PVC 1" 
6101641 — COUPLING, FLO-SPAN, (SLIP-FIX) PVC 1-1/2" 
6101631 — COUPLING, FLO-SPAN, (SLIP-FIX) PVC 1-1/4" 
6101651 — COUPLING, FLO-SPAN, (SLIP-FIX) PVC 2" 
6101661 — COUPLING, FLO-SPAN, (SLIP-FIX) PVC 2-1/2" 
6101671 — COUPLING, FLO-SPAN, (SLIP-FIX) PVC 3" 
6101681 — COUPLING, FLO-SPAN, (SLIP-FIX) PVC 4" 
6100685 — COVER, CLEAN-OUT STAINLESS STEEL, 6" W/SCREW 
6100684 — COVER, CLEAN-OUT. STAINLESS STEEL. 4" W/SCREW 
6101850 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG 1 1/2 
6101840 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG 1 1/4 
6101830 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG 1" 
6101810 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG 1/2 
6101790 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG 1/4 
6101780 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG 1/8 
6101820 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG 3/4 
6101800 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG 3/8 
6102190 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1 1/2 
6102210 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1 1/2 X 1 
6102220 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6102200 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1 1/2 X 3/4 
6102150 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1 1/4 
6102180 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1 1/4 X 1 
6102170 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1 1/4 X 3/4 
6102130 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1 X 1/2 
6102140 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1 X 3/4 
6102110 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1" 
6102050 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1/2 
6102060 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1/2 X 1/4 
6102070 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1/2 X 3/8 
6102010 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1/4 
6102020 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1/4 X 1/8 
6102000 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 1/8 
6102230 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 2" 
6102080 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 3/4 
6102100 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 3/4 X 1/2 
6102090 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 3/4 X 3/8 
6102030 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 3/8 
6102040 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 3/8 X 1/4 
6102360 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 STREET 1 1/2 
6102320 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 STREET 1/2 
6102300 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 STREET 1/4 
6102290 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 STREET 1/8 
6102330 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 STREET 3/4 
6102430 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 45, 1
6102450 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 45, 1 1/2 
6102440 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 45, 1 1/4 
6102410 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 45, 1/2 
6102460 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 45, 2 
6102420 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 45, 3/4 
6102400 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 45, 3/8 
6102590 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 
6102660 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 1/2 
6102690 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 1/2 X 1 
6102680 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 1/2 X 3/4 
6102620 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 1/4 
6102650 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 1/4 X 1 
6102630 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 1/4 X 1/2 
6102640 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 1/4 X 3/4 
6102600 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 X 1/2 
6102610 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 X 3/4 
6102530 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1/2 
6102540 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1/2 X 1/4 
6102710 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 2 
6102730 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 2 X 1 
6102750 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 2 X 1 1/2 
6102740 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 2 X 1 1/4 
6102720 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 2 X 3/4 
6102560 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 3/4 
6102580 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 3/4 X 1/2 
6102830 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 1 1/4 
6102820 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 1" 
6102800 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 1/2 
6102770 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 1/8 
6102850 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 2" 
6102810 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 3/4 
6102790 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 3/8 
6103310 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG. STREET 1 1/4" 
6103300 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90 STREET, 1 
6103280 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90 STREET, 1/2 
6103330 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90 STREET, 2 
6103290 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90 STREET, 3/4 
6103000 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 
6103080 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 1/2 
6103100 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 1/2 X 1 
6103110 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6103090 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 1/2 X 3/4 
6103040 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 1/4 
6103020 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 X 1/2 
6103030 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 X 3/4 
6102940 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1/2 
6102950 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1/2 X 3/8 
6102900 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1/4
6102890 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1/8 
6103120 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 2 
6103160 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 2 1/2 
6103130 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 2 X 1 
6103150 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 2 X 1 1/2 
6103140 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 2 X 1 1/4 
6103200 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 3 
6102970 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 3/4 
6102980 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 3/4 X 1/2 
6102920 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 3/8 
6103315 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED, 90 DEG. STREET 1 1/4" 
6102840 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED. 45 DEG 1-1/2" 
6103821 — ELBOW, PVC 3/4 X 1/2 SLIP X THREAD 
6103380 — ELBOW, PVC SLIP 90 1" 
6103670 — ELBOW, PVC, 1 1/2 SLIP JOINT 45 
6103580 — ELBOW, PVC, 1 1/2 SLIP X THREAD 90 
6103660 — ELBOW, PVC, 1 1/4 SLIP JOINT 45 
6103570 — ELBOW, PVC, 1 1/4 SLIP X THREAD 90 
6103650 — ELBOW, PVC, 1 SLIP JOINT 45 
6103560 — ELBOW, PVC, 1 SLIP X THREAD 90 
6103630 — ELBOW, PVC, 1/2 SLIP JOINT 45 
6103540 — ELBOW, PVC, 1/2 SLIP X THREAD 90 
6103360 — ELBOW, PVC, 1/2" SLIP X SLIP 90 
6103400 — ELBOW, PVC, 1-1/2" SLIP JOINT 90 
6103390 — ELBOW, PVC, 1-1/4 SLIP JOINT 90 
6103690 — ELBOW, PVC, 2 1/2 SLIP JOINT 45 
6103420 — ELBOW, PVC, 2 1/2 SLIP JOINT 90 
6103680 — ELBOW, PVC, 2 SLIP JOINT 45 
6103410 — ELBOW, PVC, 2 SLIP JOINT 90 
6103590 — ELBOW, PVC, 2 SLIP X THREAD 90 
6103700 — ELBOW, PVC, 3 SLIP JOINT 45 
6103430 — ELBOW, PVC, 3 SLIP JOINT 90 
6103370 — ELBOW, PVC, 3/4 SLIP 90 
6103640 — ELBOW, PVC, 3/4 SLIP JOINT 45 
6103550 — ELBOW, PVC, 3/4 SLIP X THREAD 90 
6103460 — ELBOW, PVC, 3/4 THREAD 90 
6103710 — ELBOW, PVC, 4 SLIP JOINT 45 
6103440 — ELBOW, PVC, 4 SLIP JOINT 90 
6101750 — ELBOW, WELD. 1 1/2" 150# LR 90 DEG. 
6101740 — ELBOW, WELD. 1-1/4" 90 DEG. 
6300980 — FAUCET, KITCHEN W/SPRAY MOEN 7430 
6540100 — FAUCET, KITCHEN. DELTA 100WF 8CC D100WF 
6540060 — FAUCET, LAV, DELTA 520WFHDF W/MPU 
6540062 — FAUCET, LAV, MOEN 4621, W/POP-UP 
6540070 — FAUCET, LAVATORY W/ POP-UP DRAIN LESS/HANDLES 4801000.002 
6401225 — FITTINGS, PRESS IN. ELKAY 
6600133 — FLANGE 1 1/2" 
6600132 — FLANGE 1 1/4"
6600131 — FLANGE 1" 
6500295 — FLAPPER, TANK BALL, SURE-FIT, P&M #040218 
6000525 — FLUX, SOLDER PASTE, LACO 16OZ NO SUBS. 
6000530 — FLUX, SOLDERING. OATEY NO SUB. 
6500230 — GASKET, 1 1/2" FLANGED SPUD 
6500220 — GASKET, 1-1/4" FLANGED SPUD 
6500206 — GASKET, CLOSET RING, WAX. WITH BOLTS 
6500200 — GASKET, FELT IMPREG, J.R.SMITH 100-400 
6510155 — GASKET, FLANGED TAILPIECE 1-1/2" 
6510150 — GASKET, INSERT/TAIL, 1-1/2" P&M #50211 
6510140 — GASKET, S.J. 1-1/4" MED-CUT 
6500280 — GASKET, S/J WASHER 1-1/2" THICK CUT KIRKHILL 62829 
6500204 — GASKET, TOILET TANK/BOWL KIRKHILL 31624 
6500202 — GASKET, URINAL, AM STANDARD 399-07 
6300835 — GAUGE 60 PSI WWGRA#2F197 
6300834 — GAUGE, PRESSURE 1/4" NPT ASHCROFT 30PSI 
6300832 — GAUGE, PRESSURE 2 1/2" 0-100 WWG 4X512 
6300815 — GAUGE, PRESSURE 2-1/2" 0-200 PSI WWG 4X513 
6300458 — HANDLE, CENTRALBRASS 7/8" HEIGHT HOT & COLD 15184 
6300937 — HANDLE, MOEN SHOWER. #M3255 
6540075 — HANDLES, HERITAGE. AMERICAN STANDARD FOR 6540070 
6300720 — HEAD, SHOWER. SYMMONS. FOR MODEL #4-295. #FF1A 
6500002 — HEATER, WATER. 52 GAL. ELEC. 23X48" CD5-52-20RS 
6401220 — HOLDER, REGULATOR, ELKAY 
6000820 — HOSE CLAMP, #6008 10/BX 
6000830 — HOSE CLAMP, #6810 3/8 X 5/8 
6000840 — HOSE CLAMP, #6812 3/8 X 3/4 
6000850 — HOSE CLAMP, #6816 3/4 X 7/8 
6000860 — HOSE CLAMP, #6820 3/4 X 1 1/8 
6000870 — HOSE CLAMP, #6824 7/8 X 1 3/8 
6000875 — HOSE CLAMP, #6828 1 1/4 X 1 5/8 
6000880 — HOSE CLAMP, #6832 1-1/2 X 1-7/8 
6000890 — HOSE CLAMP, #6836 1 3/4 X 2 
6000800 — HOSE CLAMP, 62602 10/BX 
6000810 — HOSE CLAMP, 62606 10/BX 
6000900 — HOSE CLAMP, IDEAL 6872, SIZE 72 
6540052 — HOSE END CAPS, BRASS, NEL N801, 
6300650 — KIT STEM REPAIR, HOT. KOHLER 
6300935 — KIT, HANDLE REPAIR. MOEN LAV TEARDROP STYLE 16821 
6300950 — KIT, TUB TRIP STYLE FACE PLATE W/SCREWS. 
6300910 — KIT, CENTRAL BRASS FAUCET REPAIR KIT RH HOT 08489PM 
6300905 — KIT, DELTA KITCHEN FAUCET OLD & NEW STYLE 17937 PM 
6300932 — KIT, HEAD NUT ASSY. WOODFORD 61902 
6300900 — KIT, LAV & SHOWER . NEW STYLE DELTA, DELEX 18029 PM 
6300960 — KIT, POP-UP DRAIN ASSEMBLY. CHROMED BRASS. 
6300940 — KIT, POP-UP STOPPER. PM 52579 
6300945 — KIT, POP-UP STOPPER. UNIVERSAL. PM 52400 
6300915 — KIT, REPAIR. CENTRAL BRASS NEW STYLE. LH COLD 08490
6300930 — KIT, REPAIR. HANDLE CAP INSERT. MOEN KIT FAUCET 19739 
6300920 — KIT, REPAIR. MOEN CORE. 12000 PM 14448 
6300917 — KIT, REPAIR. SYMMONS SHOWER PM 24086 
6300640 — KIT, REPAIR. WATTS #288A 3/4 
6300956 — KIT, SPRAY HEAD REPLACEMENT WITH 4' HOSE K35-088 
6300955 — KIT, SPRAY HEAD REPLACEMENT. W/OUT HOSE. 
6300655 — KIT, STEM, COLD. KOHLER 
6120070 — LAB LINE, 1/4 BEND 1 1/2" W181 
6120080 — LAB LINE, 1/4 BEND 2" W182 
6120050 — LAB LINE, 1/8 BEND 1 1/2" W191 
6120060 — LAB LINE, 1/8 BEND 2" W192 
6120055 — LAB LINE, 1/8 BEND LOOSE NUT, 1-1/2" W211 
6120065 — LAB LINE, 1/8 BEND LOOSE NUT, 2" W212 
6120300 — LAB LINE, 2 X 1 1/2 RED ADAPTER W3912 
6120011 — LAB LINE, ADAPTER, FEMALE PIPE 1 1/2" W151 
6120030 — LAB LINE, ADAPTER, MALE 1 1/2" W141 
6120340 — LAB LINE, COUPLING 2" W162 
6120005 — LAB LINE, COUPLING, 1 1/2" W161 
6120001 — LAB LINE, PIPE, 1 1/2" X 10FT, WOO1 
6120002 — LAB LINE, PIPE, 2" W002 
6120180 — LAB LINE, PLUG, CLEAN OUT 1 1/2" 
6120190 — LAB LINE, PLUG, CLEAN OUT 2" 
6120235 — LAB LINE, P-TRAP, 1-1/2" W1021 
6120200 — LAB LINE, TEE SANITARY 1 1/2" W201 
6120210 — LAB LINE, TEE SANITARY 2" W 202 
6120260 — LAB LINE, Y 1 1/2" W 371 
6120194 — LAB-LINE, SINK STRAINER 1 1/2" 
6500007 — LEVER, TANK. FIT-ALL. CS4225/DELTA RP9595 42105 
6104770 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 2 
6104800 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 3 1/2 
6104810 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 4 
6104820 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 4 1/2 
6104830 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 5 
6104840 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 5 1/2 
6104850 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 6 
6104760 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X CLOSE 
6104670 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 2 
6104680 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 2 1/2 
6104690 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 3 
6104700 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 3 1/2 
6104710 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 4 
6104720 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 4 1/2 
6104730 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 5 
6104740 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 5 1/2 
6104750 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 6 
6104660 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X CLOSE 
6104570 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 2 
6104580 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 2 1/2
6104590 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 3 
6104600 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 3 1/2 
6104610 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 4 
6104620 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 4 1/2 
6104630 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 5 
6104640 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 5 1/2 
6104650 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 6 
6104560 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1 X CLOSE 
6104360 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 1 1/2 
6104370 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 2 
6104380 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 2 1/2 
6104390 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 3 
6104400 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 3 1/2 
6104410 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 4 
6104420 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 4 1/2 
6104430 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 5 
6104440 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 5 1/2 
6104450 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 6 
6104350 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X CLOSE 
6104140 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 1 1/2 
6104150 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 2 
6104160 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 2 1/2 
6104170 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 3 
6104180 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 3 1/2 
6104190 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 4 
6104200 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 4 1/2 
6104210 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 5 
6104220 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 5 1/2 
6104230 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 6 
6104130 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X CLOSE 
6104030 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X 1 1/2 
6104040 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X 2 
6104050 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X 2 1/2 
6104060 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X 3 
6104070 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X 3 1/2 
6104080 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X 4 
6104090 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X 4 1/2 
6104100 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X 5 
6104110 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X 5 1/2 
6104120 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X 6 
6104020 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 X CLOSE 
6104780 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 1-1/2" X 2-1/2" 
6104960 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X 3 
6104970 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X 3 1/2 
6104980 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X 4 
6104990 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X 4 1/2 
6105000 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X 5 
6105010 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X 5 1/2
6105020 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X 6 
6104950 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X CLOSE 
6104870 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 2 1/2 
6104880 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 3 
6104890 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 3-1/2" 
6104900 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 4 
6104910 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 4 1/2 
6104920 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 5 
6104930 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 5 1/2 
6104940 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 6 
6104860 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 2 X CLOSE 
6104465 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 1 1/2 
6104470 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 2 
6104480 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 2 1/2 
6104490 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 3 
6104500 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 3 1/2 
6104510 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 4 
6104520 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 4 1/2 
6104530 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 5 
6104540 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 5 1/2 
6104550 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 6 
6104460 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X CLOSE 
6104250 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 1 1/2 
6104260 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 2 
6104270 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 2 1/2 
6104280 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 3 
6104290 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 3 1/2 
6104300 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 4 
6104310 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 4 1/2 
6104320 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 5 
6104330 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 5 1/2 
6104340 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 6 
6104240 — NIPPLE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X CLOSE 
6104790 — NIPPLE, BLK IRON, 1-1/2" X 3" 
6105770 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED 1-1/4" X 6" 
6105680 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED 1-1/4" X CLOSE 
6105480 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED 3/4 X 1 1/2 
6105790 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 2 
6105800 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 2 1/2 
6105810 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 3 
6105820 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 3 1/2 
6105830 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 4 
6105840 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 4 1/2 
6105850 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 5 
6105860 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 5 1/2 
6105870 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 6 
6105780 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X CLOSE 
6105690 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 2
6105700 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 2 1/2 
6105720 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 3 1/2 
6105730 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 4 
6105740 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 4 1/2 
6105750 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 5 
6105590 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 2 
6105600 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 2 1/2 
6105610 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 3 
6105620 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 3 1/2 
6105630 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 4 
6105640 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 4 1/2 
6105650 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 5 
6105660 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 5 1/2 
6105670 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 6 
6105580 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1 X CLOSE 
6105370 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 1 1/2 
6105380 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 2 
6105390 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 2 1/2 
6105400 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 3 
6105410 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 3 1/2 
6105420 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 4 
6105430 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 4 1/2 
6105440 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 5 
6105450 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 5 1/2 
6105460 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 6 
6105360 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X CLOSE 
6105150 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 1 1/2 
6105160 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 2 
6105170 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 2 1/2 
6105180 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 3 
6105190 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 3 1/2 
6105200 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 4 
6105210 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 4 1/2 
6105220 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 5 
6105230 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 5 1/2 
6105240 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 6 
6105140 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X CLOSE 
6105040 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X 1 1/2 
6105050 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X 2 
6105060 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X 2 1/2 
6105070 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X 3 
6105080 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X 3 1/2 
6105090 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X 4 
6105100 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X 4 1/2 
6105110 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X 5 
6105120 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X 5 1/2 
6105130 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X 6 
6105030 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 X CLOSE
6105710 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 1-1/4 X 3" 
6105980 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 3 
6105990 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 3 1/2 
6106000 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 4 
6106010 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 4 1/2 
6106020 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 5 
6106030 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 5 1/2 
6106040 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 6 
6105970 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X CLOSE 
6105890 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 2 1/2 
6105900 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 3 
6105910 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 3 1/2 
6105920 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 4 
6105930 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 4 1/2 
6105940 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 5 
6105950 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 5 1/2 
6105960 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 6 
6105880 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 2 X CLOSE 
6106065 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 3 
6106070 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 4 
6106080 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 4 1/2 
6106090 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 5 
6106100 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 5 1/2 
6106110 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 6 
6106050 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3 X CLOSE 
6105490 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 2 
6105500 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 2 1/2 
6105510 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 3 
6105520 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 3 1/2 
6105530 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 4 
6105540 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 4 1/2 
6105550 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 5 
6105560 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 5 1/2 
6105570 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 6 
6105470 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X CLOSE 
6105260 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 1 1/2 
6105270 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 2 
6105280 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 2 1/2 
6105290 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 3 
6105300 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 3 1/2 
6105310 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 4 
6105320 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 4 1/2 
6105330 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 5 
6105340 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 5 1/2 
6105350 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 6 
6105250 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X CLOSE 
6106140 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 4 X 5 
6106160 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 4 X 6
6105760 — NIPPLE, GALVVANIZED. 1-1/4 X 5-1/2 
6500291 — NUT, CHROME PLATED BRASS, SLIP JOINT 1 1/4 
6500290 — NUT, CHROME PLATED BRASS, SLIP JOINT, 1 1/2 
6401215 — O-RING. ELKAY BUBBLER. 
6000450 — PIPE HANGER 1 1/2 
6000430 — PIPE HANGER 1" (LOOP HANGER) 
6000440 — PIPE HANGER 1-1/4" 
6000460 — PIPE HANGER 2 
6000420 — PIPE HANGER 3/4 LOOP. GALVANIZED 
6000480 — PIPE HANGER, 4" CLEVIS (B-LINE) 
6000405 — PIPE, ABS 1 1/2, 20FT 
6000410 — PIPE, ABS 2, 20FT 
6000180 — PIPE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 
6000170 — PIPE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 
6000160 — PIPE, BLACK IRON, 1" 
6000140 — PIPE, BLACK IRON, 1/2" 
6000200 — PIPE, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 
6000190 — PIPE, BLACK IRON, 2 DOMESTIC 
6000150 — PIPE, BLACK IRON, 3/4" DOMESTIC 
6000130 — PIPE, BLACK IRON, 3/8" 
6000050 — PIPE, GALVANIZED 1-1/4" 
6000080 — PIPE, GALVANIZED 2-1/2" 
6000040 — PIPE, GALVANIZED T&C 1" 
6000020 — PIPE, GALVANIZED T&C 1/2" 
6000030 — PIPE, GALVANIZED, T & C 3/4 
6000070 — PIPE, GALVANIZED, 2" DOMESTIC 
6000360 — PIPE, PVC 1 1/2" (20 FT SECTION) 
6000350 — PIPE, PVC 1 1/4" (20 FT SECTION) 
6000340 — PIPE, PVC 1" (20 FT SECTION) 
6000320 — PIPE, PVC 1/2" (20 FT SECTION) 
6000370 — PIPE, PVC 2" (20 FT SECTION) 
6000390 — PIPE, PVC 3" (20 FT SECTION) 
6000330 — PIPE, PVC 3/4" (20 FT SECTION) 
6000400 — PIPE, PVC 4" (20 FT SECTION) 
6522075 — PLATE, FLOOR & CEILING 5/8 O.D. PASCO P1230 
6522030 — PLATE, FLOOR & CEILING # 7713 3/4" SPS 
6522040 — PLATE, FLOOR & CEILING #10 1 1/4" 
6522060 — PLATE, FLOOR & CEILING #1135 2 1/2" IPS 
6522050 — PLATE, FLOOR & CEILING #1135 2" IPS 
6522010 — PLATE, FLOOR & CEILING #7714 1" SPS 
6522070 — PLATE, FLOOR & CEILING 1/2" IPS 
6502280 — PLATE, FLOOR & CEILING, 7/8 O.D. COPPER 
6522020 — PLATE, FLOOR & CEILING. 6522075 1 1/2 SPS PASCO 1228 
6106220 — PLUG, BLACK IRON, 1 
6106240 — PLUG, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 
6106230 — PLUG, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 
6106200 — PLUG, BLACK IRON, 1/2 
6106180 — PLUG, BLACK IRON, 1/4
6106170 — PLUG, BLACK IRON, 1/8 
6106250 — PLUG, BLACK IRON, 2 
6106260 — PLUG, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 
6106210 — PLUG, BLACK IRON, 3/4 
6106190 — PLUG, BLACK IRON, 3/8 
6106385 — PLUG, GALVANIZED 4" 
6106330 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 1 
6106350 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 
6106340 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 
6106310 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 1/2 
6106290 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 1/4 
6106280 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 1/8 
6106360 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 2 
6106370 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 
6106380 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 3 
6106320 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 3/4 
6106300 — PLUG, GALVANIZED, 3/8 
6106391 — PLUG, TEST, GRIPPER 1 1/2 
6106394 — PLUG, TEST, GRIPPER 4 
6106396 — PLUG, TEST, GRIPPER 6 
6106392 — PLUG, TEST, GRIPPER, 2 
6106393 — PLUG, TEST, GRIPPER, 3 
6001045 — PRIMER, PVC PURPLE, 4 OZ. 
6500055 — PRIMER, TRAP. SLOAN. 13 1/2" TAIL PIECE 
6500051 — PRIMER, TRAP. SLOAN 9" TAIL PIECE. 3396075 VBF-72-A1 
6001064 — PUTTY, PLUMBERS, HERCULES 25-101 
6106630 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON BELL 1/2 X 3/8 
6106760 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 1 (BELL) 
6106770 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 (BELL) 
6106740 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 1/2 (BELL) 
6106750 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 3/4 (BELL) 
6106690 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1 X 1/2 (BELL) 
6106700 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1 X 3/4 (BELL) 
6106620 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 1/4 (BELL) 
6106610 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 1/8 (BELL) 
6106580 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 1/8 (BELL) 
6106730 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1-1/4 X 1 (BELL) 
6106710 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1-1/4 X 1/2 (BELL) 
6106720 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 1-1/4 X 3/4, (BELL) 
6106850 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X 1 1/2 (BELL) 
6106840 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X 1 1/4 (BELL) 
6106790 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 2 X 1 (BELL) 
6106810 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 2 X 1 1/2 BELL) 
6106800 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 2 X 1 1/4 (BELL) 
6106780 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 2 X 3/4 (BELL) 
6106670 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 1/2 (BELL) 
6106650 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 1/4 (BELL) 
6106660 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 3/8 (BELL)
6106600 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 1/4 
6106590 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 1/8 
6107040 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 1 
6107050 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6107030 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 3/4 
6107020 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 1 
6107000 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 1/2 
6107010 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 3/4 
6106980 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1 X 1/2 
6106990 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1 X 3/4 
6106970 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1 X 3/8 
6106910 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 1/4 
6106900 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 1/8 
6106920 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 3/8 
6106870 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 1/8 
6107120 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 1 
6107140 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 1 1/2 
6107130 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6107150 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 2 
6107080 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 2 X 1 
6107100 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 2 X 1 1/2 
6107090 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 2 X 1 1/4 
6107160 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 3 X 1 1/2 
6107155 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 3 X 1 1/4 
6107170 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 3 X 2 
6106960 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 1/2 
6106940 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 1/4 
6106930 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 1/8 
6106950 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 3/8 
6106890 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 1/4 
6106880 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 1/8 
6107180 — REDUCER, GALVANIZED, 4 X 2 1/2 
6107340 — REDUCER, PVC 1 1/2 X 1 SLIP X SLIP 
6107341 — REDUCER, PVC 1 1/2 X 1 SLIP X THREAD 
6107300 — REDUCER, PVC 1 1/4 X 3/4 SLIP 
6107400 — REDUCER, PVC 2 X 1 1/2 SLIP X SLIP (BUSH) 
6107401 — REDUCER, PVC 2 X 1 1/2 SLIP X THREAD 
6107534 — REDUCER, PVC 4 X 2 1/2 SLIP JOINT 
6107542 — REDUCER, PVC 4 X 2 1/2 SLIP X THREAD 
6107533 — REDUCER, PVC 4 X 2 SLIP JOINT 
6107531 — REDUCER, PVC 4 X 2 SLIP X THREAD 
6107350 — REDUCER, PVC, 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 SLIP 
6107310 — REDUCER, PVC, 1 1/4 X 1 SLIP 
6107311 — REDUCER, PVC, 1 1/4 X 1 S X T 
6107261 — REDUCER, PVC, 1 X 1/2 S X T 
6107260 — REDUCER, PVC, 1 X 1/2 SLIP 
6107270 — REDUCER, PVC, 1 X 3/4 SLIP 
6107271 — REDUCER, PVC, 1 X 3/4 S X T
6107450 — REDUCER, PVC, 2 1/2 X 1 1/2 
6107460 — REDUCER, PVC, 2 1/2 X 2 
6107390 — REDUCER, PVC, 2 X 1 1/4 SLIP 
6107391 — REDUCER, PVC, 2 X 1 1/4 SLIP X THREAD 
6107380 — REDUCER, PVC, 2 X 1 SLIP X SLIP 
6107360 — REDUCER, PVC, 2 X 1/2 SLIP 
6107370 — REDUCER, PVC, 2 X 3/4 SLIP 
6107371 — REDUCER, PVC, 2 X 3/4 SLIP X THREAD 
6107510 — REDUCER, PVC, 3 X 1 1/2 
6107520 — REDUCER, PVC, 3 X 2 
6107530 — REDUCER, PVC, 3 X 2 1/2 
6107240 — REDUCER, PVC, 3/4 X 1/2 SLIP 
6107241 — REDUCER, PVC, 3/4 X 1/2 SLIP X THREAD 
6107536 — REDUCER, PVC, 4 X 3 SLIP X SLIP (BUSH) 
6500195 — RISER, WATER CLOSET. 3/8 X 12" 
6500006 — ROD, FLOAT, BRASS. TOILET TANK 
6300965 — SEAL & SEAT, AMERICAN STANDARD P&M #11101 
6001065 — SEALER, PIPE THREAD. RECTORSEAL. #5 (16OZ) 
6500305 — SEAT, BLACK ELONG OPEN FRONT LESS COVER 
6500306 — SEAT, ROUND. WHITE # 90 
6500300 — SEAT, WHITE ELONG OPEN FRONT LESS COVER 
6500003 — SHOWER HEAD C-2 CHATHAM 
6500024 — SLOAN, H-543-AA, SD STOP KIT, 3308856 
6500047 — SLOAN. 6300647VACCUM BREAKER ASSY. 323012 V500AA 1 X 9 
6500025 — SLOAN. BREAKER, VACCUM, KIT SLOAN V-551-A WWG 5E546 
6500052 — SLOAN. COVER, INSIDE A-71 SLOAN #0301168 
6500005 — SLOAN. FLUSH VALVE ASY, #110, 1 1/2" SPUD 3080111 
6500019 — SLOAN. HANDLE ASSEMBLIES, 3302279 B-32-A 
6500021 — SLOAN. HANDLE, REPAIR KIT, B50A WWG 5E545 
6500037 — SLOAN. KIT, REPAIR, URINAL, A-37-A WWG 5P212 
6500050 — SLOAN. O-RING, SLOAN 3308696 H-553 
6500022 — SLOAN. REPAIR KIT, 1" SCREW DRIVER SLOAN 3308853 
6500010 — SLOAN. RETRO WATER SAVER KIT. 3301038 A38A 
6500043 — SLOAN. VACCUM BREAKER ASSY 323007 V500AA 1-1/2" X 9" 
6500045 — SLOAN. VACCUM BREAKER ASSY. 323005 V500AA 3/4 X 9 
6500041 — SLOAN. VACCUM BREAKER ASSY. 323006 V500AA 1 1/4 X 9 
6000520 — SOLDER, BRIDGIT LEAD-FREE 1 LB. ROLL (HARRIS) 
6300660 — SPOUT WITH DIVERTER. SHOWER 
6500210 — SPUD, CLOSET 1-1/2" W/GASKET 
6500212 — SPUD, CLOSET 1-1/4" W/GASKET 
6500209 — SPUD, CLOSET 1-1/4" X 3/4" ADAPTER W/GASKET 
6500208 — SPUD, URINAL 1" W/GASKET 
6510130 — STRAINER, BAR SINK 1-1/2" B&K 131-202 (JUNIOR) 
6500401 — STRAINER, DRAIN, TUB OR SHOWER. 1 5/8" 
6401212 — STRAINER, ELKAY DRINK FOUNTAIN 40394-C 
6500400 — STRAINER, KITCHEN W/BASKET JOMAR SS-304 
6510005 — TAILPEICE, 1 1/2 X 16 PVC DOUBLE .FLGD 
6510045 — TAILPIECE, 1 1/2 X 12 CHROME
6510050 — TAILPIECE, 1 1/2 X 8 CHROME 
6000500 — TAPE, PLUMBER, 3/4 X 10 FEET 
6000510 — TAPE, TEFLON, 1/2 X 520" 
6000511 — TAPE, TEFLON. 3/4" 
6107720 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 
6107870 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 
6107900 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 1 
6107880 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 1/2 
6107890 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 3/4 
6107875 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 
6107790 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 
6107860 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/2 
6107830 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 1/2 
6107840 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 3/4 
6107800 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 1 X 3/4 
6107820 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 3/4 X 1 1/4 
6107760 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 1 X 1/2 
6107770 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 1 X 3/4 
6107750 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 3/4 X 1 
6107630 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 
6107650 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 1/2 X 3/8 
6107560 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 
6107570 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1/4 X 1/4 X 1/8 
6107550 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1/8 
6107930 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 2 
6107970 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 2 X 1 
6107980 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 2 X 1 1/4 
6107950 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 2 X 1/2 
6107960 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 2 X 3/4 
6107670 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 
6107675 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 1/2 X 1/2 
6107710 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 3/4 X 1 
6107700 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 3/4 X 1/2 
6107690 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 3/4 X 3/8 
6107590 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 
6107620 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 3/8 X 1/2 
6107610 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 3/8 X 3/8 X 1/4 
6108051 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 
6108053 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 1 
6108052 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6108055 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 1/2 
6108073 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 2 
6108063 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 X 1 
6108056 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/2 
6108059 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 
6108076 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 X 1/2 
6108064 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 X 3/4 
6108057 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 X 1 1/2
6108061 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 X 1 1/4 
6108075 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 X 1/2 
6108065 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 X 3/4 
6108072 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1/2 X 1 1/2 
6108071 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 3/4 X 1 1/2 
6108037 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 
6108027 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 1 
6108029 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 1/2 
6108028 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 3/4 
6108034 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1 X 1 
6108049 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1 X 1 1/2 
6108031 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1 X 1 1/4 
6108048 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1 X 1/2 
6108036 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1 X 3/4 
6108047 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1/2 X 1 
6108033 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6108032 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 3/4 X 1 1/4 
6108041 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 3/4 X 3/4 
6108023 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 X 1 X 1 1/4 
6108018 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 X 1 X 1/2 
6108016 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 X 1 X 3/4 
6108022 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 X 1/2 X 1 
6108026 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 X 1/2 X 3/4 
6108021 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 X 3/4 X 1 
6108025 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 X 3/4 X 1/2 
6108024 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 X 3/4 X 3/4 
6108015 — TEE, CAST IRON 1" 
6108005 — TEE, CAST IRON 1/2 
6108006 — TEE, CAST IRON 1/2 X 1/2 X 1/4 
6108097 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 1/2 X 1 
6108095 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 
6108096 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6108098 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 1/2 X 3/4 
6108090 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/2 
6108089 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 1/4 X 2 
6108087 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 X 1 1/4 
6108085 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 X 2 
6108081 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 2 X 1 
6108084 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 2 X 1 1/2 
6108082 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 2 X 1 1/4 
6108079 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 2 X 3/4 
6108080 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 3/4 X 2 
6108083 — TEE, CAST IRON 2" 
6108008 — TEE, CAST IRON 3/4 
6108013 — TEE, CAST IRON 3/4 X 1/2 X 1/2 
6108014 — TEE, CAST IRON 3/4 X 3/4 X 1 
6108009 — TEE, CAST IRON 3/4 X 3/4 X 1/2 
6108012 — TEE, CAST IRON 3/4 X 3/4 X 1/4
6107997 — TEE, CAST IRON EXTRA HEAVY 3/4 
6108439 — TEE, GALVANIZED 1 X 1 X 1/4 
6108140 — TEE, GALVANIZED 1/4 X 1/4 X 3/8 
6108895 — TEE, GALVANIZED 3 X 2 1/2 X 2 1/2 
6108370 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 
6108570 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 
6108650 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 1 
6108660 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6108630 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 1/2 
6108640 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 3/4 
6108610 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 X 1 
6108620 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 
6108550 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 1 
6108560 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/2 
6108530 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 1/2 
6108540 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 3/4 
6108520 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 1 X 1 1/4 
6108500 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 3/4 X 1 
6108510 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 3/4 X 1 1/4 
6108460 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 1 X 1 1/4 
6108440 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 1 X 1/2 
6108450 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 1 X 3/4 
6108380 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 1/2 X 1/2 
6108400 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 1/2 X 3/4 
6108430 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 3/4 X 1 
6108390 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 3/4 X 1/2 
6108410 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 3/4 X 3/4 
6108180 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 
6108230 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 1/2 X 1/4 
6108250 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 1/2 X 3/4 
6108240 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 1/2 X 3/8 
6108210 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 1/4 X 1/2 
6108200 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 3/8 X 3/8 
6108120 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 
6108130 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1/4 X 1/4 X 1/8 
6108110 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1/8 
6108470 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1-1/4" 
6108670 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 
6108840 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 
6108860 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 2 1/2 X 1 1/2 
6108850 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 2 1/2 X 2 
6108870 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 2 X 2 
6108760 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 1 1/2 X 1 
6108770 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6108780 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 1 1/2 X 2 
6108740 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/2 
6108710 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 1 X 2 
6108810 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 2 X 1
6108790 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 2 X 1/2 
6108830 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 2 X 1-1/2 
6108800 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 2 X 3/4 
6108920 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 3 X 1 1/2 
6108930 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 3 X 1 1/4 
6108910 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 3 X 2 
6108950 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 3 X 3/4 
6108260 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 
6108290 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 1/2 X 1/2 
6108320 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 1/2 X 3/4 
6108300 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 1/4 X 3/4 
6108360 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 3/4 X 1 
6108350 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 3/4 X 1/2 
6108330 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 3/4 X 1/4 
6108340 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 3/4 X 3/8 
6108150 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 
6108160 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 1/4 X 3/8 
6108170 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 X 3/8 X 1/4 
6109142 — TEE, PVC 3/4 X 3/4 1/2 SLIP JOINT 
6109141 — TEE, PVC 3/4 X 3/4 X 1/2 SLIP X THREAD 
6109050 — TEE, PVC 4" SLIP JOINT 
6109010 — TEE, PVC, 1 1/2 SLIP JOINT 
6109080 — TEE, PVC, 1 SLIP X THREAD 
6109143 — TEE, PVC, 1 X 1 X 1/2 SLIP X THREAD 
6108970 — TEE, PVC, 1/2 SLIP JOINT 
6109060 — TEE, PVC, 1/2 SLIP X THREAD 
6109000 — TEE, PVC, 1-1/4 SLIP JOINT 
6109030 — TEE, PVC, 2 1/2 SLIP JOINT 
6109020 — TEE, PVC, 2 SLIP JOINT 
6109110 — TEE, PVC, 2 SLIP X THREAD 
6109145 — TEE, PVC, 2 X 2 X 1 SLIP JOINT 
6109040 — TEE, PVC, 3 SLIP JOINT 
6108980 — TEE, PVC, 3/4 SLIP JOINT 
6109070 — TEE, PVC, 3/4 SLIP X THREAD 
6108990 — TEE, PVC, SLIP 1 
6510126 — TRAP & DRAIN ELKAY LK-464 
6510125 — TRAP, "P" 1 1/2" 20 GA R365CP 
6510123 — TRAP, "P" 1 1/4" 17 GA. 
6510124 — TRAP. 1-1/2" PVC P8021-1-1/2" 
6510075 — TUBE, EXT. 1 1/2" X 12" S.J. 
6510070 — TUBE, EXT. 1 1/2" X 8" S. J. 
6500192 — TUBE, FLEX, SUPPLY. 3/8C X 1/2 FIP 12" LAV. 
6510030 — TUBE, P.O. PLUG 1-1/4 X 8, W/STOPPER JAMECO 632-20-3 
6500190 — TUBES, LAV. SUPPLY. 3/8 X 20" 1-20A 
6109200 — UNION, BLACK IRON, 1 
6109210 — UNION, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 
6109180 — UNION, BLACK IRON, 1/2 
6109160 — UNION, BLACK IRON, 1/4
6109220 — UNION, BLACK IRON, 1-1/2" 
6109230 — UNION, BLACK IRON, 2 
6109240 — UNION, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 
6109190 — UNION, BLACK IRON, 3/4 
6109170 — UNION, BLACK IRON, 3/8 
6109310 — UNION, GALV, 1" 
6109320 — UNION, GALV, 1-1/4" 
6109340 — UNION, GALVANIZED 2" 
6109330 — UNION, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 
6109290 — UNION, GALVANIZED, 1/2 
6109270 — UNION, GALVANIZED, 1/4 
6109350 — UNION, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 
6109300 — UNION, GALVANIZED, 3/4 
6109280 — UNION, GALVANIZED, 3/8 
6109400 — UNION, PVC, SCH 80 SLIP 1 
6109420 — UNION, PVC, SCH 80 SLIP 1 1/2 
6109410 — UNION, PVC, SCH 80 SLIP 1 1/4 
6109380 — UNION, PVC, SCH 80 SLIP 1/2 
6109430 — UNION, PVC, SCH 80 SLIP 2 
6109450 — UNION, PVC, SCH 80 SLIP 3 
6109390 — UNION, PVC, SCH 80 SLIP 3/4 
6109480 — UNION, PVC, SCH 80 THREADED 1 
6109460 — UNION, PVC, SCH 80 THREADED 1/2 
6109470 — UNION, PVC, SCH 80 THREADED 3/4 
6300630 — VACCUM BREAKER REPAIR KIT. WATTS 288A 73BFRK 3/8 
6300647 — VACCUM BREAKER WILKINGS #BFP-8F 
6300645 — VACCUM BREAKER. 3/4" HOSE CONN. WILKINS BFP-8 3/4" 
6300300 — VALVE, BRONZE BALL 3/4" 
6300510 — VALVE, ANGLE STOP BRASSCRAFT O-CR19 1/2X3/8 COMP 
6300500 — VALVE, ANGLE STOP, OR17 C, 1/2 IP X 3/8 OD COMP, OUTLET 
6100200 — VALVE, BALL, PVC. 3/4 SLIP JOINT, SCH 80 
6300410 — VALVE, BALL, GAS 1/2" 
6300420 — VALVE, BALL, GAS, 3/4" 
6100240 — VALVE, BALL, PVC SCH 80 THREADED 2 
6100230 — VALVE, BALL, PVC SCH 80, 1-1/2" S.J. 
6100210 — VALVE, BALL, PVC. 1 SLIP JOINT SCH 80 
6100190 — VALVE, BALL, PVC. 1/2 SLIP JOINT 
6300732 — VALVE, BOILER DRAIN, 1/2" 
6300738 — VALVE, BOILER DRAIN, 3/4" 
6300330 — VALVE, BRONZE BALL, 1 1/2 
6300310 — VALVE, BRONZE BALL, 1" 
6300320 — VALVE, BRONZE BALL, 1 1/4" 
6300290 — VALVE, BRONZE BALL, 1/2" 
6300270 — VALVE, BRONZE BALL, 1/4" 
6300340 — VALVE, BRONZE BALL, 2" 
6300280 — VALVE, BRONZE BALL, 3/8" 
6300350 — VALVE, BRONZE BALL, FULL-PORT 2" 
6300250 — VALVE, BRONZE BALL, SWEAT 1/2
6300050 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M- 1151 3/4 
6300060 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M-1151 1 
6300070 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M-1151 1 1/4 
6300080 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M-1151 1 1/2 
6300040 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M-1151 1/2 
6300020 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M-1151 1/4 
6300090 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M-1151 2 
6300100 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M-1151 2 1/2 
6300091 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE. 2" LOW COST 
6300111 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE. 3" LOW COST 
6300051 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE. 3/4" LOW COST 
6300121 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE. 4" LOW COST 
6300475 — VALVE, CHECK, SWING 1 1/2 
6300465 — VALVE, CHECK, GRINELL 3310 1 
6300455 — VALVE, CHECK, GRINELL 3310 1/2 
6300460 — VALVE, CHECK, GRINELL 3310 3/4 
6300735 — VALVE, HOSE BIBB 3/4" 
6300609 — VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF T & P 3/4", WATTS 40XL 200,000 BTU 
6300608 — VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF. 3/4 SET 50PSI, WATTS 174A 
6300607 — VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF. 3/4", 30PSI WATTS 174A 
6300734 — VALVE, SILLCOCK, 1/2" 
6300740 — VALVE, SILLCOCK, 3/4" 
6300505 — VALVE, STRAIGHT STOP, R12 1/2 IP X 3/8 OD COMPR OUTLE 
6300466 — VALVE, SWING CHECK 1 1/4 
6300480 — VALVE, SWING CHECK, 2" 
6300730 — VALVE, TEE HANDLE HOSE BIB 1/2 
6300600 — VALVE, TEMP & PRESS RELIEF 3/4" 150 PSI WATTS 100XL 
6300712 — VALVE, WATER REDUCE, WATTS 25AUB 3/4" 25-75 PSI 
6500510 — VALVET, COLD P & M # 08318 
6500500 — VALVET, HOT P & M #08317 
6300925 — VENT, AIR, HOFFMAN #79 FOR WATER LINES 3/4" 
6301010 — VENT, AUTOMATIC AIR EA122A1002 HONEYWELL BROCKMANN 
6301015 — VENT, AUTOMATIC AIR VENT 1/8" MODEL #500 ITT 
6540051 — WASHERS, HOSE, 3/4 10/PK

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED

6100160 — ADAPTER, PVC 2 1/2 FEMALE 
6100070 — ADAPTER, PVC 2 1/2 MALE 
6100180 — ADAPTER, PVC 4" FEMALE 
6140037 — BRASS, ELBOW, TUBE X FEMALE PIPE 1/2"X1/2" #70 
6201005 — BRASS, SLEEVE, COMPRESSION. 5/16 # 60 
6201320 — BRASS, TEE, FLARE. 3/8" 
6500008 — BREAKER, VACUUM V500A 0323010 
6100520 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 1 1/2 X 3/4 
6100610 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 2 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6100630 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 2 1/2 X 2 
6100570 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 2 X 1 
6100580 — BUSHING, BLACK IRON 2 X 1 1/4 
6100800 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1 1/2 X 1/2 
6100740 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED 1 X 3/8 
6100890 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 1 
6100910 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 1 1/2 
6100900 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6100950 — BUSHING, GALVANIZED, 3 X 2 1/2 
6101340 — CAP, PVC 2 1/2 THREAD 
6001068 — CEMENT DAUBER, ADJUSTABLE OATEY #31301 
6000705 — CLAMP PIPE REPAIR. SC 8 X 3 1/2 X 3 ROMAC 
6130028 — COPPER ADAPTER, FEMALE 1/2 X 3/4" WROT COPPER L 
6101470 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 3 
6101475 — COUPLER, BLACK IRON 4 
6001100 — COUPLER, FERNCO 1056-43, 4" X 3" 
6101590 — COUPLER, GALVANIZED, 4 
6101860 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG 2" 
6101940 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG STREET 1" 
6101930 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45 DEG STREET 3/4" 
6101870 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 45, 2 1/2 
6102250 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 2 X 1 
6102270 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 2 X 1 1/2 
6102260 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 2 X 1 1/4 
6102240 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 DEG 2 X 3/4 
6102340 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 STREET 1" 
6102370 — ELBOW, BLACK IRON 90 STREET 2" 
6102390 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 45, 1/4 
6102700 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6102670 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1 1/2 X 1/2 
6102550 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1/2 X 3/8 
6102500 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 1/4 
6102570 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 3/4 X 3/8 
6102510 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 3/8 
6102520 — ELBOW, CAST IRON 90, 3/8 X 1/4 
6102595 — ELBOW, CAST IRON EXTRA HEAVY 90, 1" 
6102535 — ELBOW, CAST IRON EXTRA HEAVY 90, 1/2" 
6102780 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 1/4 
6102860 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 2 1/2
6102870 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 3" 
6102880 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 45 DEG 4" 
6103070 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 1/4 X 1 
6103050 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 1/4 X 1/2 
6103060 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 1/4 X 3/4 
6103010 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1 X 3/8 
6102960 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1/2 X 1/4 
6102910 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 1/4 X 1/8 
6103190 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 2 1/2 X 2 
6103180 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 2 1/2" X 1 1/2" 
6103230 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 3 X 2 1/2 
6102990 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 3/4 X 3/8 
6102930 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 3/8 X 1/4 
6103240 — ELBOW, GALVANIZED 90, 4 
6300456 — HANDLE CENTRAL BRASS. 1 1/8" HEIGHT. HOT & COLD 
6300470 — HYDRANT, YARD. 3' BURY. #5451 3BURY 
6300471 — KIT, REMOVABLE STEM. KOHLER 11371 
6300635 — KIT, REPAIR. WATTS # 288A 1/2 
6300457 — KIT, STEM. RH KOHLER 05139 
6120120 — LAB LINE, 1/2 BEND, 2" 
6120090 — LAB LINE, 1/4 BEND LOOSE NUT, 1 1/2" W291 
6120100 — LAB LINE, 1/4 BEND LOOSE NUT, 2" W292 
6120010 — LAB LINE, ADAPTER, GLASS 1 1/2 " W451 
6120020 — LAB LINE, ADAPTER, GLASS 2" W452 
6120012 — LAB LINE, ADAPTER, GLASS 3" W453 
6120013 — LAB LINE, ADAPTER, GLASS 4" W454 
6120040 — LAB LINE, ADAPTER, MALE 2" W142 
6120140 — LAB LINE, CUP, SINK 6X3 W497 
6120130 — LAB LINE, CUP, SINK 6X4 W401 
6120290 — LAB LINE, DOUBLE Y 2" W382 
6120280 — LAB LINE, DOUBLE Y 1 1/2" W 381 
6120310 — LAB LINE, NUT 1 1/2" 
6120320 — LAB LINE, NUT 2" 
6120160 — LAB LINE, OLIVE 1 1/2" 
6120170 — LAB LINE, OLIVE 2" 
6120004 — LAB LINE, PIPE, 4" W004 4" 
6120193 — LAB LINE, PLUG CLEAN OUT 4" 
6120110 — LAB LINE, U-BEND, 1 1/2" W1011 
6120270 — LAB LINE, Y 2" W 372 
6103950 — LOCKNUT, GALVANIZED, 1 
6103970 — LOCKNUT, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 
6103960 — LOCKNUT, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 
6103930 — LOCKNUT, GALVANIZED, 1/2 
6103910 — LOCKNUT, GALVANIZED, 1/4 
6103990 — LOCKNUT, GALVANIZED, 2 1/2 
6103940 — LOCKNUT, GALVANIZED, 3/4 
6103920 — LOCKNUT, GALVANIZED, 3/8 
6300010 — MISC. VALVES SOLD AS IS. NO RETURN
6106150 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 4 X 5 1/2 
6106120 — NIPPLE, GALVANIZED, 4 X CLOSE 
6000470 — PIPE HANGER 2 1/2 
6000475 — PIPE HANGER 3" CLEVIS 
6000120 — PIPE, BLACK IRON, 1/4" 
6000110 — PIPE, BLACK IRON, 1/8" 
6000060 — PIPE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 DOMESTIC 
6000009 — PIPE, GALVANIZED, 1/4" 
6000010 — PIPE, GALVANIZED, 3/8 
6000380 — PIPE, PVC 2 1/2" (20 FT SECTION) 
6107175 — REDUCER, 3" X 2 1/2" GALVANIZED. 
6106860 — REDUCER, BLACK IRON, 2 1/2 X 2 (BELL) 
6107535 — REDUCER, PVC 6 X 4 SLIP X SLIP (BUSH) 
6500016 — SLOAN. FLUSH VALVE ASY. 186. #3082625 3/4" SPUD 
6300472 — STOPPER, AMERICAN STANDARD. 52413 
6107910 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 1 1/4 
6107850 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 1 
6107810 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 1/4 X 1 X 1 
6107780 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 1 X 1 1/4 
6107730 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 3/4 X 1/2 
6107740 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1 X 3/4 X 3/4 
6107640 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 1/2 X 1/2 X 1/4 
6107940 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 1 1/2 X 1 
6107990 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 2 X 2 X 1 1/2 
6107680 — TEE, BLACK IRON, 3/4 X 3/4 X 1/4 
6108054 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 3/4 
6108062 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/2 X 1 X 1 
6108050 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/2 
6108035 — TEE, CAST IRON 1 1/4 X 3/4 X 1 
6108007 — TEE, CAST IRON 1/2 X 1/2 X 3/8 
6108004 — TEE, CAST IRON 1/4 
6108094 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 1/2 X 2 
6108092 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 1/4 X 1 
6108091 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 
6108086 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 1 X 1 1/2 
6108077 — TEE, CAST IRON 2 X 2 X 3/8 
6108011 — TEE, CAST IRON 3/4 X 3/4 X 3/8 
6108002 — TEE, CAST IRON 3/8 
6108003 — TEE, CAST IRON 3/8 X 1/4 
6108020 — TEE, CAST IRON EXTRA HEAVY 1" 
6107996 — TEE, CAST IRON EXTRA HEAVY 1/2 
6108590 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/2 X 1 X 1 1/4 
6108480 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 1 X 1/2 
6108490 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 1/4 X 1 X 3/4 
6108420 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1 X 1/2 X 1 
6108220 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 1/2 X 3/8 X 1/2 
6108775 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 
6108730 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 1 1/4 X 1 1/4
6108820 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 2 X 2 X 1 1/4 
6108900 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3 X 3 X 2 1/2 
6108310 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 3/4 X 3/8 X 3/4 
6108960 — TEE, GALVANIZED, 4 
6109090 — TEE, PVC, 1 1/4 SLIP X THREAD 
6109144 — TEE, PVC, 1 1/4 X 1/2 SLIP X THREAD 
6300846 — THERMOMETER, 120F JOHNSON 
6300848 — THERMOMETER, 120F JOHNSON ANGLE 
6300845 — THERMOMETER, 240F ASHCROFT SNP 27972-1 
6300841 — THERMOMETER, ADJ ANGLE, 30/130F WWG 3T358 
6300840 — THERMOMETER, ADJ. ANGLE TERRICE BX9143 1/2 W/WELL 
6500001 — TOILET, 1.6 GAL. FLUSH. CADET 2898.012 WHITE ELONG 
6109150 — UNION, BLACK IRON, 1/8 
6109260 — UNION, GALVANIZED, 1/8 
6109360 — UNION, GALVANIZED, 3 
6100220 — VALVE, BALL, PVC. 1 1/4 THREAD 
6300110 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M-1151 3 
6300030 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M-1151 3/8 
6300120 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE, MILWAUKEE M-1151 4 
6300081 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE. 1 1/2" LOW COST 
6300071 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE. 1 1/4" LOW COST 
6300061 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE. 1" LOW COST 
6300041 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE. 1/2" LOW COST 
6300101 — VALVE, BRONZE GATE. 2 1/2". LOW COST 
6300450 — VALVE, CHECK, GRINELL 3310 3/8 
6300710 — VALVE, PRES. REDUCING. WATTS 223 1/2" 30-75 LBS. 
6300700 — VALVE, PRESSURE REDUCING 1/2" WATTS U5BLP 
6300605 — VALVE, T&P RELIEF, WATTS #N240X 1" 150LB

Part Number — Description

6600035 — BEARING ASSEMBLY, B&G #189163 OLD# 189101 
6600030 — BEARING ASSEMBLY, BELL & GOSSETT 186863 
6600150 — CONDENSATE PUMP, SIMPLEX 4124-G 
6600060 — GASKET, HOUSING. STERLING 545-00001-00 
6600050 — MOTOR, 1/3 HP 1 PH. STERLING. 720-09173-00 
6600120 — PUMP, CIRCULATION, GRUNDFOS UP26-64F 
6600100 — PUMP, SEWAGE, ZOELLER M267-2 
6600110 — PUMP, SUMP, M53 ZOELLER 1-1/2" 
6600055 — SEAL, ROTARY. STERLING PUMP 081-00034-00

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED 

6600045 — BEARING ASSEMBLY, BELL & GOSSETT #189163 OLD #189100 
6600010 — BEARING ASSEMBLY, BELL & GOSSETT 118844 
6600040 — BEARING ASSEMBLY, BELL & GOSSETT 189105 
6600130 — FLANGES, 3/4", 
6600135 — MOTOR, PUMP. B & G. 111031 B & G POWER PACK. 
6600125 — PUMP, CONDENSATE 115V, 13' HEAD B81-030 JOHNSTONE 
6600115 — PUMP, LMI, LIQUID METRONICS, A141-155S

Part Number — Description

6401210 — BUBBLER, CART. # 7-701 GENERIC 
6401200 — BUBBLER, REGULATOR, WATER F #7-800 GENERIC 
6400224 — CLEANER, NICKEL-SAFE, ICE MACH, JHST B81-174 
6400615 — CONTROL, TEMP. REMOTE 1 STAGE HW# T775A1001 
6400350 — CONTROL, PRESSURE. P70AA-2C 
6400330 — CONTROL, PRESSURE. JC P70LB-6C 
6400365 — CONTROL, PRESSURE. P72AA-27 
6400745 — CONTROL, TEMP. JOHNSON A19ABA-1C 
6400616 — CONTROLLER, TEMP HW-T775A1019 
6200320 — COPPER, 45 DEG. 1 1/8" 
6200360 — COPPER, 45 DEG. 1 3/8" 
6200210 — COPPER, 45 DEG. 1/2" 
6200760 — COPPER, 45 DEG. 1-5/8" 
6200262 — COPPER, 45 DEG. 3/4" 
6200150 — COPPER, 45 DEG. 3/8" 
6200250 — COPPER, 45 DEG. 5/8" 
6200280 — COPPER, 45 DEG. 7/8" 
6200375 — COPPER, 45 DEG. STREET 1 3/8" 
6200780 — COPPER, 45 DEG. STREET 1-5/8" 
6200263 — COPPER, 45 DEG. STREET 3/4" 
6200155 — COPPER, 45 DEG. STREET 3/8" 
6200285 — COPPER, 45 DEG. STREET 7/8" 
6200190 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR 1/2" 
6200310 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR 1 1/8" 
6200350 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR 1 3/8" 
6200750 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR 1 5/8" 
6200140 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR 1/4" 
6200265 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR 3/4" 
6200160 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR 3/8" 
6200230 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR 5/8" 
6200270 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR 7/8" 
6200330 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR STREET 1 1/8" 
6200770 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR STREET 1 5/8" 
6200200 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR STREET 1/2" 
6200145 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR STREET 1/4" 
6200264 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR STREET 3/4" 
6200170 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR STREET 3/8" 
6200240 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR STREET 5/8" 
6200290 — COPPER, 90 DEG. LR STREET 7/8" 
6200720 — COPPER, COUPLING 1 1/8" 
6200730 — COPPER, COUPLING 1 3/8" 
6200740 — COPPER, COUPLING 1 5/8" 
6200680 — COPPER, COUPLING 1/2" 
6200660 — COPPER, COUPLING 1/4" 
6200700 — COPPER, COUPLING 3/4"
6200670 — COPPER, COUPLING 3/8" 
6200690 — COPPER, COUPLING 5/8" 
6200710 — COPPER, COUPLING 7/8" 
6200500 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 1 1/8" X 1/2" 
6200560 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 1 1/8" X 5/8" 
6200540 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 1 1/8" X 7/8" 
6200520 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 1 3/8" X 7/8" 
6200530 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 1 3/8" X 1 1/8" 
6200550 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 1 5/8" X 1 1/8" 
6200426 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 1/2" X 3/8" 
6200440 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 3/4" X 1/2" 
6200470 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 3/4" X 5/8" 
6200425 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 3/8" X 1/4" 
6200460 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 5/8" X 1/2" 
6200427 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 5/8" X 3/8" 
6200450 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 7/8" X 1/2" 
6200480 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 7/8" X 3/4" 
6200490 — COPPER, REDUCING COUPLING 7/8" X 5/8" 
6200380 — COPPER, TEE 1 3/8" 
6200220 — COPPER, TEE 1/2" 
6200175 — COPPER, TEE 1/4" 
6200267 — COPPER, TEE 3/4" 
6200180 — COPPER, TEE 3/8" 
6200260 — COPPER, TEE 5/8 
6200300 — COPPER, TEE 7/8 
6200070 — COPPER, TUBING, RIGED, 1/2" 
6200100 — COPPER, TUBING, RIGED, 7/8" 
6200120 — COPPER, TUBING, RIGID, 1 3/8" 
6200130 — COPPER, TUBING, RIGID, 1 5/8" 
6200090 — COPPER, TUBING, RIGID, 3/4" 
6200060 — COPPER, TUBING, RIGID, 3/8" 
6200080 — COPPER, TUBING, RIGID, 5/8" 
6200040 — COPPER, TUBING, SOFT, 1/2" 
6200010 — COPPER, TUBING, SOFT, 1/4" 
6200030 — COPPER, TUBING, SOFT, 3/8" 
6200050 — COPPER, TUBING, SOFT, 5/8" 
6200017 — DOWTHERM SR-1 
6400199 — FILTER DRIER, RC-10098 
6400180 — FILTER DRIER, RC-4864 
6400150 — FILTER DRIER, RCW-42 
6400165 — FILTER-DRIER, 
6400185 — FILTER-DRIER, RC-4864-HH 
6400020 — FILTER-DRIER, C-032 1/4" FLARE 3 CU IN 
6400015 — FILTER-DRIER, C-032-S, 1/4" ODF 3 CU IN 
6400030 — FILTER-DRIER, C-052 1/4" FLARE 5 CU IN 
6400035 — FILTER-DRIER, C-052-S 1/4" ODF SOLDER 5 CU. IN. DESIC 
6400040 — FILTER-DRIER, C-082 1/4" FLARE 9 CU IN 
6400070 — FILTER-DRIER, C-083 3/8" FLARE 9 CU IN
6400071 — FILTER-DRIER, C-083-S 3/8" ODF SOLDER 9 CU IN 
6400101 — FILTER-DRIER, C-084-S 1/2" ODF SOLDER 9 CU IN 
6400050 — FILTER-DRIER, C-162 1/4" FLARE 16 CU IN 
6400080 — FILTER-DRIER, C-163 3/8" FLARE 16 CU IN 
6400081 — FILTER-DRIER, C-163-S 3/8" ODF SOLDER 16 CU IN 
6400111 — FILTER-DRIER, C-164-S 1/2" ODF SOLDER 16 CU IN 
6400003 — FILTER-DRIER, C-309-S-T-HH, 1-1/8" 30 
6400000 — FILTER-DRIER, SF-285-T 5/8" ODF SOLDER 28 SQ IN 
6400001 — FILTER-DRIER, SF-286-T 3/4" ODF SOLDER 28 SQ IN 
6400002 — FILTER-DRIER, SF-287-T 7/8" ODF SOLDER 28 SQ IN 
6400205 — FREON R502 
6400207 — FREON R416A CYL. 
6400201 — FREON, R12 
6400218 — FREON, R-404A 24 LB. CYL. 
6400210 — FREON, R-22 CLORODIFLUOROMETHANE 
6400220 — FREON, R408A REPLACES R502 
6400392 — OIL, REFRIGERATION. C-3 150 VIS. 
6400225 — PROTECTOR, LUBE OIL. JOHNSON P45NCA-12 
6400465 — RELAY, OVERLOAD/START CAPACITOR B11-555 
6400600 — SOLENOID COIL, MKC 2 120 VOLT 50/60 
6400602 — SOLENOID COIL, MKC-1, 120V 50/60 
6400581 — SOLENOID VALVE, E6S130. 
6400582 — SOLENOID VALVE, SPORLAN #E3S120 (LESS COIL) 
6400580 — SOLENOID VALVE, SPORLAN E9S240 
6400604 — SOLENOID, MKC-1, 208-240V. 
6400607 — SOLENOID, MKC-2, 208-240V. 
6400750 — TEMPERATURE CONTROL, A19ABC-24C 
6400620 — TEMPERATURE CONTROL. PENN # A19BBC-2C 
6400762 — THERMOSTAT, CONTROL B11-720 JOHNSTONE XNB8-S-14 HOBAR 
6400770 — TIMER CONTROL, 8045-00 JOHNSTONE G21-503 
6400768 — TIMER, DELAY. MARS 32392. B11-595 JOHNSTONE 
6400814 — TIMER, INTERMATIC T103M8, 40A 120V WWG 4A213 
6400812 — TIMER, PARAGON 4005-00S, 24HR SPDT/40A, 120V 
6401130 — VALVE, BULLET PIERCING BPV31 1/4 5/16 3/8 
6401275 — VIBRATION ELEMINATOR, 1 3/8" NOM 
6401260 — VIBRATION ELEMINATOR, 1/4"NOM - 3/8" OD 5814FX 
6401280 — VIBRATION ELEMINATOR, 11/2"NOM - 15/8"OD 
6401265 — VIBRATION ELEMINATOR, 5/8" OD 1212FX 
6401271 — VIBRATION ELEMINATOR, 7/8"NOM

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED

6400665 — CONTROL, COLD. RANCO #A12-701 
6400310 — CONTROL, PRESSURE. P70AB-12C 
6400340 — CONTROL. PRESSURE. RANCO 012-4834 
6400617 — CONTROLLER, HW-T775B1018 
6200135 — COPPER, 45 DEG. 1/4" 
6400160 — FILTER DRIER, B10-163 JOHNSTONE 
6400115 — FILTER DRIER, C-165 5/8 FLARE 
6400175 — FILTER DRIER, RCW-48 
6400100 — FILTER-DRIER, C-084 1/2" FLARE 9 CU IN 
6400110 — FILTER-DRIER, C-164 1/2" FLARE 16 CU IN 
6400130 — FILTER-DRIER, C-304 1/2" FLARE 30 CU IN 
6400140 — FILTER-DRIER, C-305 5/8" FLARE 30 CU IN 
6400219 — FREON R134A 
6400390 — OIL, REFRIGERATION. ZEROL 150 
6400410 — RELAY, MARS 63 
6500520 — SWITCH, COLD CONTROL GEMLINE GC-146 
6500525 — SWITCH, COLD CONTROL, GEMLINE GC409, 
6400610 — TEMPERATURE CONTROL, A30-180 
6400720 — TEMPERATURE CONTROL, JOHNSON A19ABA-40C 
6400775 — TIMER, DEFROST 8045-20 PARG. G22-269 
6400804 — TIMER, DEFROST #CC804 FREQ. 8 H 21 M. B11-454 
6400807 — TIMER, DEFROST #CC807 FREQ. 6 HOURS TIME 25 MIN. 
6400890 — VALVE, GLOBE SOLDER 3/8 OD 214-6S 
6400920 — VALVE, GLOBE SOLDER 7/8 
6400960 — VALVE, THERMO FF 1/4 C (OLD # AFA 1/4 FW) SPORLAN 
6400970 — VALVE, THERMO FF1/2C 1/4X3/8 SPORLAN 
6401100 — VALVE, THERMO GV 1 C

Part Number — Description 

2700560 — ALARM, FIRE. MOD# 9120 PART# 917-0001-2 GENTEX 
2700550 — ALARM, SMOKE. 9 VOLT. G22-404 
2700555 — ALARM, SMOKE. HARD WIRED W/BATTERY BACK-UP 
5100190 — ANTIBIOTIC, TRIPLE. 10/PK 
5100150 — ANTISEPTIC SPRAY. 2 FL OZ 
5000100 — BAG, DISPOSAL ASBESTOS 50/CS ZELPAP P4-13519-11-Q 
5000120 — BAG, HORIZONTAL GLOVE, AVAIL #4460 
5000125 — BAG, HORIZONTAL GLOVE. AVAIL # 5460 SOLD BY CASE 
5100110 — BANDAGES, ADHESIVE KNUCKLE. WOVEN. 50/BOX 
5100100 — BANDAGES, ADHESIVE. 1" X 3" WOVEN STRIP. 100/BOX 
5100105 — BANDAGES, ADHESIVE. FINGERRIP. "T" WOVEN. 50/BOX 
5100115 — BANDAGES, TRIANGULAR W/SAFETY PINS. 1/KIT 
5000250 — BLEACH, GERMICIDAL. CLOROX 
5100155 — BURN RELIEF SPRAY 2 FL OZ. 
5000245 — CARTRIDGE, FILTER HEPA/CHEM, NORTH 7500-84 WWG 6T455 
5000242 — CARTRIDGE, FILTER, HEPA. NORTH 7500-8 WWG 6T451 
5000244 — CARTRIDGE, H/O FILTER, NORTH 7500-81 WWG 6T452 
2700005 — CLEANER, AIR DUSTER. CRC 14085 
4400100 — CLEANER, GLASS. 20 OZ. 
5100135 — COLD PAK. 1/BOX 
5000140 — COMPOUND, BRIDGING ACC 2-B WHITE, PALM GRADE, CABLE COAT 
5100125 — COMPRESS, GAUZE. 1728 SQ. IN. 24" X 72" APR. 1/BOX 
5000260 — CONES, TRAFFIC. 18" PLASTIC. 
5000130 — COVER, HAIR. BOUFFANT 
5000128 — COVERALLS, TYVEK. POLY-COATED YELLOW 3XL 
5000129 — COVERALLS, W/HOOD/BOOTS KLEENGARD 
5100120 — CPR KIT (CPR MASK, GLOVES, WIPES & WASTE BAG. 1/KIT 
5000180 — DUCT, 12" DIA. 6 MIL. DISPOSABLE 500' 
1100195 — EAR PLUGS, FOAM 200 PKS/PER CARTON 
1100194 — EAR PLUGS, SOFT FOAM. TAPER FIT 2 
1100196 — EAR PROTECTION, CABLEFLEX 600 
1100197 — EAR PROTECTION, EAR MUFF STYLE. NRR 27 DB 
5000138 — ENCAPSULANT, PL-5 POWERLOCK, 5-GAL. PAIL 
5000380 — EXTINGUISHER, FIRE. 5 LBS A B C W/BRACKET. AMEREX 
5100175 — EYE DRESSING PACKET. 4/BOX 
5100180 — EYEWASH. 4 OZ. 
1100191 — EYEWEAR, SAFETY GLASSES TINTED 
1100190 — EYEWEAR, SAFETY GLASSES, CLEAR 
5000360 — FILTER, 5 MICRON, AMETEK P-5, 2/PK 
5000230 — FIRST AID KIT 16 UNIT 
5000231 — FIRST AID KIT 24 PK 
5000229 — FIRST AID KIT 10 PK 
5000232 — FIRST AID KIT 36 PK. 
5100160 — FORCEPS. 1/PACK 
5100130 — GAUZE PADS. STERILE 3" X 3". 25/BOX
5000132 — GLOVES, CONFORM MED/LARGE. WWG 4XT08 
5000134 — GLOVES, EDMONT 37-145 9-9 1/2 12/PK WWG 4T418 
5000135 — GLOVES, EDMONT NITRILE SIZE 10 
1100186 — GLOVES, KNIT BLUE WITH RUBBER PALM 
5100170 — GLOVES, LATEX 2PR/PACK 
1100180 — GLOVES, LEATHER WORK, W/L 1132, S.M.L.XL 
1100181 — GLOVES, LINED/LEATHER W/LAMONT 1020L/M 
5100195 — GLOVES, NITRILE. 2/PK 
1100182 — GLOVES, W/LAMONT 302 HOB NOB, 
1100199 — GOGGLES. 
5000205 — HARD HAT. WITH RATCHET HEAD BAND. YELLOW 
1100185 — MASK, PARTICLE. 3M #8560 
5000139 — PAD, RESP. REFRESH. NORTH 7003 WWG 4T555 
4400020 — PAD, SCOURING. SCOTCH-BRITE GREEN 
5000142 — REMOVER, MASTIC. ZAPPO, CITRUS 5/GL 
5000240 — RESPIRATOR, HALF MASK. NORTH # 7700-MEDIUM 
5000238 — RESPIRATOR, HALF MASK. NORTH #7700 LARGE 
5000237 — RESPIRATOR, HALF MASK. NORTH #7700 SMALL 
5100165 — SCISSORS. 1/PACK 
2700600 — SHOE SPIKES SIZE LARGE 
2700602 — SHOE SPIKES SIZE MEDIUM 
2700604 — SHOE SPIKES X-LARGE SIZE 12 & UP 
4400030 — SPRAYER, 24 OZ. MADE UP OF 1 EA. 3U592 & SU594 
5000145 — SURFACTANT, SUPER WATER-WETTER 5GL/CN 
5000040 — TAG, "DANGER DO NOT OPERATE" 
5000045 — TAG, "DANGER DO NOT REMOVE THIS TAG" 
5000030 — TAG. "REPAIR REQUIRED" FLUORESCENT RED. 
5000010 — TAPE, FLAGGING. ORANGE/PINK 
5100185 — TAPE, ADHESIVE. 1/2" X 5 YDS 
5000014 — TAPE, ANTI-SLIP, 3M-7732, 2" X 60' 
5000012 — TAPE, BARRIER (CAUTION) 300' X 3" 
5000035 — TAPE, SAFETY. 2" BLK/YELLOW 
5000015 — WASP SPRAY 5UT22 
5100145 — WOUND CLEANSER, ALCOHOL PADS. BOX

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED 

5000162 — BAG, FILTER. PORT. A VAC. 381033 PACK OF 10 
5000400 — CLEANER. WATERLESS HAND CLEANER TOWELS. 
5000248 — RESPIRATOR, VALVE, EXHALE, NORTH 7700-18 
5000247 — RESPIRATOR, VALVE, INHALE, NORTH 7700-17


Part Number — Description

5300010 — ICE MELT. MURRAY'S SPECIAL. 40 BAGS PER PALLET

Part Number — Description

12FT3LB — POST, SIGN. 12' - 3 LB. GREEN SIGN POST 
W20-901 — SIGN TRAFFIC REVISION AHEAD 
R-7B 1218 — SIGN, BLANK W/RED BORDER, 12 X 18, 080 ALUM 
R-7B 1824 — SIGN, BLANK W/RED BORDER, 18 X 24, 080 ALUM 
5000025 — SIGN, CAUTION: RECLAIMED WATER............. 
2418080 — SIGN, CUSTOM. WHITE ON BLUE (TOWED, MOSCOW POLICE) 
M4-9-R — SIGN, DETOUR 30X24 RIGHT. 
W20-2 — SIGN, DETOUR AHEAD 30 X 30 
D9-6 — SIGN, HANDICAPPED SYMBOL 24" X 24" .080 ALUM 
R7-101L — SIGN, NO PARKING ANYTIME <------ 12X18 .080 ALUM 
R7-101D — SIGN, NO PARKING ANYTIME <-----> 12X18 .080 ALUM 
R7-101R — SIGN, NO PARKING ANYTIME -------> 12X18 .080 
Z-21 — SIGN, NO PARKING FIRE LANE. 12X18 .080 ALUM. 
R43 — SIGN, NO PARKING THIS SIDE 12X18 .080 ALUM EG 
W21-4 — SIGN, ROAD WORK AHEAD 30X30 
R2-1-20 — SIGN, SPEED. 20 MPH 18 X 24 - .080 ALUM EG. 
W3-1A — SIGN, STOP AHEAD 30 X 30 
R1-1 — SIGN, STOP. 30X30 .080 ALUM. 
R7-201A — SIGN, TOW AWAY ZONE SYMBOL 
R7-8P5 — SIGN, VAN ACCESSIBLE 12" X 6" WHITE ON BLUE BACK GROUND 
R1-2 — SIGN, YIELD. 30X30X30 .080 ALUM. 
R5-1 — SIGN. "DO NOT ENTER" 30" X 30"

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED

5000020 — SIGN, CAUTION NON-POTABLE WATER SPECIAL 
M4-9-L — SIGN, DETOUR. 30X24 LEFT

Part Number — Description

1006508 — BIT, DRILL HSS. 1/8" 
1006516 — BIT, DRILL. HSS 1/4" 
1006512 — BIT, DRILL. HSS 3/16 
1006524 — BIT, DRILL. HSS 3/8" 
1006520 — BIT, DRILL. HSS 5/16" 
AW00090 — BIT, HIGH SPEED. HILTI 1/2 X 6 
1040004 — BIT, SCREW DRIVER. 1-2 PHILLIPS. CULLY 
1040006 — BIT, SCREWDRIVER. 1-2 SQUARE DRIVE. 
1040007 — BIT, SCREWDRIVER. 4-6 SLOTTED TIP. 
1300050 — BIT, SCREWDRIVER. SQUARE DRIVE HEX POWER. #2; 6 INCH. 
AW00080 — BITS, HIGH SPEED, HILTI 1/4" X 6" #000280263 
AW00070 — BITS, HIGH SPEED, HILTI 3/8" X 6" #000280305 
AW00060 — BITS, HIGH SPEED, HILTI 5/16" X 6" #000280289 
1005020 — BLADES, 3/4" SAWZALL 12" LONG 18TPI 
1005000 — BLADES, 3/4" SAWZALL 4" LONG 18 TPI 
1005005 — BLADES, 3/4" SAWZALL 4" LONG 24 TPI 
1005015 — BLADES, 3/4" SAWZALL 6" LONG 18 TPI 
1005010 — BLADES, 3/4" SAWZALL 6" LONG 24 TPI 
AR03300 — BLADES, RAZOR FOR SCRAP.&CUT (20PK/BOX) 
AW02500 — BLADES, REPL. KNIFE 5/PK STANLEY#11-921 
6000527 — BRUSH, ACID-FLUX, #1 3/8" 
5300050 — CAULKING GUN 
4600060 — FLASHLIGHT, D CELL RUBBER CASE 
4600050 — FLASHLIGHT, MINI- MAG, 2-CELL AA 
AR01930 — HOLSTER, "AA" MAGLITE 
AW05300 — KEY, 4-WAY HYDRANT BIB P&M 95001 
AW02450 — KNIFE, UTILITY RETRACT,STANLEY #10-099 
4600030 — LAMP, MAG LITE ML-2 
4600010 — LAMP. AA MAG LITE LAMP 
1005050 — LEVEL, TORPEDO. 9" 
5300045 — PLIERS, CHANNELLOCK #420 9 1/2" 
1005060 — PLIERS, SIDE CUT. 9" 
5300030 — PUSHER, SNOW 
5300035 — PUSHER, SNOW 
5300020 — PUSHER, SNOW. ALUM. 
5300025 — PUSHER, SNOW. STEEL. 
8800020 — RADIO, UHF. 2 WAY 4 CHANNEL 4 WATT 
AW05340 — SCREWDRIVER BIT, SQUARE DRIVE - R2. 5 PER PK 
1005035 — SCREWDRIVER, #2 PHILLIPS 
1005055 — SCREWDRIVER, 15 IN 1 
1005030 — SCREWDRIVER, 6" ROUND 
AW05200 — SCREWDRIVER, SQUAREDRIVE 6 - 8, BRACK 35001 
5300015 — SHOVEL, SNOW. ALUMINUM BENT HANDLE. 
5300040 — SNOW PUSHER. W/BRACE. D-HANDLE 18" X 42" 
1005045 — TAP, REPLACEMENT FOR 35-413
1005040 — TAP, REPLACEMENT FOR THE 35-412 
1000006 — TAPE, POWERLOCK RULE. 3/4" X 16' 
1000005 — TAPE, POWERLOCK RULE. 33-425PG 1" X 25' 
1000007 — TOOL, GRAPPLER. FOR PICKING UP GARBAGE ETC. 
1000001 — TOOL, LEATHERMAN. THE WAVE. 
AW03465 — WIRE STRIPPER IDEAL #45-215

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED 

4600040 — LAMP, MAG LITE ML-3

Part Number — Description

35V1500 — V-BELT 3/5V1500 
3L210 — V-BELT 3L210 
3L220 — V-BELT 3L220 
3L230 — V-BELT 3L230 
3L240 — V-BELT 3L240 
3L250 — V-BELT 3L250 
3L260 — V-BELT 3L260 
3L270 — V-BELT 3L270 
3L280 — V-BELT 3L280 
3L290 — V-BELT 3L290 
3L300 — V-BELT 3L300 
3L310 — V-BELT 3L310 
3L320 — V-BELT 3L320 
3L340 — V-BELT 3L340 
3L370 — V-BELT 3L370 
3L470 — V-BELT 3L470 
3VX750 — V-BELT 3VX750 
3VX850 — V-BELT 3VX850 
4/5V1000 — V-BELT 4/5V1000 
4/5VX1000 — V-BELT 4/5VX1000 
4L190 — V-BELT 4L190 
4L200 — V-BELT 4L200 
4L210 — V-BELT 4L210 
4L220 — V-BELT 4L220 
4L230 — V-BELT 4L230 
4L240 — V-BELT 4L240 
4L250 — V-BELT 4L250 
4L260 — V-BELT 4L260 
4L270 — V-BELT 4L270 
4L280 — V-BELT 4L280 
4L290 — V-BELT 4L290 
4L295 — V-BELT 4L295 
4L300 — V-BELT 4L300 
4L310 — V-BELT 4L310 
4L320 — V-BELT 4L320 
4L330 — V-BELT 4L330 
4L340 — V-BELT 4L340 
4L350 — V-BELT 4L350 
4L360 — V-BELT 4L360 
4L370 — V-BELT 4L370 
4L380 — V-BELT 4L380 
4L390 — V-BELT 4L390 
4L400 — V-BELT 4L400 
4L410 — V-BELT 4L410 
4L420 — V-BELT 4L420
4L430 — V-BELT 4L430 
4L440 — V-BELT 4L440 
4L450 — V-BELT 4L450 
4L460 — V-BELT 4L460 
4L470 — V-BELT 4L470 
4L480 — V-BELT 4L480 
4L490 — V-BELT 4L490 
4L500 — V-BELT 4L500 
4L510 — V-BELT 4L510 
4L520 — V-BELT 4L520 
4L530 — V-BELT 4L530 
4L540 — V-BELT 4L540 
4L550 — V-BELT 4L550 
4L560 — V-BELT 4L560 
4L570 — V-BELT 4L570 
4L580 — V-BELT 4L580 
4L600 — V-BELT 4L600 
4L610 — V-BELT 4L610 
4L620 — V-BELT 4L620 
4L630 — V-BELT 4L630 
4L640 — V-BELT 4L640 
4L650 — V-BELT 4L650 
4L660 — V-BELT 4L660 
4L670 — V-BELT 4L670 
4L680 — V-BELT 4L680 
4L700 — V-BELT 4L700 
4L740 — V-BELT 4L740 
4L820 — V-BELT 4L820 
4L830 — V-BELT 4L830 
4L870 — V-BELT 4L870 
5/5VX1800 — V-BELT 5/5VX1800 
5L350 — V-BELT 5L350 
5L400 — V-BELT 5L400 
5L440 — V-BELT 5L440 
5L450 — V-BELT 5L450 
5L460 — V-BELT 5L460 
5L470 — V-BELT 5L470 
5L480 — V-BELT 5L480 
5L500 — V-BELT 5L500 
5L510 — V-BELT 5L510 
5L520 — V-BELT 5L520 
5L540 — V-BELT 5L540 
5L550 — V-BELT 5L550 
5L570 — V-BELT 5L570 
5L580 — V-BELT 5L580 
5L590 — V-BELT 5L590 
5L600 — V-BELT 5L600 
5L610 — V-BELT 5L610
5L620 — V-BELT 5L620 
5L630 — V-BELT 5L630 
5L640 — V-BELT 5L640 
5L650 — V-BELT 5L650 
5L660 — V-BELT 5L660 
5L690 — V-BELT 5L690 
5L770 — V-BELT 5L770 
5L780 — V-BELT 5L780 
5L800 — V-BELT 5L800 
5L840 — V-BELT 5L840 
5V1000 — V-BELT 5V1000 
5V1060 — V-BELT 5V1060 
5V1180 — V-BELT 5V1180 
5V1250 — V-BELT 5V1250 
5VX1000 — V-BELT 5VX1000 
5VX1080 — V-BELT 5VX1080 
5VX1120 — V-BELT 5VX1120 
5VX1150 — V-BELT 5VX1150 
5VX1600 — V-BELT 5VX1600 
5VX1700 — V-BELT 5VX1700 
5VX1800 — V-BELT 5VX1800 
5VX670 — V-BELT 5VX670 
5VX780 — V-BELT 5VX780 
5VX830 — V-BELT 5VX830 
A112 — V-BELT A112 
A120 — V-BELT A120 
A124 — V-BELT A124 
A144 — V-BELT A144 
A26 — V-BELT A26 
A30 — V-BELT A30 
A31 — V-BELT A31 
A33 — V-BELT A33 
A36 — V-BELT A36 
A37 — V-BELT A37 
A40 — V-BELT A40 
A41 — V-BELT A41 
A46 — V-BELT A46 
A47 — V-BELT A47 
A50 — V-BELT A50 
A51 — V-BELT A51 
A54 — V-BELT A54 
A55 — V-BELT A55 
A56 — V-BELT A56 
A58 — V-BELT A58 
A59 — V-BELT A59 
A62 — V-BELT A62 
A64 — V-BELT A64 
A67 — V-BELT A67
A70 — V-BELT A70 
A71 — V-BELT A71 
A74 — V-BELT A74 
A75 — V-BELT A75 
A76 — V-BELT A76 
A80 — V-BELT A80 
A85 — V-BELT A85 
A87 — V-BELT A87 
A93 — V-BELT A93 
AX35 — V-BELT AX35 
AX62 — V-BELT AX62 
B103 — V-BELT B103 
B105 — V-BELT B105 
B108 — V-BELT B108 
B110 — V-BELT B110 
B112 — V-BELT B112 
B120 — V-BELT B120 
B124 — V-BELT B124 
B128 — V-BELT B128 
B133 — V-BELT B133 
B142 — V-BELT B142 
B144 — V-BELT B144 
B180 — V-BELT B180 
B35 — V-BELT B35 
B38 — V-BELT B38 
B40 — V-BELT B40 
B42 — V-BELT B42 
B46 — V-BELT B46 
B50 — V-BELT B50 
B51 — V-BELT B51 
B53 — V-BELT B53 
B55 — V-BELT B55 
B58 — V-BELT B58 
B59 — V-BELT B59 
B60 — V-BELT B60 
B62 — V-BELT B62 
B63 — V-BELT B63 
B67 — V-BELT B67 
B68 — V-BELT B68 
B70 — V-BELT B70 
B71 — V-BELT B71 
B72 — V-BELT B72 
B73 — V-BELT B73 
B74 — V-BELT B74 
B75 — V-BELT B75 
B76 — V-BELT B76 
B78 — V-BELT B78 
B80 — V-BELT B80
B81 — V-BELT B81 
B82 — V-BELT B82 
B83 — V-BELT B83 
B84 — V-BELT B84 
B85 — V-BELT B85 
B86 — V-BELT B86 
B87 — V-BELT B87 
B90 — V-BELT B90 
B93 — V-BELT B93 
B94 — V-BELT B94 
B97 — V-BELT B97 
B99 — V-BELT B99 
BX103 — V-BELT BX103 
BX120 — V-BELT BX120 
BX32 — V-BELT BX32 
BX42 — V-BELT BX42 
BX53 — V-BELT BX53 
BX63 — V-BELT BX63 
BX65 — V-BELT BX65 
BX67 — V-BELT BX67 
BX68 — V-BELT BX68 
BX80 — V-BELT BX80 
BX82 — V-BELT BX82 
BX85 — V-BELT BX85 
BX87 — V-BELT BX87 
BX90 — V-BELT BX90 
BX93 — V-BELT BX93 
BX96 — V-BELT BX96 
BX99 — V-BELT BX99 
C144 — V-BELT C144 
CX155 — V-BELT C155 
C85 — V-BELT C85 
CX115 — V-BELT CX115 
CX120 — V-BELT CX120 
CX75 — V-BELT CX75 
3L460 — V-BELT 3L460


Part Number — Description

3500210 — COIL SPRING #9-7501 THERMAL DYNAMICS 
3500225 — CUTTING TIP 70/80 # 8-7515 THERMAL DYNAMICS 
3500110 — DISC, FLAP. 4 1/2" X 7/8" FLEXOVIT # Z4500F 
3500120 — DISC, FLAP. 4 1/2" X 7/8" TYPE 29 Z80 #Z4510 FLEXOVIT 
3500100 — DISC, METAL CUTTING. 4 1/2" X 1/4" TYPE 27 #A1236 7/8 
3500130 — DISC, METAL CUTTING. 7" X 1/4" X 5/8-11 # A5356H FLEXOV 
3500090 — DISC, SANDING. 4 1/2" X 7/8" 36 GRIT ALO. SD4536 
3500150 — DISC. METAL CUTTING. 3" X 1/16" X 3/8" A46-TB F0320 
3500220 — ELECTRODE #9-8407 
3500070 — NOZZLE, # 10 STD. FOR MT-200 TORCH #998894 
3500205 — O-RING 8-0532 THERMAL DYNAMICS 
3500215 — PLASMA GAS DISTRIBUTOR # 8-7501 
3500230 — PLASMA SHIELD CUP. # 8-7500 THEMAL DYNAMICS 
3500200 — SHIELD CUP, CROWN. # 8-7507 THEMAL DYNAMICS 
AR03960 — TANK, FG-2 GAS 15.2 OZ MAPP GAS 
3500060 — TIP, CONTACT, MEDIUM, .045 - 3/64, MT STYLE 996999 
3500050 — TIP, CONTACT, MEDIUM. .035, MT STYLE. #996995 
3500080 — WIRE, WELD, ALUM, .035 4043. #40430351 
3500010 — WIRE, WELD, L-TEC P/N 1382F05, .035 44# SPOOL 
3500030 — WIRE, WELD. LNC OS71M 045 25LB RR. #OS71M045RR

TO BE DISCONTINUED ONCE SUPPLY IS EXHAUSTED 

3500140 — DISC, FLAP. 7" X 78" TYPE 29 ZA60. #Z7005F ZIRCOTEX

Contact

Mailing Address:

875 Perimeter Dr. MS2281
Moscow, ID 83844-2281

For fire or life threatening emergencies - call 911 from any phone.

For assistance after business hours contact Campus Security at 208-874-7550.

Phone: 208-885-6246

Email: facilities@uidaho.edu